Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Ankaputhur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Ankaputhur)

V Saravanan
Owner
4.3 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
S.C.S Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmPARVATHY HOSPITAL- 1.9 kmAirport Metro Station- 6.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhav...+ More
Prakashraj V
Owner
1/27
7.0 kms away
RERA
₹73.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1131 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Annai Violet Matriculation & Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmHindu Mission Hospital- 0.1 kmVB World by Namma veedu Vasanta Bhava...+ More
SIVA
Owner
1/22
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
896 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Annai Violet Matriculation & Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAnnai Arul Hospital- 6.5 kmVB World by Namma veedu Vasanta Bhavan- ...+ More
B S
Owner
1/17
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹69.7 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1186 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Ankaputhur, Chennai

Pulikkuradu
5,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Ankaputhur, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Steps Stone Artithaa
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ankaputhur,Chennai
24.38 L-41.7 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Manju Kale
Residential Plots
Ankaputhur,Chennai
9.0 L-9.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Ankaputhur, Chennai

Irandankattalai
8,311
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.81%
Fall in last 1 Year
West Tambaram
7 people rated this locality
4.72
7,104
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thiruneermalai
1 people rated this locality
4.75
6,150
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Metro Paradise, Mudichur
4,913
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tambaram
34 people rated this locality
4.41
7,128
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tambaram Sanatorium
7,412
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Thirumudivakkam
10 people rated this locality
4.3
6,022
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pazhanthandalam
2,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.72%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chromepet
20 people rated this locality
4.55
7,607
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kundrathur
11 people rated this locality
4.38
6,312
Avg. Price per sq.ft