Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 406

Ready to Move-In Projects in Central Chennai, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
SH
Shaghithya Homes Pvt Ltd
1/24
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nungambakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.9k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
2w ago
MF
Meenakshi Foundation
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Shenoy Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
P
PROPLEAF
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vyasarpadi

2 BHK Flat
₹71.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.6 L - 1.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
CR
Circle Realtor
1/5
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kilpauk

3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
UR
Unique Reality
1/2
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kilpauk

3 BHK Flat
₹4.61 Cr - 4.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.16 Cr - 7.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
6d ago
AE
Annai Engineering Builder
1/2
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Royapettah

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
HK
Home Konnect
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jamalia

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 2.26 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 3.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
RB
Rams Builders
1/2
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nungambakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹4.24 Cr - 4.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chennai Central

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Misri The Element
₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Shri Misri The Element
Shri Misri Group
4 BHK Flat Egmore, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Welldone Atop
₹2.79 Cr
Welldone Atop
Welldone Ventures
3 BHK Flat Nungambakkam, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Vyakarana
5.98 kmfrom
₹3.49 Cr
Navins Vyakarana
Navin's Housing & Properties
3 BHK Flat T Nagar, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rainbow Crystal Heights
₹4.61 Cr - 7.83 Cr
Rainbow Crystal Heights
Rainbow Foundations
3, 4 BHK Flats Kilpauk, Chennai
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
PH
Pride Housing
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nungambakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
Updated
3w ago
SH
Skyline Home
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kilpauk

3 BHK Flat
₹4.42 Cr - 5.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.42 Cr - 6.76 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
AC
Apple Construction
1/3
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Choolaimedu

3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago
GN
Green Nest
1/19
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Egmore

4 BHK Flat
₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
Updated
3w ago
P
PROPLEAF
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Anna Salai

3 BHK Flat
₹8.55 Cr - 11.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.55 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹17.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2020
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Nungambakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
NP
Narendra Properties Ltd
1/8

3, 4 BHK Flats in Triplicane

3 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr - 2.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.52 Cr - 3.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
1/37

3 BHK Flat in Kilpauk

3 BHK Flat
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
HE
Hansa Estates
1/11

3 BHK Flat in Nungambakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
AH
Akshaya Homes
1/29

3 BHK Flat in Nungambakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹4.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017

Ready to Move Projects around Chennai Central

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Misri The Element
₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Shri Misri The Element
by Shri Misri Group
4 BHK Flat
Egmore, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Welldone Atop
₹2.79 Cr
Welldone Atop
by Welldone Ventures
3 BHK Flat
Nungambakkam, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Vyakarana
₹3.49 Cr
Navins Vyakarana
by Navin's Housing & Properties
3 BHK Flat
T Nagar, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller + 1 more
PT
Prop Teller
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Kilpauk

3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
AF
Ankur Foundations
1/18

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kilpauk

3 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr - 3.46 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
AB
ARI Builders
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Ayanavaram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/27

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kilpauk

3 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
GD
Gatala Developers And Properties Pvt Ltd
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nungambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2021
SC
Sri Chakra Builders
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Nungambakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.9k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
VP
VGN Projects
1/22

3 BHK Flat in Nungambakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
IP
Interspace Properties Pvt. Ltd.
1/20

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Kilpauk

3 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.88 Cr - 5.17 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹5.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
SC
SRK Constructions
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Purasawalkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
SP
Sreerosh Properties
1/6

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kilpauk

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/18

3 BHK Flat in Shenoy Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
GH
Golden Homes
1/29

3, 5 BHK Flats in Chetpet

3 BHK Flat
₹4.41 Cr
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹18.15k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Chennai Central, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Chaitanya Thomas Manor
3 BHK Apartment
Vepery,Chennai
3.54 Cr-3.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Rosetta
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Egmore,Chennai
3.2 Cr-4.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Livedge Akshardham
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Purasawalkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prince Elite
4 BHK Apartment
Egmore,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Livedge Anata
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Egmore,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreerosh Karuna
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Egmore,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SRB Peace House
3 BHK Independent Floor
Purasawalkam,Chennai
1.79 Cr-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhaman Moksh Sukh
4 BHK Apartment
Egmore,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M S Jai Shankeshwar Apartment
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Purasawalkam,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chennai Central, Chennai

Egmore
14 people rated this locality
4.13
19,512
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
Purasawalkam
11 people rated this locality
4.25
12,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Choolai
20 people rated this locality
4.02
9,580
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chintadripet
2 people rated this locality
5
12,665
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Periyamet
1 people rated this locality
5
19,553
Avg. Price per sq.ft
51.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
Poongavanapuram
13,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Park Town
6,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anna Salai
5 people rated this locality
4.24
55,619