More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1201

Flats for Sale in Ashtalakshmi Garden, Besant Nagar, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ashtalakshmi Garden? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ashtalakshmi Garden. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ashtalakshmi Garden, Besant Nagar, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (875 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Radhakrishnan Nagar, Thiruvanmiyur
Residential Plot (5555 sq.ft)
₹16.5 Cr
RBI Quarters, Besant Nagar
Nahar East (1375 sq.ft)
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
Perfect Aswin (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr - 1.96 Cr
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
Sri Falcon Eyrie (1478 sq.ft)
₹2.88 Cr
Besant Nagar, Chennai
Tower Of Adyar (1703 sq.ft)
₹3.52 Cr - 4.99 Cr
Adayar, Chennai
Akshaya Vriksha (1345 sq.ft)
₹2.29 Cr
Adyar, Chennai
Indu Coral (1800 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Besant Nagar, Chennai
Rams Upscale (1896 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
Lifestyle Portrait (1158 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr - 4.46 Cr
Adyar, Chennai
...Read more
AD
ASSET DOCTORS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
Locality Champion
1/2
0.96 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2d ago
BL
Bright Life Future
1/2
0.7 km away
Resale
₹16.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.7k/sq.ft
5555 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. John's English School and Junior College (CBSE School In Chennai)- 0.8 kmKauvery Hospital Chennai- 0.1 kmMurugan Id...+ More
Updated
3w ago
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
1.42 km away
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
4w ago
HR
Highrise Realty
1/2
1.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
UR
Unique Reality
+ 1 more
1/6
0.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Besant Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/23
1.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Adayar, Chennai

4 BHK Flat
₹3.52 Cr - 4.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
Updated
3w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/5
1.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Adyar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ashtalakshmi Garden

Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar East
1.42 kmfrom
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Nahar East
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Sea Breeze
1.95 kmfrom
₹2.86 Cr
Bluemoon Sea Breeze
Bluemoon Properties
3 BHK Flat Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Khurinji Verbena
2.21 kmfrom
₹2.15 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Khurinji Verbena
Khurinji Homes
3 BHK Flat Adyar, Chennai
KH
Khurinji Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Seven 77
4.53 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Jains Seven 77
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Perungudi, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 3 more
VH
Vishaka Home
1/4
0.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Besant Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.22k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
5d ago
VH
Vishaka Home
1/6
0.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.14k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
HK
Home Konnect
+ 1 more
1/6
1.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Adyar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
Updated
3d ago
CH
Citylife Homes
1/9
1.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Adyar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
3d ago
AH
Avittam Homes
1/17
1.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Updated
4w ago
HK
Home Konnect
1/26
1.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Adyar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr - 5.1 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹8.24 Cr - 8.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
Updated
3w ago
AD
ASSET DOCTORS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/2
1.66 km away
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.1k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Indira Nagar Water Ta...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AR
Anu Realty
1/5
1.85 km away
New Booking
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.48k/sq.ft
1242 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
AR
Aspire Realtors
1/11
1.48 km away
Resale
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.55k/sq.ft
1823 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2d ago
IW
In West
1/22
1.85 km away
New Booking
Salma Serene
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.92k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom

Ready to Move Projects around Ashtalakshmi Garden

Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar East
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Nahar East
by Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Seven 77
₹1.06 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Jains Seven 77
by Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Perungudi, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Vyakarana
₹3.49 Cr
Navins Vyakarana
by Navin's Housing & Properties
3 BHK Flat
T Nagar, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller + 1 more
CP
Cosmic Properties
1.66 km away
Resale
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.89k/sq.ft
3807 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Michael's Academy- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital Chennai- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmPhoenix Marketcity- ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
KH
Khurinji Homes
1/14
2.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Adyar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4w ago
BL
Bright Life Future
1/2
1.85 km away
Resale
₹22.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.67k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Michael's Academy- 0.1 kmFortis Malar Hospital- 1.5 kmSangeetha Veg Restaurant - Adyar- 0.1 kmPhoenix Marketci...+ More
Updated
3d ago
S
SmartAssets
Locality Champion
1/3
1.85 km away
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.92k/sq.ft
1241 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Adyar Bus Depot
KH
Kaaviya Homes
1/4
1.85 km away
New Booking
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.03k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Fortis Malar HospitalClose to Adyar Bus DepotClose to Kotturpuram Railway Station Metro StationClose ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
BW
BLUE WAVE ESTATES
Locality Champion
1/17
1.22 km away
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.84k/sq.ft
1109 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPower BackupLiftClose to Adyar Bus Depot
Updated
1w ago
AD
ASSET DOCTORS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
Locality Champion
1/2
1.22 km away
Resale
₹6.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.92k/sq.ft
3650 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. John's English School and Junior College (CBSE School In Chennai)- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
PK
Prem Kumar
1/2
1.22 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Adyar Bus Depot
TP
True Partner
Locality Champion
1/4
0.51 km away
New Booking
₹24.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
7200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. John's English School and Junior College (CBSE School In Chennai)- 0.1 kmPrashanth Super S...+ More
Updated
1w ago
CP
Cosmic Properties
1/3
1.85 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.67k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
S
SmartAssets
Locality Champion
1/4
3.87 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.06k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nellai Nadar Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmPrashanth Super Speciality Hospital-...+ More
Updated
3d ago
CH
Citylife Homes
1/22
1.48 km away
New Booking
Baashyaam The Plutus Residence
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.53k/sq.ft
1754 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Fortis Malar HospitalChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Ashtalakshmi Garden, Chennai

Kakkan Nagar
19,103
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
MICO Colony
18,559
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anna Colony
16,481
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Urrur Kuppam
17,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sai Ram Colony
26,406
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Ashtalakshmi Garden, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Etica Thangam
3 BHK Apartment
Besant Nagar,Chennai
3.63 Cr-3.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Etica Beach Court
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Besant Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanna Reddy Shreyas
2 BHK Apartment
Besant Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GKS Tulive Rosendale
4 BHK Apartment
Besant Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of HRPL Harmony Mahalakshmi
3 BHK Apartment
Thiruvanmiyur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanna Reddy Stellar
3 BHK Apartment
Besant Nagar,Chennai
2.55 Cr-2.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lancor Bagya
3 BHK Apartment
Besant Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Soorya Malavia Avenue
3 BHK Apartment
Thiruvanmiyur,Chennai
2.47 Cr-2.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramaniyam Summit
3 BHK Apartment
7th Cross St, RBI Quarters, Besant Nagar