More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Flats for Sale in Dhanas, Chandigarh

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dhanas? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dhanas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dhanas, Chandigarh - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Flat (4390 sq.ft)
₹4.59 Cr
DLF Mullanpur, Chandigarh
Residential Plot (4275 sq.ft)
₹3.9 Cr
Sector 14
6 BHK Independent House (12000 sq.ft)
₹36.0 Cr
Sector 14
Residential Plot (300 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
DLF Mullanpur
Residential Plot (250 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
DLF Mullanpur, Chandigarh
5 BHK Flat (3517 sq.ft)
₹4.6 Cr
DLF Mullanpur
Residential Plot (500 sq.yd)
₹3.5 Cr
DLF Mullanpur, Chandigarh
5 BHK Flat (3517 sq.ft)
₹4.75 Cr
DLF Mullanpur, Chandigarh
2 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Dhanas, Chandigarh
Residential Plot (300 sq.yd)
₹3.45 Cr
Sector 14 West
...Read more
IB
Investors Bureau Estates
Play video
1/29
2.07 km away
New Booking
Marbella Twin Towers
RERA
₹4.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
4390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
K
Kangan
1/3
1.61 km away
Resale
Altus Muirwoods Ecocity Extension 4 Pocket C
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.12k/sq.ft
4275 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
D.A.V. Model School- 0.1 kmPost Graduate Institute of Medical Education & Research, Chandigarh...+ More
Updated
4w ago
DP
Dev Property
1/15
1.55 km away
Resale
₹36.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
12000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundNatural Light
PE
Primeland Estates
1/9
2.16 km away
Resale
The Indian Suntec City
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹75.0k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Security GuardsBusiness CenterChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
PE
Primeland Estates
1/3
2.16 km away
Resale
The Indian Suntec City
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹70.0k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Chitkara International School- 0.1 kmPost Graduate Institute of Medical Education & Research, ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
IG
Investor Group
Locality Champion
1/33
2.07 km away
New Booking
Marbella Twin Towers
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.08k/sq.ft
3517 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
PE
Primeland Estates
1/6
2.16 km away
Resale
The Indian Suntec City
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹70.0k/sq.yd
500 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/32
2.07 km away
New Booking
Marbella Twin Towers
RERA
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.51k/sq.ft
3517 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyLiftGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
Harsh
1/6
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
SG
SRG Group
1/20
2.07 km away

5 BHK Flat in DLF Mullanpur, Chandigarh

5 BHK Flat
₹5.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.36k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SG
Sanskriti Group Of Companies Pvt Ltd
1/13
1.42 km away

3.5 BHK Flat in DLF Mullanpur, Chandigarh

3.5 BHK Flat
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
AS
Altus Space Builders
Residential Lands for Sale in Altus Muirwoods Ecocity Extension 4 Pocket C
1.61 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 14, Chandigarh

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1130 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1380 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1679 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1776 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1850 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2029