Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 81

3 BHK for sale in Chitlapakkam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Chitlapakkam? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Chitlapakkam, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shirdi Whitefield Khanika (994 sq.ft)
₹75.1 L - 80.5 L
Chitlapakkam, Chennai
Sudarsan Builders and Developers Cosmo Residence (965 sq.ft)
₹88.8 L - 97.6 L
Selaiyur, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Chitlapakkam, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1249 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Chitlapakkam, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1186 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Chitlapakkam, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1402 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Chitlapakkam, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1328 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Chitlapakkam, Chennai
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1479 sq.ft)
₹94.5 L
Chitlapakkam, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1475 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Chitlapakkam, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1045 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Chitlapakkam, Chennai
...Read more
SH
Skyline Home
1/5
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chitlapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹59.64 L - 60.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.12 L - 80.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Updated
2w ago
RH
Royal Homes
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftRainwater Harvesting
Updated
3w ago
HH
HP Homes
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.21k/sq.ft
1186 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupLiftRainwater Harvesting
HH
HP Homes
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.13k/sq.ft
1402 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
PS
Properties Search
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.66k/sq.ft
1328 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chitlapakkam

Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Bhagyam
2.12 kmfrom
₹1.08 Cr
Harmony Bhagyam
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
3 BHK Flat Chromepet, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trinetra
2.90 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr
Trinetra
Green Nest
3 BHK Flat Selaiyur, Chennai
MS
M S HI TECH BUILDERS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ATH Ananterra
3.20 kmfrom
₹1.21 Cr - 2.18 Cr
ATH Ananterra
Asset Tree Homes
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas Selaiyur, Chennai
AT
Asset Tree Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of ATH Meadows
3.65 kmfrom
₹94.99 L - 1.52 Cr
ATH Meadows
Asset Tree Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Madambakkam, Chennai
AT
Asset Tree Homes
Developer
NM
Nambu Magesh
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Varadharaja Theatre Bus StopLift
Updated
1w ago
Aravindvnr
1/9
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.87k/sq.ft
1763 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Chitlapakkam

Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Bhagyam
₹1.08 Cr
Harmony Bhagyam
by Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Chromepet, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eeshani Narmadha
₹88.61 L - 94.38 L
Eeshani Narmadha
by Eeshani Builders
3 BHK Flat
Pallavaram, Chennai
DH
Dreamy Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Viva Vibrant
₹1.09 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Viva Vibrant
by Viva Housing
3 BHK Flat
Pallavaram, Chennai
VH
Viva Housing
Developer + 1 more
Aravindvnr
1/9
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
1763 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2d ago
NM
Nambu Magesh
1/6
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.75k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway Station
Updated
5d ago
NM
Nambu Magesh
1/13
Verified
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Varadharaja Theatre Bus StopLift
Updated
2w ago
NM
Nambu Magesh
1/7
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
NM
Nambu Magesh
1/2
New Booking
₹93.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.92k/sq.ft
1048 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Annai Violet Matriculation & Higher Secondary SchoolLift
Updated
1w ago
NM
Nambu Magesh
1/7
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.44k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
NM
Nambu Magesh
1/3
New Booking
₹96 L
Avg. price: ₹9.19k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Varadharaja Theatre Bus StopLift
Updated
6d ago
NM
Nambu Magesh
1/4
New Booking
₹93 L
Avg. price: ₹8.9k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Varadharaja Theatre Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Chitlapakkam, Chennai

Nehru Nagar
7,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
MC Nagar
7,313
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jothi Nagar
3,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajeswari Nagar
7,158
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Muthulakshmi Nagar
8,337
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Chitlapakkam, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of ATH Crown
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chitlapakkam,Chennai
70.0 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shirdi Whitefield Khanika
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chitlapakkam,Chennai
59.64 L-80.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeni Joel Orchids
Property
Chitlapakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Prashanth
Property
Chitlapakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Flats
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chitlapakkam,Chennai
70.07 L-90.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Steps Stone HariSri
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chitlapakkam,Chennai
32.76 L-64.34 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikaan Vikaan Sai Sri
2 BHK Apartment
Chitlapakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Guru
2 BHK Apartment
Chitlapakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KMR Sri Nandana Avenue
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chitlapakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of TG Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chitlapakkam,Chennai
53.08 L-77.72 L

Popular Locality for sale around Chitlapakkam, Chennai

Tambaram East
8 people rated this locality