0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

Flats for Sale in Egmore, Chennai under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
PS
Propertykart Services Pvt Ltd
1/11
Resale
₹2.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.96k/sq.ft
2135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
CP
Chennai Prop Experts
1/8
New Booking
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.11k/sq.ft
1695 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Egmore Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/34
Resale
DLF Commanders Court
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.34k/sq.ft
1636 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
PS
Propertykart Services Pvt Ltd
1/16
Resale
DLF Commanders Court
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.52k/sq.ft
428 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
Updated
4w ago
PS
Propertykart Services Pvt Ltd
1/29
Resale
DLF Commanders Court
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
Achus
Owner
Resale
₹15.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CMC Maritime Academy - Chennai- 0.1 kmMGM Healthcare- 0.1 kmEgmore Metro Station- 0.1 kmMathsya Egmore- 0.1 km
Sriman
Owner
1/2
Resale
Coromandel Coral Krishna
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.91k/sq.ft
1619 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden

Zero Brokerage Projects around Egmore

Gallery Cover Pic of Welldone Atop
2.70 kmfrom
₹2.79 Cr
Welldone Atop
Welldone Ventures
3 BHK Flat Nungambakkam, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Navrang
4.12 kmfrom
₹1.5 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Harmony Navrang
Harmony Homes Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats Kodambakkam, Chennai
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Sumitra
4.50 kmfrom
₹2.6 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Harmony Sumitra
Harmony Homes Infra
3 BHK Flat Alwarpet, Chennai
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Mercury
6.53 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Casagrand Mercury
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Perambur, Chennai
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer + 4 more
RW
Ramky Wavoo Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/12
Corniche
RERA
3.7

3 BHK Flat in Egmore, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
D
DLF
1/27

Studio, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Egmore, Chennai

Studio Apartment
₹76.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 4.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.75 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
CE
Coromandel Engineering Company Limited

3 BHK Flat in Egmore, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2014
PS
Propertykart Services Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Image of 891 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Egmore for Rs. 13500000
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.15k/sq.ft
891 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
PS
Propertykart Services Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Image of 908 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Egmore for Rs. 13700000
New Booking
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.09k/sq.ft
908 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
PS
Propertykart Services Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Image of 833 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Egmore for Rs. 12600000
New Booking
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.13k/sq.ft
833 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
Narsi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Egmore for Rs. 12000000
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CMC Maritime Academy - Chennai- 1.6 kmMGM Healthcare- 0.1 kmEgmore Metro Station- 1.8 kmAnnalakshmi Restaurant- 0....+ More
Updated
1w ago
A Nandhini
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Egmore for Rs. 1500000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated Community
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Egmore

Gallery Cover Pic of Welldone Atop
₹2.79 Cr
Welldone Atop
by Welldone Ventures
3 BHK Flat
Nungambakkam, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Clover By The River
₹2.57 Cr - 6.9 Cr
Appaswamy Clover By The River
by Appaswamy Real Estate
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Kotturpuram, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Egmore for Rs. 18000000
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Devender
Owner
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Egmore, Chennai
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹666.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SWAMINATHAN Vishwanathan S
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Egmore for Rs. 12500000
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
CP
Ceebros Property Development
Gallery Cover Pic of Ceebros The Palms

3 BHK Flat in Egmore, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2004
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Egmore, Chennai

14,382
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.75%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Egmore, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Prince Courtyard
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Egmore,Chennai
3.2 Cr-7.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Commanders Court
Studio, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Egmore,Chennai
76.22 L-6.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ceebros The Atlantic
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Egmore,Chennai
3.23 Cr-4.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Rosetta
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Egmore,Chennai
3.2 Cr-4.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Livedge Anata
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Egmore,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhaman Moksh Sukh
4 BHK Apartment
Egmore,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Corniche
3 BHK Apartment
Egmore,Chennai
1.97 Cr-2.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishranthi Svasti
3 BHK Apartment
Egmore,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Sindur Eternity
3, 4 BHK Apartments