More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Director's Colony, Kodambakkam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Director's Colony? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Director's Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Director's Colony, Kodambakkam, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Varsha John (1130 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kodambakkam, Chennai
Ark Sree Krishna Apartments (1300 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kodambakkam, Chennai
...Read more
VH
Varsha Homes Developers & Promoters

2 BHK Villa in Kodambakkam

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2013

Nearby Properties Around (Director's Colony)

HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/5
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 970 - 1235 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
PH
Pride Housing
+ 1 more
1/19
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nungambakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
TR
Titan Realtors
+ 1 more
1/5
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in T Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1832 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/4
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in KK Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
1/21
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Thousand Lights

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 2330 - 2485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Director's Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Navrang
0.78 kmfrom
₹1.5 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Harmony Navrang
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Kodambakkam, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Welldone Atop
2.17 kmfrom
₹2.79 Cr
Welldone Atop
Welldone Ventures
3 BHK Flat Nungambakkam, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Vyakarana
2.35 kmfrom
₹3.49 Cr
Navins Vyakarana
Navin's Housing & Properties
3 BHK Flat T Nagar, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Vruksha
2.85 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr
Harmony Vruksha
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
3 BHK Flat KK Nagar, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ekkatuthangal

3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
VP
VGN Projects
+ 1 more
1/13
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Guindy

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.26 K - 15.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1029 - 1354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/28
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Alwarpet

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1181 - 1531 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/10
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Guindy

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1467 - 2158 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
KB
KG Builders
+ 1 more
1/22
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Egmore

3 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 4.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1695 - 2427 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
GN
Green Nest
1/19
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Egmore

4 BHK Flat
₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2240 - 2330 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
UR
Unique Reality
1/22
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CR
Circle Realtor
1/31
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1837 - 2143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/16
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1093 - 1934 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VH
Vishaka Home
+ 2 more
1/21
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Guindy

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 5.12 Cr
3.5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.78 K - 19.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1890 - 3765 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Director's Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Welldone Atop
₹2.79 Cr
Welldone Atop
by Welldone Ventures
3 BHK Flat
Nungambakkam, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Vyakarana
₹3.49 Cr
Navins Vyakarana
by Navin's Housing & Properties
3 BHK Flat
T Nagar, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Vruksha
₹2.03 Cr
Harmony Vruksha
by Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
3 BHK Flat
KK Nagar, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
OR
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
1/12
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mogappair

3 BHK Flat
₹2.51 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1794 - 2029 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
KH
Khurinji Homes
1/14
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Adyar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1482 - 1565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/18
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Manapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹73.67 L - 74.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 819 - 1749 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/14
1.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in T Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/13
2.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Arumbakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Director's Colony, Chennai

Shakthi Nagar
₹14,307
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
Murugesan Nagar
₹9,184
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vengeeswarar Nagar
₹15,300
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Akbarabad
₹10,715
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Taylor Estate
₹12,217
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Director's Colony, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Viva Vivify
3 BHK Apartment
Kodambakkam,Chennai
₹2.44 Cr-2.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avinya Spectra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kodambakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Endee Eden
3 BHK Apartment
Kodambakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Gayatri
2 BHK Apartment
Kodambakkam,Chennai
₹1.34 Cr-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Srinivasam Siva Sankara Ganapathy
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kodambakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Navrang
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kodambakkam,Chennai
₹1.5 Cr-1.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KCEE KCEE ABINAVAM
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kodambakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Harmony
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
T Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lancor Hiranmayi
3, 4 BHK Apartments
T Nagar,Chennai
₹4.59 Cr-5.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Tulip
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Nungambakkam,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Director's Colony, Chennai

Kodambakkam
18 people rated this locality
4.5
₹14,092
Avg. Price per sq.ft