More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

Flats for Sale in Industrial Area Phase II, Chandigarh

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Industrial Area Phase II? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Industrial Area Phase II, Chandigarh - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
47C, Sector 47
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
29D, Sector 29
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Sector 47 D, Sector 47
6 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹7.0 Cr
32D, Sector 32
6 BHK Independent House (1125 sq.ft)
₹4.35 Cr
32D, Sector 32
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
47C, Sector 47
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
47C, Sector 47
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Sector 47 D, Sector 47
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Sector 47 D, Sector 47
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Sector 47 D, Sector 47
...Read more
SE
SHRINATH ESTATE
1/4
1.98 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
6d ago
M
Mayakshgroup
Locality Champion
1/9
1.36 km away
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sector 27 Market Bus StopChildren Play AreaGood Cross vent...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/3
1.8 km away
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
Locality Champion
1/13
1.8 km away
New Booking
₹4.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.67k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingHigh CeilingPOP Finishing
Updated
1w ago
SM
Sandeep Mittal
1/2
1.98 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
JS
Jaspreet Singh
Locality Champion
1/16
1.98 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFalse CeilingRecently Renovated
SM
Sandeep Mittal
1.79 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.59k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPOP FinishingClose to Fortis Hospital Mohali
Updated
4w ago
SM
Sandeep Mittal
1/2
1.79 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
4w ago
SM
Sandeep Mittal
1/3
1.79 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
SM
Sandeep Mittal
1/2
1.79 km away
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Fortis Hospital Mohali
Updated
2w ago
BE
Bajaj Estates
Locality Champion
1/7
1.8 km away
New Booking
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.8k/sq.ft
1521 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingHigh CeilingPet FriendlyPOP Finishing
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/4
1.8 km away
Resale
₹21.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.78k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantPark Facing
SM
Sandeep Mittal
1/4
1.79 km away
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedPOP Finishing
SE
SHRINATH ESTATE
Gallery Cover Image of 1700 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 47 for Rs. 29900000
1.98 km away
Resale
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.59k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedGood Cross ventilation
Gaurav Babbar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 540 Sq.ft 7 BHK Independent House for sale in Hallo Majra for Rs. 2300000
1.63 km away
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dikshant International School- 0.1 kmJ.P Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Rajshree- 0.1 kmNexus Elante Mall- 0.1 km
Mickey Mahajan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1170 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 32 for Rs. 50000000
1.8 km away
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.74k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Anne's Convent School- 0.6 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKarthik South Indian Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Elante...+ More
Sahil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 47 for Rs. 25000000
2.16 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount Carmel School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKarthik South Indian Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Elante Mall-...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Ayush Mittal
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 47 for Rs. 14900000
1.79 km away
Resale
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.87k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking

Ready to Move Projects around Industrial Area Phase II

Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
by MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Industrial Area Phase II, Chandigarh

Residential Lands for Sale in X Ecosystem Green Homes
Residential Plots
Sector 34,Chandigarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Altus Muirwoods Ecocity Extension 2 Pocket B
Residential Plots
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Altus Muirwoods Ecocity Extension 7
Residential Plots
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Country Wave Estate Block A2
Property
Chandigarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Golf Meadows
Property
Ashiana Colony,Dera Bassi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 66,Mohali
2.71 Cr-4.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Motiaz Blue Ridge
3 BHK Apartment
Sanauli,Zirakpur
1.05 Cr-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alaknanda Towers
3 BHK Apartment
Singhpura,Zirakpur
91.5 L-1.1 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Rao Shubhaangan
Residential Plots
Bana Madanpur,Panchkula
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GLM Amazon The Defence County