More Filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Sale in 42C, Sector 42, Chandigarh

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in 42C? Housing.com offers 7+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in 42C. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in 42C, Sector 42, Chandigarh - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
6 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Sector 42, Chandigarh
6 BHK Independent House (2250 sq.ft)
₹7.5 Cr
Sector 42, Chandigarh
6 BHK Independent House (2250 sq.ft)
₹7.0 Cr
Sector 42, Chandigarh
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Sector 42, Chandigarh
3 BHK Independent House (2250 sq.ft)
₹8.0 Cr
Sector 42, Chandigarh
6 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹5.75 Cr
Sector 42, Chandigarh
2 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Sector 42, Chandigarh
...Read more
BE
Bajaj Estates
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
BE
Bajaj Estates
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantHigh CeilingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
SE
SHRINATH ESTATE
1/5
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPark Facing
DINESH AGGARWAL
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 42 for Rs. 30000000
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shivalik Public School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmTdi mall- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago