Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 304

2 BHK Flats for Sale in East Coast Road- Neelankarai, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in East Coast Road- Neelankarai? Housing.com offers 1+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in East Coast Road- Neelankarai, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Kazura Garden, Neelankarai
Grand Imperia (915 sq.ft)
₹68.6 L - 80.5 L
Perungudi, Chennai
S And S Centris (1149 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Perungudi, Chennai
Radiance Mandarin (622 sq.ft)
₹66.71 L - 2.55 Cr
Thoraipakkam, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹88 L
Mettukuppam, Thoraipakkam
2.5 BHK Flat (1490 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Seevaram, Thoraipakkam
Shelter Florence (494 sq.ft)
₹61.4 L
Thoraipakkam, Chennai
Sri LR Akshayam (835 sq.ft)
₹71 L - 89 L
Perungudi, Chennai
Flying Falling Waters (577 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Perungudi, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (820 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Mettukuppam, Thoraipakkam
...Read more
HO
Home Of Services
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Orchids The International School - Thoraipakkam- 0.1 kmPrashanth Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmGeetham Veg Restauran...+ More
Updated
2d ago
SR
S Realty
1/3
1.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Perungudi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹68.63 L - 80.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
SF
S&S Foundations Pvt Ltd
1/13
1.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Perungudi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.28 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/26
1.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Studio Apartment in Thoraipakkam, Chennai

Studio Apartment
₹66.71 L - 70.14 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.73k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
PX
Prop Xplore
1/14
1.91 km away
New Booking
₹88 L
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
PZ
Prime Zone
Locality Champion
1/23
1.58 km away
Verified
Resale
Akshaya Tango
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.74k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyPet Friendly
IA
Individual Agent
1/3
2.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thoraipakkam, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹33.54 L - 34.43 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.79k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
SL
Sri Lakshmiram Constructions
+ 1 more
1/10
2.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Perungudi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹70.97 L - 89 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around East Coast Road- Neelankarai

Gallery Cover Pic of Vikaan Sai Kudil
5.85 kmfrom
₹84.5 L
Vikaan Sai Kudil
Vikaans Shelters
2 BHK Flat Madipakkam, Chennai
VS
Vikaans Shelters
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Aadhya
5.96 kmfrom
₹42.0 L - 69.33 L
Jain Aadhya
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1, 2 BHK Flats Sholinganallur, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of NCC Signature Towers
5.97 kmfrom
₹84.22 L - 1.21 Cr
NCC Signature Towers
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sholinganallur, Chennai
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lake Vista At Purva Windermere
6.51 kmfrom
₹51.05 L - 1.24 Cr
Lake Vista At Purva Windermere
Puravankara Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Pallikaranai, Chennai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 4 more
CR
Circle Realtor
1/40
2.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Perungudi, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹44.43 L - 45.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.9 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.22 Cr - 2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
Updated
2w ago
G
Gowthaman
1/5
1.91 km away
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
S
SmartAssets
Locality Champion
1/2
1.52 km away
New Booking
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹10.26k/sq.ft
926 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
4w ago
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/36
2.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Perungudi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹83.79 L - 86.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
Updated
2w ago
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/8
2.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Perungudi, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹60.77 L - 63.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89 L - 1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
+ 2 more
1/65
2.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Perungudi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SR
S Realty
1/17
2.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thoraipakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹85.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.78k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/26
3.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thoraipakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹88 L - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K - 10.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017
GH
Green home
+ 2 more
1/37
2.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Perungudi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.23 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.45 Cr - 5.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
C
CityLiferealty
1/7
3.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Perungudi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.93k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around East Coast Road- Neelankarai

Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Mandarin
₹66.71 L - 2.55 Cr
Radiance Mandarin
by Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
Studio, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Thoraipakkam, Chennai
DH
Dreamy Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Altezza
₹2.0 Cr - 5.51 Cr
Appaswamy Altezza
by Appaswamy Real Estate
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Perungudi, Chennai
GH
Green home
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of One North
₹1.35 Cr
One North
by Indira Projects & Development Pvt Ltd
2 BHK Flat
Perungudi, Chennai
C
CityLiferealty
Seller
TT
The Top Spot Realty
Locality Champion
1/20
1.66 km away
New Booking
Jain Pebble Brook Phase II
₹77 L
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
1033 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
PG
Prop Guider
1/7
2.4 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹93.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.9k/sq.ft
1183 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolRainwater HarvestingFire Fighting System
Updated
2w ago
Propleaf
1/18
1.58 km away
New Booking
Akshaya Tango
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.93k/sq.ft
1632 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub House24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1d ago
RR
Royal Realtors
1/21
1.62 km away
New Booking
Brigade Residences
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.08k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
PZ
Prime Zone
Locality Champion
1/23
1.58 km away
Resale
Akshaya Tango
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
HR
Hitech Realtors
1/27
1.67 km away
New Booking
Risland The Ace
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹10.38k/sq.ft
867 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Prashanth Super Speciality Hospital
Updated
2w ago
EE
Emaar Elite
Play video
1/33
1.71 km away
New Booking
Radiance Eternity
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/25
1.71 km away
New Booking
Radiance Eternity
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/24
1.71 km away
New Booking
Radiance Eternity
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.46k/sq.ft
1356 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
PR
Pro Realty's
1/7
2.02 km away
Resale
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/30
1.71 km away
New Booking
Radiance Eternity
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.44k/sq.ft
1399 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated Community24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around East Coast Road- Neelankarai, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Avenue Park
4 BHK Apartment
Perungudi,Chennai
2.75 Cr-2.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Excelencia
3 BHK Apartment
Perungudi,Chennai
1.1 Cr-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Eternity
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thoraipakkam,Chennai
2.2 Cr-3.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Trinity
3 BHK Apartment
Thoraipakkam,Chennai
1.06 Cr-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of S And S Centris
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Perungudi,Chennai
1.26 Cr-1.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar Arista
3 BHK Apartment
Perungudi,Chennai
1.74 Cr-1.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Vivriti
4 BHK Apartment
Kottivakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swathi Tara
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Perungudi,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaya Sai Gredam
2 BHK Apartment
Thoraipakkam,Chennai
55.44 L-58.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shelter Florence
1, 2 BHK Apartments