Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Independent Villas for Sale in Sector 38, Chandigarh

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 38)

SB
Saheb BuildTech
1/5
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.07k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Max Super Specialty Hospital, MohaliClose to Airport...+ More
Amritpal Singh
Owner
1/34
5.5 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.24k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Guru Gobind Singh Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.8 kmHomi Bhabha Cancer Hospital and Research Centre (Tata Memorial Center)...+ More
Sarabjeet Estates
1/12
5.8 kms away
₹18.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to IVY Hospital Mohali
MS
Manohar Singh and Company
1/6
6.0 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Mullanpur Garibdass

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 4370 - 5345 sq.ft.
SP
SECURE PROPERTIES
Gallery Cover Image of 4500 Sq.ft 5 BHK Villa for sale in Sector 55 for Rs. 79500000
3.0 kms away
₹7.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.67k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1...+ More
SP
SECURE PROPERTIES
Gallery Cover Image of 4500 Sq.ft 5 BHK Villa for sale in Sector 54 for Rs. 100000000
3.1 kms away
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gian Jyoti Global School- 0.3 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba-...+ More
SP
SECURE PROPERTIES
Gallery Cover Image of 4500 Sq.ft 5 BHK Villa for sale in Sector 54 for Rs. 91000000
3.1 kms away
₹9.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.22k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
SP
SECURE PROPERTIES
Gallery Cover Image of 4500 Sq.ft 11 BHK Villa for sale in Sector 56 for Rs. 90000000
3.1 kms away
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
SP
SECURE PROPERTIES
Gallery Cover Image of 4500 Sq.ft 5 BHK Villa for sale in Sector 53 for Rs. 90500000
3.6 kms away
₹9.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.11k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Small Wonder School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmBeste...+ More
SP
SECURE PROPERTIES
Gallery Cover Image of 4500 Sq.ft 5 BHK Villa for sale in Sector 60 for Rs. 89500000
4.4 kms away
₹8.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.89k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Grocery Store
Karan Kalra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 210 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Sector 60 for Rs. 20000000
4.3 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹95.24k/sq.ft
210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Small Wonder School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.2 kmBestech Square Mall- 0.1 km
PD
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Parsvnath Prideasia
6.5 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Villas in Sector 26

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 740 - 8660 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2008
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 38, Chandigarh

Sector 38 West
13,934
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 38-A
27,244
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38C
35,638
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 38-D
18,433
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 38, Chandigarh

Gallery Cover Pic of The Tiara
4, 5 BHK Apartments
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
4.49 Cr-10.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 66,Mohali
2.71 Cr-4.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Exotica Homez
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 115,Mohali
1.06 Cr-2.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vera Vista 45
3, 4.5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 20,Panchkula
3.84 Cr-9.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Motia Aero Greens
3, 4 BHK Row Houses
Dyalpur,Mohali
80.91 L-97.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Lutyens
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Banur,Mohali
1.6 Cr-3.01 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Motia Sunrise Avenue
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas