Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 101

Independent Houses for Sale in Patna District, Bihar

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Patna District? Housing.com offers 19+ 2 BHK and 17+ 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Patna District. Choose from 97+ Resale House and 68+ House from Owners in Patna District. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Patna District, Bihar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.41 Cr
Danapur, Patna
12 BHK Independent House (3100 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Danapur, Patna
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr
Patliputra Colony, Patna
7 BHK Independent House (1361 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Indrapuri, Patna
6 BHK Independent House (2382 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Anisabad, Patna
10 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Hanuman Nagar, Patna
5 BHK Independent House (909 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Kidwaipuri, Patna
9 BHK Independent House (1750 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
Hanuman Nagar, Patna
6 BHK Independent House (1150 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Lohanipur, Patna
4 BHK Independent House (2800 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Kankarbagh, Patna
...Read more
SA
Shree Ajitesh
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Ram Jaipal Nagar Bus StopGated Community...+ More
Updated
5d ago
RM
Ritesh Mishra
1/2
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.79k/sq.ft
2382 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Mahavir Cancer Sansthan & Research Centre (MCSRC)Close to Police Colony Bus ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/2
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/8
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.57k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceGood Cross ventilationHigh Ceiling
AP
Aashirvaad Property
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.64k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/2
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.66k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingNatural LightOpen Space Around
Updated
4w ago
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/4
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/5
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.45k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/6
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.14k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationSmart Home
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/3
Resale
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.44k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
SA
Shree Ajitesh
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.38k/sq.ft
2552 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to St. Karen's High SchoolChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/2
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundNatural Light
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/5
Resale
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
4100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/2
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
RM
Ritesh Mishra
1/15
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.96k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
Updated
3w ago
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/2
Resale
₹8.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.29k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPark Facing
RM
Ritesh Mishra
1/4
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.84k/sq.ft
2382 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Manish Anand
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Litera Valley School- 0.1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmCentro Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

FAQs about Independent Houses for Sale in Patna District, Bihar

How many without brokerage Houses for sale are available in Patna District, Patna?

There are 66 Without Brokerage Houses available for sale in Patna District, Patna.

What is the price range per sqft. for Houses in Patna District, Patna?

The average price per sqft for Houses in Patna District, Patna is Rs. 14,010. The price range per sqft is Rs. 634 - Rs. 35,294. See Price Trends in Patna District, Patna.

How many Houses for sale are available in Patna District, Patna?

There are 99 Houses available for sale in Patna District, Patna.

How many Ready to move Houses are available in Patna District, Patna?

There are 83 Ready to Move Houses available in Patna District, Patna. See all!