More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in CLRI Nagar, Saraswathi Nagar, Neelankarai, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in CLRI Nagar? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in CLRI Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in CLRI Nagar, Saraswathi Nagar, Neelankarai, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Hafsa Kazura Gardens (1523 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Neelankarai, Chennai
Aassetz 10 Downing
Price on Request
Neelankarai, Chennai
Roohi Tulip Garden (1675 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Neelankarai, Chennai
...Read more
HB
Hamsa Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Hafsa Kazura Gardens

3 BHK Flat in Neelankarai, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2011
RC
Roohi Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Roohi Tulip Garden

3 BHK Villa in Neelankarai, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2011

Nearby Properties Around (CLRI Nagar)

RL
Real Land Realty
+ 4 more
1/20
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thoraipakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1356 - 2711 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
HK
Home Konnect
+ 1 more
1/24
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thoraipakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1238 - 1434 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
+ 2 more
1/65
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perungudi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.1 K - 11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1048 - 1641 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
PH
Pride Housing
1/9
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around CLRI Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Eternity
1.39 kmfrom
₹1.69 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Radiance Eternity
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thoraipakkam, Chennai
AA
ABODE ADVISORS
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Trinity
1.56 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.23 Cr
DRA Trinity
DRA Homes
3 BHK Flat Thoraipakkam, Chennai
SP
Sea Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Sea Breeze
3.90 kmfrom
₹2.86 Cr
Bluemoon Sea Breeze
Bluemoon Properties
3 BHK Flat Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar East
4.29 kmfrom
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Nahar East
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1375 - 1470 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
DH
Doshi Housing
+ 1 more
1/29
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 987 - 1617 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
1/9
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pallikaranai, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1404 - 1409 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/21
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sholinganallur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.28 Cr - 3.75 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹6.41 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹5.91 Cr - 7.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.99 K - 14.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1726 - 5054 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 45.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹66.3 L - 69.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 586 - 937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GH
Garnet Homes
+ 4 more
1/40
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹84.22 L - 94.74 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1073 - 1547 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
IR
Imperial Realty
1/27
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sholinganallur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1435 - 1820 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
KH
Khurinji Homes
1/14
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Adyar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1482 - 1565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
P
PROPLEAF
+ 4 more
1/21
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹51.05 L - 51.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 76.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.2 L - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 614 - 1491 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 4 more
1/64
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹51.75 L - 52.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.39 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹99 L - 1.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 611 - 2712 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around CLRI Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar East
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Nahar East
by Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Mandarin
₹66.71 L - 2.55 Cr
Radiance Mandarin
by Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
Studio, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Thoraipakkam, Chennai
DH
Dreamy Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Pallagio
₹2.78 Cr - 3.0 Cr
Casagrand Pallagio
by Casagrand Sellassure
3, 4 BHK Villas
Thoraipakkam, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/6
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Madipakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1056 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
AP
ACS Promoters
1/8
4.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹56.58 L - 67.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.53 L - 95.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 820 - 1380 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
JF
Jones Foundations
1/12
5.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Velachery, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 1319 - 1538 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RC
Revahs Construction Services
1/9
0.7 km away
Verified
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
APL Global School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Old Mahabalipuram Road- 0.1 kmGeetham Veg R...+ More
HR
Hitech Realtors
1/24
1.3 kms away
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.73k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Prashanth Super Speciality HospitalGymnasium24*7 Secu...+ More
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/26
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Thoraipakkam, Chennai

Studio Apartment
₹66.71 L - 70.14 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 622 - 2375 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around CLRI Nagar, Chennai

Sakthimoorthiamman Nagar
14,816
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raja Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Saraswathi Nagar
12,902
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sandeep Avenue
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around CLRI Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Kanthi Ravista
3, 4 BHK Villas
Neelankarai,Chennai
3.69 Cr-4.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Avenue Park
4 BHK Apartment
Perungudi,Chennai
2.75 Cr-2.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Excelencia
3 BHK Apartment
Perungudi,Chennai
1.1 Cr-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Trinity
3 BHK Apartment
Thoraipakkam,Chennai
1.06 Cr-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaya Sai Gredam
2 BHK Apartment
Thoraipakkam,Chennai
55.44 L-58.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shelter Florence
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thoraipakkam,Chennai
33.54 L-61.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Deeps
2 BHK Apartment
Kotivakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Eternity
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thoraipakkam,Chennai
1.69 Cr-3.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of S And S Centris
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Perungudi,Chennai