Casagrand Builder Private Limited + 1 more1/31Zero BrokerageCasagrand Madelyn RERA3 BHK Flat in Chromepet 3 BHK Flat₹73 L - 86 LAvg. Price: ₹4.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028 Updated 1d agoContact
GHGreen Home1/25New Booking3 BHK Flat in Periyar Nagar, Chromepet, Chennai Casagrand Madelyn RERA₹81 LAvg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft1550 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Dec, 2028Possession status Highlights: Natural LightClose to PARVATHY HOSPITALUtility ShopsLibraryContact
HRHighrise Realty1/34New Booking3 BHK Flat in Periyar Nagar, Chromepet, Chennai Casagrand Madelyn RERA₹73 LAvg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft1672 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Dec, 2028Possession status Highlights: Club HouseSwimming PoolGymnasiumLift Updated 1w agoContact
CRCircle Realtor1/37New Booking3 BHK Flat in Periyar Nagar, Chromepet, Chennai Casagrand Madelyn RERA₹73 LAvg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft1672 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Dec, 2028Possession status Highlights: Club HouseSwimming PoolGymnasiumLift Updated 1w agoContact
HRHighrise Realty1/35New Booking3 BHK Flat in Periyar Nagar, Chromepet, Chennai Casagrand Madelyn RERA₹86 LAvg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft2058 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Dec, 2028Possession status Highlights: Club HouseSwimming PoolGymnasiumLift Updated 1w agoContact
CRCircle Realtor1/36New Booking3 BHK Flat in Periyar Nagar, Chromepet, Chennai Casagrand Madelyn RERA₹86 LAvg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft2058 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Dec, 2028Possession status Highlights: Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolLift Updated 1w agoContact
PRANAV CIVIIL TECH1/15VerifiedNew Booking3.5 BHK Independent House in Chromepet, Chennai ₹1.5 CrAvg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft1700 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightPet FriendlyOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant Updated 2w agoContact
Vishnu Foundation1/4Vishnu Nishan Villa 3 BHK Villa in Chromepet 3 BHK Villa₹1.15 Cr - 1.4 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.08 K - 7.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024Contact
EBEeshani Builders1/4Eeshani Saraswathi Palace 3 BHK Flat in Chromepet 3 BHK Flat₹76.8 L - 1.13 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024Contact
YCYadhav Construction Chennai1/10Yadhav Rithun Nivash RERA3 BHK Flat in Chromepet 3 BHK Flat₹87.59 L - 99.21 LAvg. Price: ₹6.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2021Contact
MBMaha Builders1/3Maha Sindhu Gardens 3 BHK Villa in Chromepet 3 BHK VillaPrice on RequestPossession: Apr, 2020Contact
YCYadhav Constructions1/7Sri Pooja Nivas RERA3 BHK Flat in Chromepet 2 BHK Flat₹36.01 L - 62.66 L3 BHK Flat₹64.01 L - 86.97 LAvg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022Contact
Vikaans SheltersVikaan Sai Chand 3 BHK Flat in Chromepet 2 BHK Flat₹51.89 L3 BHK Flat₹63.65 LAvg. Price: ₹4.9k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017Contact
VGK Builders Pvt. Ltd.VGK Speed Well 3 BHK Flat in Chromepet 1 BHK Flat₹22.36 L2 BHK Flat₹36.72 L - 41.76 L3 BHK Flat₹45.31 LAvg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016Contact
Shara HomesShara Ivy Crest 3 BHK Flat in Chromepet 2 BHK Flat₹37.05 L - 40.38 L3 BHK Flat₹57 LAvg. Price: ₹4.75k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015Contact
Clemant RajRequest ImagesNew Booking3 BHK Duplex in Nemilichery, Nemilicherry, Chennai ₹89.5 LAvg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft1851 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantClose to Velammal New Gen School - MedavakkamClose to Railway StationDay Care Center Updated 3w agoContact
Annai Arul BuildersRequest Images Lakeshore Apartment 3 BHK Flat in Chromepet 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestContact
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd + 1 more1/181.3 kms awayZero BrokerageHarmony Bhagyam 3 BHK Flat in Chromepet 3 BHK Flat₹1.08 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1205 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
SPSea Properties + 3 more1/211.9 kms awayZero BrokerageNCC Ivy Towers RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam 2 BHK Flat₹1.22 Cr - 1.24 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.5 Cr - 1.81 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1217 - 1810 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
DHDreamy Homes1/92.8 kms awayZero BrokerageEeshani Narmadha 3 BHK Flat in Pallavaram 3 BHK Flat₹88.61 L - 94.38 LAvg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1136 - 1210 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025Contact
Full Basket Property + 3 more1/242.8 kms awayZero BrokeragePrestige Pallava Gardens 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallavaram 2 BHK Flat₹1.2 Cr - 1.5 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.55 Cr - 2.25 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3 Cr - 3.25 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 2750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
DAC Developers1/322.8 kms awayZero BrokerageDAC Aeropolis RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram 2 BHK Flat₹75 L - 94.92 L3 BHK Flat₹87.68 L - 1.04 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 978 - 1387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
URUnique Reality + 1 more1/33.1 kms awayZero BrokerageEeshani Poornimaa 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram 2 BHK Flat₹64.8 L3 BHK Flat₹91.15 LAvg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1266 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
Vikaans Shelters1/53.2 kms awayZero BrokerageSai Harmony RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam 2 BHK Flat₹93.5 L3 BHK Flat₹1.11 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1003 - 1198 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028Contact
Viva Housing + 1 more1/283.6 kms awayZero BrokerageViva Vibrant RERA3 BHK Flat in Pallavaram 3 BHK Flat₹1.09 Cr - 1.48 CrAvg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1365 - 1855 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025Contact
M S HI TECH BUILDERS PRIVATE LIMITED + 1 more1/34.3 kms awayZero BrokerageTrinetra 3 BHK Flat in Selaiyur 3 BHK Flat₹1.6 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.9k/sq.ftSizes: 2024 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
Asset Tree Homes1/244.5 kms awayZero BrokerageATH Meadows RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Madambakkam 2 BHK Flat₹94.99 L - 99 L3 BHK Flat₹1.16 Cr - 1.52 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 990 - 1520 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027Contact
VHVishaka Home + 4 more1/644.5 kms awayZero BrokeragePuravankara Windermere RERA1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai 1 BHK Flat₹51.75 L - 52.85 L2 BHK Flat₹76.39 L - 1.06 Cr3 BHK Flat₹99 L - 1.83 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.28 Cr - 2.3 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 611 - 2712 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Asset Tree Homes1/74.5 kms awayZero BrokerageATH Ananterra RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Selaiyur 2 BHK Villa₹1.21 Cr - 1.32 Cr3 BHK Villa₹1.31 Cr - 1.7 Cr4 BHK Villa₹1.59 Cr - 2.18 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.9 K - 10.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1227 - 2016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
IAIndividual Agent + 1 more1/24.8 kms awayZero BrokeragePearl Amoha 3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam 3 BHK Flat₹98.41 L - 98.94 LAvg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1278 - 1285 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
gobroker + 3 more1/294.8 kms awayZero BrokerageUdyana at TVS Emerald Aaranya RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Medavakkam 2 BHK Flat₹69.99 L3 BHK Flat₹95.99 LAvg. Price: ₹10.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 657 - 929 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028Contact
Navin's Housing & Properties + 1 more1/265.1 kms awayZero BrokerageNavins Cedar At Starwood Towers RERA3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam 3 BHK Flat₹1.67 Cr - 1.8 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1908 - 2140 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027Contact
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd1/95.8 kms awayZero BrokerageSree Guru Vikas 3 BHK Flat in Pallikaranai 3 BHK Flat₹1.11 Cr - 1.12 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1404 - 1409 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026Contact
LML Homes1/306.1 kms awayZero BrokerageLML Sky Living RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram 2 BHK Flat₹87.37 L - 97.75 L3 BHK Flat₹1.06 Cr - 1.22 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1095 - 1495 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
DAC Developers1/336.4 kms awayZero BrokerageDAC Marshal RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram 2 BHK Flat₹98 L3 BHK Flat₹1.25 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1164 - 1490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
Balaji1/46.5 kms awayZero BrokeragePreetha Park Avenue 2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam 2 BHK Flat₹78.59 L3 BHK Flat₹1.1 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1084 - 1512 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025Contact
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd + 5 more1/446.6 kms awayZero BrokerageBSCPL Bollineni Zion RERA2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam 2.5 BHK Flat₹90 L - 94 L3 BHK Flat₹1.05 Cr - 1.45 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.33 K - 8.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact