More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Chinna Nilangarai Kuppam, Palavakkam, Sholinganallur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chinna Nilangarai Kuppam? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chinna Nilangarai Kuppam. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chinna Nilangarai Kuppam, Palavakkam, Sholinganallur, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (3950 sq.ft)
₹3.85 Cr
Neelankarai, Chennai
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Chinna Nilangarai Kuppam)

PH
Pride Housing
1/9
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
RL
Real Land Realty
+ 4 more
1/20
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thoraipakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1356 - 2711 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
SP
Sea Properties
+ 1 more
1/24
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thoraipakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1238 - 1434 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
+ 3 more
1/65
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perungudi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.1 K - 11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1048 - 1641 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1375 - 1470 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
KH
Khurinji Homes
1/14
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Adyar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1482 - 1565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chinna Nilangarai Kuppam

Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Sea Breeze
2.86 kmfrom
₹2.86 Cr
Bluemoon Sea Breeze
Bluemoon Properties
3 BHK Flat Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Eternity
2.88 kmfrom
₹1.69 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Radiance Eternity
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thoraipakkam, Chennai
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Trinity
2.93 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.23 Cr
DRA Trinity
DRA Homes
3 BHK Flat Thoraipakkam, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Seven 77
3.06 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Jains Seven 77
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Perungudi, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 3 more
JF
Jones Foundations
1/12
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Velachery

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 1319 - 1538 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
1/9
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pallikaranai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1404 - 1409 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
DH
Doshi Housing
+ 1 more
1/29
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 987 - 1617 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
AP
ACS Promoters
1/8
5.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai

2 BHK Flat
₹56.58 L - 67.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.53 L - 95.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 820 - 1380 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
GT
Gem Terra Reality
1/22
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Palavakkam, Sholinganallur

2752 sq.ft Plot
₹3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
BW
BLUE WAVE ESTATES
1/12
1.3 kms away
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.33k/sq.ft
1272 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPower BackupLift24*7 Security
HK
Home Konnect
1/33
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Perungudi

3 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 3.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 4.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1834 - 2928 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
GS
G Square Housing
1/4
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Neelankarai

2400 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
3045 sq.ft Plot
₹3.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Chinna Nilangarai Kuppam

Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Seven 77
₹1.06 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Jains Seven 77
by Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Perungudi, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar East
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Nahar East
by Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Pebble Brook
₹88.0 L - 2.05 Cr
Jain Pebble Brook
by Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Thoraipakkam, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 1 more
BW
BLUE WAVE ESTATES
1/12
1.8 kms away
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.64k/sq.ft
3650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftClose to Promed HospitalClose to Thiruvanmiyur Bus Stop
RC
Revahs Construction Services
1/9
2.0 kms away
Verified
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
APL Global School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Old Mahabalipuram Road- 0.1 kmGeetham Veg Restauran...+ More
GH
Green home
+ 2 more
1/37
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Perungudi

2 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.23 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.45 Cr - 5.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.23 K - 16.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1313 - 3252 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Chinna Nilangarai Kuppam, Chennai

Palavakkam Kuppam
9,677
Avg. Price per sq.ft
VGP Layout
12,109
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Palkalai Nagar
10,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Govindan Nagar
14,654
Avg. Price per sq.ft
MGR Nagar
7 people rated this locality
4.09
13,565
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.52%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Chinna Nilangarai Kuppam, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Vantage Sukra
4 BHK Villa
Palavakkam, Sholinganallur,Chennai
5.99 Cr-6.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanthi Ravista
3, 4 BHK Villas
Neelankarai,Chennai
3.69 Cr-4.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Vivriti
4 BHK Apartment
Kottivakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Bliss On The Bay
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kottivakkam,Chennai
5.31 Cr-6.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rams Sakura
3 BHK Apartment
Thiruvanmiyur,Chennai
2.48 Cr-2.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramaniyam Ankur
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thiruvanmiyur,Chennai
1.34 Cr-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Etica Bay 7