More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 174

Flats for Sale in Sector 23, Chandigarh - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 23? Housing.com offers 8+ Flats & 7+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 23. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 23, Chandigarh - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
8 BHK Independent House (9000 sq.ft)
₹32.0 Cr
21A, Sector 21
6 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹19.8 Cr
18A, Sector 18
3 BHK Independent House (2520 sq.ft)
₹15.0 Cr
Sector 15-A, Sector 15
1.5 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Sector 38-A, Sector 38
6 BHK Independent House (2250 sq.ft)
₹13.0 Cr
21A, Sector 21
6 BHK Independent House (2250 sq.ft)
₹8.4 Cr
21A, Sector 21
9 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹13.0 Cr
Sector 15-A, Sector 15
7 BHK Independent House (3200 sq.ft)
₹20.0 Cr
16A, Sector 16
Residential Plot (900 sq.yd)
₹1.25 Cr
Sector 15-A, Sector 15
6 BHK Independent House (2250 sq.ft)
₹8.15 Cr
21A, Sector 21
...Read more
BE
Bajaj Estates
1/7
1.75 km away
New Booking
₹32.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.56k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingPOP Finishing
Updated
1w ago
BE
Bajaj Estates
1/7
2.19 km away
New Booking
₹19.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.0k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Gaurav Bedi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 38 for Rs. 10000000
2.15 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vivek High School- 0.1 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmSindhi Sweets- 0.1 kmTdi mall- 0.1 km
BE
Bajaj Estates
1/7
1.75 km away
New Booking
₹13.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹57.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingPOP Finishing
BE
Bajaj Estates
1/8
1.75 km away
New Booking
₹8.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.33k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPark FacingHigh CeilingPOP Finishing
TRICITY REALTY
1/9
1.55 km away
Resale
₹13.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/8
1.33 km away
Resale
₹20.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹62.5k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
3w ago
Avinash Makwana
1/3
1.55 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.yd
900 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Government Model Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmPost Graduate Institute of Medical Education & Research, Chandigarh- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
BE
Bajaj Estates
1/8
1.75 km away
New Booking
₹8.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.22k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingFresh ConstructionPOP Finishing
IP
INVEST PRUDENT REALTY
Play video
1/7
1.55 km away
Resale
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.06k/sq.ft
2037 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Chandigarh International Airport (IXC)LiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/3
1.75 km away
Resale
₹30.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹66.67k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPark FacingOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/10
2.19 km away
Resale
₹40.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹88.89k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/4
1.62 km away
Resale
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.06k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/7
2.19 km away
Resale
₹60.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.33k/sq.ft
11250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedHigh Ceiling
Updated
6d ago
Sunita Devi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2520 Sq.ft 8 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 23 for Rs. 65000000
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.79k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Model Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmGarg Chaat- 0.1 kmTdi ...+ More
CP
CHADHA PROPERTY CONSULTANT
1/2
1.98 km away
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.29k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Santokh Hospital
CP
CHADHA PROPERTY CONSULTANT
1/2
1.98 km away
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.24k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery StoreClose to Max Super Specialt...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 23

Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
by MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
SE
SHRINATH ESTATE
1/6
2.1 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2d ago
MS
Mohit Sheokand
Gallery Cover Image of 2421 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 38 for Rs. 95000000
2.15 km away
Resale
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.24k/sq.ft
2421 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyNatural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/4
2.21 km away
Resale
₹14.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.56k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
6d ago
Priyanka Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 41 for Rs. 6500000
2.15 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shivalik Public School- 0.1 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmSindhi Sweets- 0.1 kmTdi mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Harish Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2042 Sq.ft 9 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 38 for Rs. 60000000
2.15 km away
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.38k/sq.ft
2042 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/10
1.75 km away
Resale
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹62.22k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/3
2.19 km away
Resale
₹22.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyOpen Space AroundNatural Light
Updated
6d ago
Sandeep Goyal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1125 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sector 22 for Rs. 18000000
0.77 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Simran Academy- 0.1 kmHealing Hospital- Best Super Speciality Hospital in Chandigarh- 0.1 kmGarg Chaat- 0.1 kmNexu...+ More
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/3
2.21 km away
Resale
₹24.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.33k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
MS
Manjeet Singh
1/4
2.21 km away
Resale
₹24.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.33k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 23, Chandigarh

33,360
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 23, Chandigarh

Residential Lands for Sale in Altus Muirwoods Ecocity Extension 4 Pocket C
Residential Plots
Sector 14,Chandigarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in X Ecosystem Green Homes
Residential Plots
Sector 34,Chandigarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Altus Muirwoods Ecocity Extension 7
Residential Plots
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in S7 Amari Hills
Residential Plots
Sector 26,Chandigarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Altus Muirwoods Ecocity Extension 1 Pocket B
Residential Plots
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Altus Muirwoods Ecocity Extension 2 Pocket B
Residential Plots
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Country Wave Estate Block A2
Property
Chandigarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amayra Skycity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Daun Majra,Mohali
80.25 L-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Tiara
4, 5 BHK Apartments
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
4.49 Cr-10.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Exotica Homez
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 115,Mohali
1.06 Cr-2.17 Cr