More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in 11th Avenue, Indira Colony, Ashok Nagar, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in 11th Avenue? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in 11th Avenue. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in 11th Avenue, Indira Colony, Ashok Nagar, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (3200 sq.ft)
₹8.65 Cr
Ashok Nagar, Chennai
Landmark Mahalakshmi (1957 sq.ft)
₹24.46 L - 2.09 Cr
Ashok Nagar, Chennai
...Read more
S
Selvam
3200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ashok Nagar, Chennai
Resale
₹8.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.03k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Ashok Nagar, Chennai- 0.1 kmMGM Healthcare- 0.1 kmAshok Nagar Metro Station- 1.2 kmPalmshore Restaurant...+ More
Updated
3w ago
LH
Landmark Housing Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Landmark Mahalakshmi

3 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹24.46 L - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.57 K - 10.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2011