Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 394

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Patna District, Bihar

Sort by:
Relevance
AE
Ashirwad Engicon Pvt Ltd
1/10
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bihta

1 BHK Flat
₹51.98 L - 53.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74.53 L - 75.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
AA
Aparna Architect and Engicons Private Limited
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Deedarganj

2.5 BHK Flat
₹86.78 L - 89.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
VS
Venus Star Construction Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/33
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Danapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 5.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹5.42 Cr - 5.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.33 K - 12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sai Shree Balajee Homes Pvt Ltd
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Paijawa

2 BHK Flat
₹62.31 L - 87.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.69 L - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
GR
Geetanjali Real Tech Private Limited
1/6
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bihta

1 BHK Flat
₹28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40 L - 44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SO
Shree Om Sai Group
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur

2 BHK Flat
₹61.16 L - 77.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.16 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
MV
MAURYA VIHAR INFRA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Deedarganj

3 BHK Flat
₹64.35 L - 78.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
1w ago
IA
Individual Agent
1/29
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur

1 BHK Flat
₹30.52 L - 46.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.34 L - 69.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.7 L - 96.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
MM
Mundeshwari Multicon
1/44
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Danapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.31 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2031
Updated
3w ago
MV
Maurya Vihar Builders And Construction Pvt Ltd
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur

2 BHK Flat
₹70.01 L - 77.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.9 L - 95.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
RN
Raconns Nexus Construction Pvt Ltd
1/37
Zero Brokerage

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Danapur

1 BHK Flat
₹42.56 L - 85.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
GM
Gulabi Mega Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Danapur

1 BHK Flat
₹38.07 L - 49.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.48 L - 76.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.35 L - 1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
Updated
4w ago
FC
Flourish Capital and Manag Cons Pvt Ltd
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur

2 BHK Flat
₹80.85 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹92.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
4w ago
SS
Sai Shree Balajee Homes Pvt Ltd
1/53
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Deedarganj

2 BHK Flat
₹69.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SS
Sunrise Sai Developer
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jamsaut

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
6d ago
SS
Sai Sampann Infra LLP
1/28
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur

2 BHK Flat
₹73.58 L - 83.16 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹73.98 L - 83.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.24 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
AA
Apna Ashiana Homes
1/12
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Danapur

3 BHK Flat
₹80.6 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
Updated
3w ago
KC
Kumar Construction
1/34
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Danapur - Khagaul Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
AB
ASHIANA BUILDCON PVT LTD
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Phulwari Sharif

3 BHK Flat
₹84.9 L - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2030
Updated
1w ago
KD
Kula Developers Private Limited
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Danapur

3 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Updated
4w ago
MD
MTATHAGAT DEVELOPERS PVT LTD
1/5
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in North Shastri Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
KB
Kameshwar Buildcon Private Limited
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Ashiana Digha Road

2 BHK Flat
₹67.93 L - 74.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.52 L - 1.01 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹88.02 L - 88.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
AH
Aarohi Homes
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur

2 BHK Flat
₹91.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
2w ago
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/25
New Booking
Sai Shree Balajee Platinum
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.18k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/3
New Booking
₹66.48 L
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/6
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
667 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
5d ago
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/23
New Booking
Sai Shree Balajee Platinum
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
RB
Realty Bihar
1/22
New Booking
Ambition Paradise
RERA
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.4k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantEarthquake ResistantGated CommunityGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/9
New Booking
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
1074 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
PV
Prop Ventures
1/23
New Booking
Ashiana Green City Phase 2
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1531 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago