More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Annai Sathya Nagar, Koyambedu, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Annai Sathya Nagar? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Annai Sathya Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Annai Sathya Nagar, Koyambedu, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Appaswamy Triumph (1493 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Koyambedu, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1140 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Arumbakkam, Chennai
Roma Pearl (1177 sq.ft)
₹1.06 Cr
Koyambedu, Chennai
...Read more
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Koyambedu

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2013
RH
Romaa Housing

3 BHK Flat in Koyambedu

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2017