More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in 42D, Sector 42, Chandigarh - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in 42D? 100% Verified Properties.
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (42D)

AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/19
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 65, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1198 - 1893 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
WG
White Gold Properties
+ 1 more
1/30
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 66, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2850 - 5000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
VD
VERA DEVELOPER
1/19
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 74 A, Mohali

2 BHK Flat
₹51.9 L - 68.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 840 - 1125 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
1/6
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 91, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2160 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
CP
CHADHA PROPERTY CONSULTANT
1/3
0.6 km away
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingRecently RenovatedClose to Delhi Public School
SE
SKR ESTATES
1/6
1.2 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.96k/sq.mt
2373 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gian Jyoti Global School- 0.3 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishn...+ More
H
Houseefy
1/6
1.2 kms away
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.89k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundHigh Ceiling
CP
CHADHA PROPERTY CONSULTANT
1/3
1.3 kms away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.35k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Delhi Public SchoolChildren Play Area
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
1/6
1.5 kms away
₹9.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.33k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery Store
RR
RS REALESTATE
1/7
1.6 kms away
Verified
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mohali Phase Bus StopClose to Smart Wonders SchoolClose to Chandigarh Intern...+ More
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
1/6
1.7 kms away
₹23.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.11k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyPet Friendly
CP
CHADHA PROPERTY CONSULTANT
1/3
1.8 kms away
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Fortis Hospital Mohali
CP
CHADHA PROPERTY CONSULTANT
1/3
1.9 kms away
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Santokh Klinics
MD
Mayank Dewan
1/8
1.9 kms away
₹72.8 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dh...+ More
MD
Mayank Dewan
1/8
1.9 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MD
Mayank Dewan
1/8
1.9 kms away
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around 42D

Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
by MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lok Awas
₹51.9 L - 68.9 L
Lok Awas
by Vera Developers
2 BHK Flat
Sector 74 A, Mohali
VD
VERA DEVELOPER
Seller
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around 42D, Chandigarh

30,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14,820
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around 42D, Chandigarh

Gallery Cover Pic of Country Wave Estate Block A2
Property
Chandigarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in X Ecosystem Green Homes
Residential Plots
Sector 34,Chandigarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Amayra Vista
Residential Plots
Kurali,Mohali
50.99 L-76.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amayra Skycity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Daun Majra,Mohali
80.25 L-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 66,Mohali
2.71 Cr-4.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Tiara
4, 5 BHK Apartments
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
4.49 Cr-10.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Medallion Aurum
3, 4 BHK Apartments