More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Bhaskar Colony, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhaskar Colony? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bhaskar Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bhaskar Colony, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Bhaskar Colony, Chennai
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Bhaskar Colony)

UR
Unique Reality
1/22
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ekkatuthangal

3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
CR
Circle Realtor
1/31
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1837 - 2143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/16
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1093 - 1934 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/5
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 970 - 1235 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
VP
VGN Projects
+ 1 more
1/13
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Guindy

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.26 K - 15.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1029 - 1354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
TR
Titan Realtors
+ 1 more
1/5
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in T Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1832 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhaskar Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Paradise
2.94 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr
Bluemoon Paradise
Bluemoon Properties
3 BHK Flat Valasaravakkam, Chennai
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushkar 176 Defence Colony
2.97 kmfrom
₹2.21 Cr
Pushkar 176 Defence Colony
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Ekkatuthangal, Chennai
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Infinique
3.12 kmfrom
₹2.26 Cr - 2.64 Cr
DRA Infinique
DRA Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats Valasaravakkam, Chennai
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Mayura Gardens
3.27 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Navins Mayura Gardens
Navin's Housing & Properties
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Valasaravakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
KB
KG Builders
1/44
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mogappair

2 BHK Flat
₹99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.99 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1017 - 2078 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/10
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Guindy

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1467 - 2158 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
PH
Pride Housing
+ 1 more
1/19
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nungambakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/18
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Manapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹73.67 L - 74.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 819 - 1749 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/26
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Porur

3 BHK Flat
₹86.86 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1241 - 1514 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
HK
Home Konnect
+ 2 more
1/22
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Guindy

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 5.12 Cr
3.5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.78 K - 19.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1890 - 3765 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
1/21
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Thousand Lights

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 2330 - 2485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/28
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Alwarpet

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1181 - 1531 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
HK
Home Konnect
+ 1 more
1/35
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Iyyappanthangal

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1110 - 2070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
K
Kaizen
1/13
2.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Mogappair East

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1315 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Bhaskar Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Vyakarana
₹3.49 Cr
Navins Vyakarana
by Navin's Housing & Properties
3 BHK Flat
T Nagar, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
by KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Welldone Atop
₹2.79 Cr
Welldone Atop
by Welldone Ventures
3 BHK Flat
Nungambakkam, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 1 more
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/13
2.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Arumbakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
BS
Blucon Superstructures
1/10
3.1 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹95.8 L - 96.05 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1382 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
VF
Viceroy Foundations
1/5
3.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹71.83 L - 83.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 837 - 1098 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bhaskar Colony, Chennai

Kumaran Colony
12,346
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Bhaskar Colony, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Traventure Luxe
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saligramam,Chennai
1.2 Cr-2.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Asta Avm Nova
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Saligramam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Melange
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Saligramam,Chennai
1.71 Cr-4.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Zirve
3 BHK Apartment
Saligramam,Chennai
2.09 Cr-2.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Everrize Vedha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saligramam,Chennai
1.3 Cr-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Traventure Serene
3 BHK Apartment
Saligramam,Chennai
1.53 Cr-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amudhas SSR Pankajam Serenity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saligramam,Chennai
1.25 Cr-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JKB Narmada
3 BHK Apartment
Saligramam,Chennai
1.26 Cr-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avatar Emerald
3 BHK Apartment
Saligramam,Chennai
1.33 Cr-1.62 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Bhaskar Colony, Chennai

Virugambakkam
12 people rated this locality
4.64
11,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Saligramam
2 people rated this locality
4.5
11,465
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sri Iyappa Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
14,688
Avg. Price per sq.ft
KK Nagar
17 people rated this locality
4.69
13,510
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vadapalani
29 people rated this locality
4.26
11,531
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Koyambedu
16 people rated this locality
4.22
12,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nesapakkam
11,092
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.95%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ashok Nagar
16 people rated this locality
4.37
14,639
Avg. Price per sq.ft