Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1001

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Patna District, Bihar

Sort by:
Relevance
GH
Green Heaven Realtors
1/7
New Booking
₹55.84 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Karen's High School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmLa Pino'z Pizza - Saguna more- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
GH
Green Heaven Realtors
1/7
New Booking
₹15.66 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
681 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Success Mission School- 0.1 kmDR. R.N. Singh Memorial Hospital- 2.1 kmMukhiya ji ka bhoj bhaat- 3...+ More
Updated
2w ago
GH
Green Heaven Realtors
1/15
New Booking
₹32.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/4
New Booking
₹44.98 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
MP
Madhusudan Property Dealer
1/4
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DR. G.L. DUTTA D.A.V. Public School- 0.1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.5 kmDomino's Pizza - K...+ More
BP
Bihari Property And Construction
1/7
New Booking
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Open Minds A Birla School Kankarbagh- 0.1 kmMahavir Cancer Sansthan & Research Centre (MCSRC)- 0.1 km ...+ More
MP
Madhusudan Property Dealer
1/18
New Booking
Sampatchak Green City
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹955.00/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Usha Martin World School- 0.1 kmFord Hospital and Research Center Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmZaika Hut fami...+ More
Updated
3w ago
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/5
New Booking
₹50.42 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
BP
Bihari Property And Construction
1/3
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Trinity Global School- 0.1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Kankarbagh- 0.1...+ More
Updated
3w ago
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/4
New Booking
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
MP
Madhusudan Property Dealer
1/3
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/5
New Booking
₹22.52 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School, Patna- 0.1 kmJyoti Punj Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmCentr...+ More
Updated
4w ago
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/5
New Booking
₹50.43 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
MP
Madhusudan Property Dealer
1/11
New Booking
Sampatchak Green City
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BP
Bihari Property And Construction
1/5
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
RB
Realty Bihar
1/3
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
2722 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Karen's High School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmP&M Mall- 0.1 k...+ More
RB
Realty Bihar
1/3
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.6k/sq.ft
2041 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D A V Public School- 0.1 kmJyoti Punj Hospital- 0.1 kmHarilal's- 0.1 kmP&M Mall- 0.1 km
SC
SPM CITY
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.47k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Cambridge Public School (C.P.S)- 0.7 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmShiva Chhappan Bhog- 0.1 kmEv...+ More
Updated
4w ago
RD
Realtor Diksha
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Students Public School- 0.1 kmDr. L. M. Sharma Clinic- 0.1 kmShahi Darbar- 0.1 kmPN MALL- 0....+ More
Updated
2w ago
RR
Rishav Raj Singh
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹19.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
TI
Topsel Infra Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹13.59 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SC
SPM CITY
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹13.64 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
682 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SC
SPM CITY
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹21.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE