More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in DLF Mullanpur, Chandigarh - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in DLF Mullanpur? Housing.com offers 13+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in DLF Mullanpur. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in DLF Mullanpur. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (DLF Mullanpur)

SE
Sham Exotic Group
+ 1 more
1/21
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in New Chandigarh, Chandigarh

4 BHK Flat
₹4.49 Cr - 5.93 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K - 13 K/sq.ftSizes: 4079 - 8003 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
NP
Noor Property
+ 1 more
1/13
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 5 BHK Flats in New Chandigarh, Chandigarh

3 BHK Flat
₹3.24 Cr - 3.73 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.49 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.87 K - 10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3284 - 4769 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/22
3.5 kms away
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SHRIRAM e - TECHNO SCHOOL- 1.8 kmHomi Bhabha Cancer Hospital and Research Centre (Tata Memoria...+ More
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/25
3.5 kms away
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.97k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower Backup
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/24
3.5 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/25
3.5 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower Backup
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/22
3.5 kms away
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/21
3.5 kms away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/20
3.5 kms away
₹4.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.63k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/22
3.5 kms away
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.84k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/22
3.5 kms away
₹5.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.49k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/22
3.5 kms away
₹7.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.69k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/23
3.5 kms away
₹3.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.04k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/22
3.5 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.87k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VP
Vishesh Properties
1/46
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
4262 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
SHRIRAM e - TECHNO SCHOOL- 0.1 kmHomi Bhabha Cancer Hospital and Research Centre (Tata Memoria...+ More
NP
Noor Property
1/8
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in New Chandigarh, Chandigarh

2250 sq.ft Plot
₹3.29 Cr
3150 sq.ft Plot
₹4.6 Cr
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹6.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015

Ready to Move Projects around DLF Mullanpur

Residential Lands for Sale in DLF Hyde Park Plot
₹3.29 Cr - 6.57 Cr
DLF Hyde Park Plot
by DLF
Residential Plots
New Chandigarh, Chandigarh
NP
Noor Property
Seller
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in DLF Mullanpur, Chandigarh

Gallery Cover Pic of Marbella Twin Towers
5 BHK Apartment
DLF Mullanpur,Chandigarh
5.43 Cr-5.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanskriti Homes
3.5 BHK Apartment
DLF Mullanpur,Chandigarh
65.0 L-65.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around DLF Mullanpur, Chandigarh

Togan
4,801
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tira
4,237
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.23%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 14 West
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Dhanas
1 people rated this locality
5
6,404
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Chandigarh
4 people rated this locality
4.94
9,925
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mullanpur Garibdass
9,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jujhar Nagar
5,914
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 39
14,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 23
35,348
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 24
20,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Chandigarh

Ambala Chandigarh Expressway
7,304
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.66%
Rise in last 1 Year