More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in 1st Block, TNHB, Thiruvur, Sevvapet, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in 1st Block, TNHB, Thiruvur? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (1st Block, TNHB, Thiruvur)

Umapathy
Owner
1/5
0.2 km away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Velammal Vidhyashram.- 2.7 kmThanneerkulam Bus Stop- 4.9 km
S
Srievaareestates1
1/6
0.2 km away
₹23.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Velammal Vidhyashram.- 2.7 kmThanneerkulam Bus Stop- 4.9 km
S
Srievaareestates1
1/7
0.2 km away
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Bus Stop
S
Srievaareestates1
1/6
0.2 km away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
S
Srievaareestates1
1/6
0.2 km away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
786 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
S
Srievaareestates1
1/6
0.2 km away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
798 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
MC
MV Construction
1/11
0.2 km away
₹42.95 L
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Velammal Vidhyashram.- 2.7 kmThanneerkulam Bus Stop- 4.9 km

Zero Brokerage Projects around 1st Block, TNHB, Thiruvur

Residential Lands for Sale in Srie Senthur Garden Nagar
0.48 kmfrom
₹16.5 L - 23.38 L
Srie Senthur Garden Nagar
Srie Vaare Estate
Residential Plots Sevvapet, Chennai
SC
SVE CHANKYA
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Premier JJS Ashok Nagar Phase 1
5.80 kmfrom
₹26.5 L - 79.5 L
Premier JJS Ashok Nagar Phase 1
Premier Housing & Properties
Residential Plots Thiruvallur, Chennai
S
shankari
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Arun Tarangini Phase 2
6.63 kmfrom
₹25.0 L - 33.25 L
Arun Tarangini Phase 2
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
1, 2 BHK Flats Thiruvallur, Chennai
AE
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Tarangini Plots
6.67 kmfrom
₹32.0 L - 75.68 L
MV Construction
1/8
0.2 km away
₹24.23 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Velammal Vidhyashram.- 2.7 kmThanneerkulam Bus Stop- 4.9 km
MC
MV Construction
1/8
0.2 km away
₹24.69 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
608 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Velammal Vidhyashram.- 2.7 kmThanneerkulam Bus Stop- 4.9 km
MC
MV Construction
1/7
0.2 km away
₹42.96 L
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Velammal Vidhyashram.- 2.7 kmThanneerkulam Bus Stop- 4.9 km
MC
MV Construction
1/8
0.2 km away
₹42.86 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Velammal Vidhyashram.- 2.7 kmThanneerkulam Bus Stop- 4.9 km
MC
MV Construction
1/10
0.2 km away
₹42.97 L
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Velammal Vidhyashram.- 2.7 kmThanneerkulam Bus Stop- 4.9 km
MC
MV Construction
1/7
0.2 km away
₹23.96 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Velammal Vidhyashram.- 2.7 kmThanneerkulam Bus Stop- 4.9 km
M
Meshach
1/10
0.2 km away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFalse CeilingClose to Bus Stop
M
Meshach
1/10
0.2 km away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station
MC
MV Construction
1/10
0.2 km away
₹42.97 L
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Velammal Vidhyashram.- 2.7 kmThanneerkulam Bus Stop- 4.9 km

Ready to Move Projects around 1st Block, TNHB, Thiruvur

₹26.5 L - 79.5 L
Premier JJS Ashok Nagar Phase 1
by Premier Housing & Properties
Residential Plots
Thiruvallur, Chennai
S
shankari
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Arun Tarangini Phase 2
₹25.0 L - 33.25 L
Arun Tarangini Phase 2
by Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
1, 2 BHK Flats
Thiruvallur, Chennai
AE
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Tarangini Plots
₹32.0 L - 75.68 L
Meshach
1/12
0.2 km away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopClose to Velammal Vidhyashram.
S
Srievaareestates1
1/5
0.2 km away
₹20.43 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Velammal Vidhyashram.- 2.7 kmThanneerkulam Bus Stop- 4.9 km
S
Srievaareestates1
1/5
0.2 km away
₹22.18 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
792 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Velammal Vidhyashram.- 2.7 kmThanneerkulam Bus Stop- 4.9 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around 1st Block, TNHB, Thiruvur, Chennai

4,791
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,633
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,983
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.8%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around 1st Block, TNHB, Thiruvur, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Srie SM Villa
1, 2 BHK Villas
Sevvapet,Chennai
31.0 L-39.0 L