Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

2 BHK for sale in Dhanas, Chandigarh

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Dhanas? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Dhanas)

NP
Noor Property
1/10
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mullanpur Garibdass

2 BHK Flat
₹66.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 1150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
S
Sachinsethi.chandigarh
1/24
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingClose to Homi Bhabha Cancer Hospital and Research Centre (Tata Memori...+ More
S
Sachinsethi.chandigarh
1/23
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.44k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Homi Bhabha Cancer Hospital and Research Centre (Tata Memorial Center)Lift ...+ More
S
Sachinsethi.chandigarh
1/7
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
1034 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
SHRIRAM e - TECHNO SCHOOL- 1.8 kmHomi Bhabha Cancer Hospital and Research Centre (Tata Memorial Center...+ More
Metal
Owner
3.5 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2021
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Model Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmGarg Chaat- 0.1 kmNexus Elante...+ More
Samdarsh
Owner
1/21
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.9k/sq.ft
1034 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Guru Gobind Singh Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 1.9 kmHomi Bhabha Cancer Hospital and Research Centre (Tata Memorial Center)...+ More
Saurav
Owner
1/2
5.0 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohal...+ More
Ravi Singh
Owner
1/19
5.0 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.58k/sq.ft
816 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manav Public School- 0.1 kmPost Graduate Institute of Medical Education & Research, Chandigarh- 0.1 kmIndian Coffee House- 0.1 ...+ More
Ameesh Jain
1/5
5.2 kms away
₹20.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFire Fighting SystemClose to Cloudnine Hospital - ChandigarhClose to Metro Station
Akshay
Owner
1/16
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SHRIRAM e - TECHNO SCHOOL- 1.7 kmHomi Bhabha Cancer Hospital and Research Centre (Tata Memorial Center)- 2.5 kmSubway- 1 km...+ More
SE
Sarabjeet Estates
5.6 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Indus Super Speciality HospitalClose to Palsora Bus StandClose to Grocery Store
OL
Omaxe Ltd
1/3
6.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in New Chandigarh

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 760 - 1005 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
OL
Omaxe Ltd
1/3
6.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in New Chandigarh

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 506 - 892 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
Prateek Chandra
Owner
1/19
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SHRIRAM e - TECHNO SCHOOL- 1.8 kmHomi Bhabha Cancer Hospital and Research Centre (Tata Memorial Center)- 5 kmEden Villa, Chandi...+ More
Saurabh
Owner
1/23
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
MS
Manohar Singh and Company
1/6
6.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bar Majra

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 980 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Dhanas, Chandigarh

Residential Lands for Sale in Altus Muirwoods Ecocity Extension 4 Pocket C
Residential Plots
Sector 14,Chandigarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Tiara
4, 5 BHK Apartments
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
4.49 Cr-10.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Gardenia Floors
3 BHK Apartment
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
1.2 Cr-1.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vamana Riseonic
3, 5 BHK Apartments
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
3.24 Cr-5.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altus Muirwoods Ecocity Extension
Property
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Opus One
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
4.49 Cr-8.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Celestia Royal
Property
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Gardenia Floors 3A
Property
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Altus Muirwoods Ecocity Extension 1 Pocket B
Residential Plots
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Altus Muirwoods Ecocity Extension 7
Residential Plots
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dhanas, Chandigarh