More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1465

Flats for Sale in Agraharam, Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Agraharam? Search from 17+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Agraharam. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Agraharam. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Agraharam, Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1060 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Agraharam, Kil Ayanambakkam
2 BHK Flat (1016 sq.ft)
₹60.96 L
Agraharam, Kil Ayanambakkam
3 BHK Flat (1368 sq.ft)
₹82.08 L
Agraharam, Kil Ayanambakkam
2 BHK Flat (1104 sq.ft)
₹66.24 L
Agraharam, Kil Ayanambakkam
3 BHK Flat (1511 sq.ft)
₹78.8 L
Agraharam, Kil Ayanambakkam
2 BHK Flat (905 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Agraharam, Kil Ayanambakkam
1 BHK Flat (608 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Agraharam, Kil Ayanambakkam
Residential Plot (801 sq.ft)
₹1.04 Cr
Agraharam, Kil Ayanambakkam
Residential Plot (710 sq.ft)
₹60.35 L
Agraharam, Kil Ayanambakkam
3 BHK Flat (1705 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Agraharam, Kil Ayanambakkam
...Read more
SH
Skyline Home
1/20
New Booking
S And P Living Spaces
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/23
New Booking
S And P Essense
₹78.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
1511 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
PG
Prop Guider
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
S And P Courtyard
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
905 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Velammal Vidyalaya AyanambakkamChildren Play AreaRainwat...+ More
PG
Prop Guider
1/2
New Booking
S And P Courtyard
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
608 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
BR
Bala Realtor
1/5
New Booking
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.98k/sq.ft
801 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Velammal Vidyalaya Ayanambakkam- 1.4 kmApollo Hospitals- 1.7 kmKoyambedu Metro Station- 7.7 kmNamma Veedu Vasanta ...+ More
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Agraharam

Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
1.56 kmfrom
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nu Tech Central Park
4.37 kmfrom
₹96.0 L - 1.87 Cr
Nu Tech Central Park
Nutech Projects Realty Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of LML The Luxe One
4.42 kmfrom
₹94.01 L - 1.35 Cr
LML The Luxe One
LML Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Kattupakkam, Chennai
LH
LML Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Paradise
4.57 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr
Bluemoon Paradise
Bluemoon Properties
3 BHK Flat Valasaravakkam, Chennai
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
CP
Chennai Prop Experts
1/5
New Booking
₹60.35 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PG
Prop Guider
1/8
New Booking
S And P Courtyard
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
1705 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
CP
Chennai Prop Experts
1/5
New Booking
₹73.01 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
859 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Classic Homes
1/18
New Booking
S And P Living Spaces
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Reliance MallLiftEarthquake Resistant
KB
KG Builders
1/44
1.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mogappair, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.99 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
Updated
4w ago
GH
Garnet Homes
1/11
0.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹73 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
Updated
2w ago
AH
Acre Home
+ 1 more
1/31
1.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Maduravoyal, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹42.49 L - 43.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.18 L - 75.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.31 L - 97.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
Updated
2w ago
GH
Garnet Homes
1/15
1.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹68 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.34k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Updated
2w ago
RL
Real Land Realty
1/4
1.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chelliamma Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹84.07 L - 1.22 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
Updated
2w ago
GH
GP Homes Pvt. Ltd
1/6
0.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayanambakkam, Chennai

564 sq.ft Plot
₹47.93 L
581 sq.ft Plot
₹49.38 L
628 sq.ft Plot
₹53.37 L
643 sq.ft Plot
₹54.65 L
656 sq.ft Plot
₹55.75 L
676 sq.ft Plot
₹57.45 L
687 sq.ft Plot
₹58.39 L
698 sq.ft Plot
₹59.32 L
710 sq.ft Plot
₹60.34 L
712 sq.ft Plot
₹60.51 L
734 sq.ft Plot
₹62.38 L
752 sq.ft Plot
₹63.91 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹67.99 L
859 sq.ft Plot
₹73.01 L
901 sq.ft Plot
₹76.58 L
919 sq.ft Plot
₹78.11 L
952 sq.ft Plot
₹80.91 L
969 sq.ft Plot
₹82.36 L
1026 sq.ft Plot
₹87.2 L
1045 sq.ft Plot
₹88.81 L
1058 sq.ft Plot
₹89.92 L
1060 sq.ft Plot
₹90.09 L
1062 sq.ft Plot
₹90.26 L
1070 sq.ft Plot
₹90.94 L
1103 sq.ft Plot
₹93.74 L
1208 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1742 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
1809 sq.ft Plot
₹1.54 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹77.51 L - 81.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Agraharam

Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
by KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
by Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Malles Swarnabhumi
₹82.24 L - 1.5 Cr
Royal Realtors
1/3
1.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹43.49 L - 54.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
Updated
2w ago
TR
Titan Realtors
+ 1 more
1/40
1.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nolambur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹70.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.24 L - 1.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.39 K - 11.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022
DH
Dreamy Homes
+ 1 more
1/10
0.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹58.52 L - 59.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
4w ago
P
PROPLEAF
1/27
1.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Thiruverkadu, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.09 Cr - 2.31 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.82 Cr - 2.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
OR
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
1/12
3.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mogappair, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.51 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
4d ago
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/6
1.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹83.6 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2014
Updated
3w ago
Dinesh
Owner
1/11
1.08 km away
Verified
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/10
2.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vanagaram, Chennai

1222 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1235 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1241 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
1330 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
1373 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
1412 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1731 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
1764 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
2070 sq.ft Plot
₹1.76 Cr
2567 sq.ft Plot
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
Updated
4d ago
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/23
3.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Porur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹37.64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52 L - 69.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.16 L - 62.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2014
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/19
2.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vanagaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹45.42 L - 49.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.55 L - 69.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/54
2.78 km away
New Launch

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mogappair West, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹67 L - 71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 1.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.77 K - ₹6.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Agraharam, Chennai

Mel Ayanambakkam
7,637
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ayanambakkam
6,148
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ponniaman Nagar
7,056
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Agraharam, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Arjun Sai Deepan
Property
Kil Ayanambakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shelter Ventura One
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ayanambakkam,Chennai
34.33 L-70.17 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Balajis Saphire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maduravoyal,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Platinum