Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

RERA Certified Projects in Ambedkar Nagar, Perungudi, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
+ 2 more
1/65
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perungudi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.1 K - 11 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
U
UberHomes
1/17
New Booking
Jains Seven 77
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.12k/sq.ft
1186 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated CommunityFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
3d ago
HR
Hitech Realtors
1/30
New Booking
Jains Seven 77
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.54k/sq.ft
1186 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
HR
Hitech Realtors
1/32
New Booking
Jains Seven 77
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1048 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/26
New Booking
Jains Seven 77
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.11k/sq.ft
1048 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaEarthquake ResistantFire Fighting SystemVastu Compliant
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/30
New Booking
Jains Seven 77
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.07k/sq.ft
1641 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub House24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/30
New Booking
Jains Seven 77
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.31k/sq.ft
1761 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub House24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ambedkar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Sea Breeze
2.53 kmfrom
₹2.86 Cr
Bluemoon Sea Breeze
Bluemoon Properties
3 BHK Flat Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jones Vista
2.61 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Jones Vista
Jones Foundations
3 BHK Flat Velachery, Chennai
JF
Jones Foundations
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Trinity
3.05 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.23 Cr
DRA Trinity
DRA Homes
3 BHK Flat Thoraipakkam, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar East
3.11 kmfrom
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Nahar East
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/30
New Booking
Jains Seven 77
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.93k/sq.ft
1048 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/30
New Booking
Jains Seven 77
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.93k/sq.ft
1186 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/25
New Booking
Jains Seven 77
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.58k/sq.ft
1641 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaFire Fighting SystemRainwater Harvesting
SP
Stepsstone Promoters
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perungudi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2024
SP
Stepsstone Promoters
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perungudi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2024
SP
Stepsstone Promoters
Gallery Cover Pic of Steps Stone Avyaa Block G

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perungudi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2024