More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 47

Flats for Sale in Alwartirunagar, Valasaravakkam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Alwartirunagar? Search from 49+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Alwartirunagar. Choose from 23+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Alwartirunagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Alwartirunagar, Valasaravakkam, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sri Srini Apartment (892 sq.ft)
₹93.66 L - 1.27 Cr
Valasaravakkam, Chennai
HM Royal Homes (917 sq.ft)
₹77.94 L - 1.07 Cr
Alwartirunagar, Chennai
Radiance Majestic (936 sq.ft)
₹1.04 Cr - 2.72 Cr
Valasaravakkam, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹1.02 Cr
Alwartirunagar, Valasaravakkam
2 BHK Flat (1602 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Alwartirunagar, Valasaravakkam
2 BHK Flat (910 sq.ft)
₹1.02 Cr
Alwartirunagar, Valasaravakkam
3 BHK Flat (1666 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Alwartirunagar, Valasaravakkam
3 BHK Flat (1490 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Alwartirunagar, Valasaravakkam
3 BHK Flat (1899 sq.ft)
₹2.13 Cr
Alwartirunagar, Valasaravakkam
3 BHK Flat (1895 sq.ft)
₹2.11 Cr
Alwartirunagar, Valasaravakkam
...Read more
SB
SHREE BALAJEE BUILDERS
1/3
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹93.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K - ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
HB
HM Builders
+ 1 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Alwartirunagar, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹77.94 L - 82.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
P
PROPLEAF
+ 2 more
1/31
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 2.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
C
CityLiferealty
1/25
New Booking
Radiance Majestic
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Chennai International AirportClose to Railway StationGat...+ More
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/30
New Booking
Radiance Majestic
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.36k/sq.ft
1602 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Aug, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseGated Community
C
CityLiferealty
1/25
New Booking
Radiance Majestic
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.21k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to Chennai International AirportGat...+ More
Home Konnect
1/26
New Booking
Radiance Majestic
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.81k/sq.ft
1666 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Alwartirunagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Paradise
1.27 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr
Bluemoon Paradise
Bluemoon Properties
3 BHK Flat Valasaravakkam, Chennai
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Infinique
1.40 kmfrom
₹2.26 Cr - 2.64 Cr
DRA Infinique
DRA Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats Valasaravakkam, Chennai
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Mayura Gardens
1.56 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Navins Mayura Gardens
Navin's Housing & Properties
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Valasaravakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Vruksha
1.72 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr
Harmony Vruksha
Harmony Homes Infra
3 BHK Flat KK Nagar, Chennai
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
Developer + 1 more
Home Konnect
1/26
New Booking
Radiance Majestic
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.75k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
Home Konnect
1/29
New Booking
No Brokerage
Radiance Majestic
RERA
₹2.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.24k/sq.ft
1899 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
Home Konnect
1/29
New Booking
No Brokerage
Radiance Majestic
RERA
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.15k/sq.ft
1895 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/21
New Booking
Radiance Majestic
RERA
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.28k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
A
Anandh
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.68k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
4w ago
Home Konnect
1/29
New Booking
No Brokerage
Radiance Majestic
RERA
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.75k/sq.ft
1666 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
Home Konnect
1/29
New Booking
No Brokerage
Radiance Majestic
RERA
₹2.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.24k/sq.ft
1898 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Home Konnect
1/26
New Booking
Radiance Majestic
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.71k/sq.ft
1897 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Home Konnect
1/29
New Booking
No Brokerage
Radiance Majestic
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.78k/sq.ft
1667 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Home Konnect
1/29
New Booking
No Brokerage
Radiance Majestic
RERA
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.15k/sq.ft
1897 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Alwartirunagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Vruksha
₹2.03 Cr
Harmony Vruksha
by Harmony Homes Infra
3 BHK Flat
KK Nagar, Chennai
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
by KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Aadhidev
₹73.67 L - 1.57 Cr
Jain Aadhidev
by Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Manapakkam, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer
Home Konnect
1/29
New Booking
No Brokerage
Radiance Majestic
RERA
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.73k/sq.ft
1668 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
Home Konnect
1/29
New Booking
No Brokerage
Radiance Majestic
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.79k/sq.ft
1667 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
Home Konnect
1/29
New Booking
No Brokerage
Radiance Majestic
RERA
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.88k/sq.ft
1894 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
Home Konnect
1/29
New Booking
No Brokerage
Radiance Majestic
RERA
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.16k/sq.ft
1896 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
HB
HM Builders
1/9

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹74.28 L - 78.97 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹97.61 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
LH
Lancor Holdings Ltd.
1/54

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr - 4.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
KB
Karuppaswamy Builders
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.58k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
KB
Karuppaswamy Builders
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹90.47 L - 96.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Realtysource Advisors
1/26
New Booking
Radiance Majestic
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
SL
Sri Lakshmi Ram Constructions
1/18

2, 3 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹48.3 L - 58.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
VH
Vignesh Homes Chennai
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹87.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
SV
Sri Vishwaksena Builders Pvt. Ltd.
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Alwartirunagar, Chennai

₹12,619
Avg. Price per sq.ft
₹9,908
Avg. Price per sq.ft
₹13,432
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Palaniappa Nagar
1 people rated this locality
2.5
₹16,317
Avg. Price per sq.ft
75.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
₹7,772
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.41%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Alwartirunagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Majestic
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Valasaravakkam,Chennai
₹1.04 Cr-2.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Innovative Sai Srishti
2 BHK Apartment
Valasaravakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JKB Harsha
3 BHK Apartment
Valasaravakkam,Chennai
₹1.91 Cr-2.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshaya Avanthika