Rajan1/12New Booking3 BHK Villa in Ankaputhur, Chennai ₹96 LAvg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft1250 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Chennai International AirportContact
Stepsstone PromotersSteps Stone Artithaa 3 BHK Flat in Ankaputhur 1 BHK Flat₹24.38 L2 BHK Flat₹41.7 L3 BHK Flat₹41.7 LAvg. Price: ₹3.99k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015Contact
LML Homes1/301.6 kms awayZero BrokerageLML Sky Living RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram 2 BHK Flat₹87.37 L - 97.75 L3 BHK Flat₹1.06 Cr - 1.22 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1095 - 1495 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
DAC Developers1/332.9 kms awayZero BrokerageDAC Marshal RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram 2 BHK Flat₹98 L3 BHK Flat₹1.25 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1164 - 1490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd + 1 more1/184.4 kms awayZero BrokerageHarmony Bhagyam 3 BHK Flat in Chromepet 3 BHK Flat₹1.08 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1205 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
Viva Housing + 1 more1/285.0 kms awayZero BrokerageViva Vibrant RERA3 BHK Flat in Pallavaram 3 BHK Flat₹1.09 Cr - 1.48 CrAvg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1365 - 1855 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025Contact
CRCircle Realtor + 3 more1/245.1 kms awayZero BrokeragePrestige Pallava Gardens 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallavaram 2 BHK Flat₹1.2 Cr - 1.5 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.55 Cr - 2.25 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3 Cr - 3.25 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 2750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
DAC Developers1/325.1 kms awayZero BrokerageDAC Aeropolis RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram 2 BHK Flat₹75 L - 94.92 L3 BHK Flat₹87.68 L - 1.04 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 978 - 1387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Shriram Properties + 1 more1/445.3 kms awayZero BrokerageShriram Park 63 RERA3 BHK Flat in Perungalathur 3 BHK Flat₹1.51 Cr - 1.98 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.75 K - 9.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1725 - 2140 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
Pearl Constructions1/65.5 kms awayZero BrokeragePearl Aakshaya RERA2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Perungalathur 2.5 BHK Flat₹79.04 L3 BHK Flat₹77.44 L - 84.79 LAvg. Price: ₹6.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1153 - 1277 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Green Nest + 1 more1/36.2 kms awayZero BrokerageTrinetra 3 BHK Flat in Selaiyur 3 BHK Flat₹1.6 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.9k/sq.ftSizes: 2024 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
AHAcre Home + 3 more1/266.2 kms awayZero BrokerageMP Golden Heights RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovur 2 BHK Flat₹67.62 L - 73.97 L3 BHK Flat₹86.02 L - 96.09 LAvg. Price: ₹7.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 926 - 1316 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
Asset Tree Homes1/76.5 kms awayZero BrokerageATH Ananterra RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Selaiyur 2 BHK Villa₹1.21 Cr - 1.32 Cr3 BHK Villa₹1.31 Cr - 1.7 Cr4 BHK Villa₹1.59 Cr - 2.18 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.9 K - 10.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1227 - 2016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Silversky Builders Llp1/156.8 kms awayZero BrokerageSilversky The One RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Perungalathur 2 BHK Flat₹69.54 L - 69.66 L2.5 BHK Flat₹77.58 L - 89.75 L3 BHK Flat₹1.03 Cr - 1.1 CrAvg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1160 - 1828 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
Navin's Housing & Properties1/481.9 kms awayNavins Hillview Avenue 3 BHK Flat in Thirumudivakkam 3 BHK Flat₹95 LAvg. Price: ₹5.7k/sq.ftSizes: 1427 - 1497 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2015Contact
Asset Tree Homes1/253.1 kms awayATH Royal Queen RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Pammal 2 BHK Flat₹62.15 L - 73.78 L3 BHK Flat₹82.35 L - 91.66 LAvg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 914 - 1348 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Tulive GK Shetty1/213.3 kms awayTulive Azpire RERA2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram 2.5 BHK Flat₹66.82 L - 71.05 L3 BHK Flat₹74.01 L - 74.41 LAvg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1152 - 1283 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
Viva Housing1/35.1 kms awayViva Vinci 3 BHK Flat in Pallavaram 3 BHK Flat₹77.22 L - 82.5 LAvg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1170 - 1250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025Contact
ACS Promoters1/165.5 kms awayElegance 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kundrathur 2 BHK Flat₹57.39 L - 62.99 L3 BHK Flat₹86.79 L - 91.69 LAvg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 820 - 1310 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026Contact
Aravindvnr1/121.4 kms away3 BHK Villa in Tambaram Mount, West Tambaram, Chennai ₹1.3 CrAvg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft1866 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantPower BackupRainwater Harvesting24*7 SecurityContact
Aravindvnr1/81.4 kms away3 BHK Villa in Tambaram Mount, West Tambaram, Chennai ₹1.25 CrAvg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft1836 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantPower BackupRainwater Harvesting24*7 SecurityContact
Aravindvnr1/81.4 kms away3 BHK Villa in Tambaram Mount, West Tambaram, Chennai ₹1.4 CrAvg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft1985 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantRainwater Harvesting24*7 SecurityContact