Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Gramani Nagar, Thandalam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thandalam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Gramani Nagar)

DD
DAC Developers
1/32
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 94.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.68 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 978 - 1387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/24
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 2750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
P
PROPLEAF
+ 1 more
1/35
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Iyyappanthangal

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1110 - 2070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
LH
LML Homes
1/64
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹94.01 L - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 977 - 1420 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
LH
Lifestyle Housing and Infrastructure
+ 3 more
1/26
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Porur

3 BHK Flat
₹86.86 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1241 - 1514 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
P
PROPLEAF
+ 2 more
1/17
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Porur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1087 - 2023 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
LH
LML Homes
1/30
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram

2 BHK Flat
₹87.37 L - 97.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1095 - 1495 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gramani Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Aeropolis
4.66 kmfrom
₹75.0 L - 1.04 Cr
DAC Aeropolis
DAC Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Pallavaram, Chennai
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Pallava Gardens
4.68 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Prestige Pallava Gardens
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Pallavaram, Chennai
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nu Tech Central Park
5.06 kmfrom
₹96.0 L - 1.87 Cr
Nu Tech Central Park
Nutech Projects Realty Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of LML The Luxe One
5.10 kmfrom
₹94.01 L - 1.35 Cr
LML The Luxe One
LML Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Kattupakkam, Chennai
LH
LML Homes
Developer
P
PROPLEAF
+ 1 more
1/30
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹81.99 L - 94.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 914 - 1451 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/25
3.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pammal

2 BHK Flat
₹62.15 L - 73.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.35 L - 91.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 914 - 1348 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MD
MP Developers
1/12
3.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kolapakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹99.34 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1104 - 1132 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2033
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/46
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pammal

3 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 90 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1339 - 2522 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
NS
Naaghappa Shelters
1/3
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kundrathur

2 BHK Flat
₹46 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.58k/sq.ftSizes: 825 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
CH
Crest Homes
1/3
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kundrathur

2 BHK Flat
₹31.68 L - 45.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 528 - 751 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
AH
Acre Home
1/8
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Kundrathur

2 BHK Villa
₹78 L
3 BHK Villa
₹91 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
D
Deepa
1/9
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kundrathur

1 BHK Flat
₹29.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.7 L - 45.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 533 - 804 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
CH
Crest Homes
1/3
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Anakaputhur

1 BHK Flat
₹24.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.78 L - 39.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 374 - 614 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/44
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kundrathur

2 BHK Flat
₹64 L - 65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74 L - 99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.12 K - ₹5.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1189 - 2579 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
CH
Crest Homes
1/3
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Anakaputhur

2 BHK Flat
₹32.09 L - 38.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 563 - 684 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
CH
Crest Homes
1/4
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pammal

1 BHK Flat
₹31.69 L - 32.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.37 L - 47.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 503 - 758 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AH
Arul Homes
1/11
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Gerugambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹62.11 L - 62.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 941 - 949 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Gramani Nagar, Chennai

Anna Nagar
6,328
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Irandam Kattalai
6,752
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Andan Kuppam
4,996
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Samaya Puram
6,131
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Gramani Nagar, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in KG Kingdom Of Prosperity
Residential Plots
Thandalam,Chennai
12.27 L-47.72 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Asset Merlion Phase I
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thandalam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Reva
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pammal,Chennai
68.0 L-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MP Petals
2 BHK Apartment
Kundrathur,Chennai
34.79 L-54.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Venice
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kovur,Chennai
65.99 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MP Green Bay
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kundrathur,Chennai
40.72 L-98.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Crest Sanzia
2 BHK Apartment
Kundrathur,Chennai
31.68 L-45.66 L
Residential Lands for Sale in SS Thendral Enclave
Residential Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Kundrathur,Chennai
45.93 L-93.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MP Magnus
2 BHK Apartment
Thandalam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MP Merlin
2 BHK Apartment
Thandalam,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gramani Nagar, Chennai

Kolathuvancheri
6,467
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thandalam
6,315
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kundrathur
11 people rated this locality
4.38
6,312
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kovur
13 people rated this locality
4.46
6,899
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nandhampakkam
7,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tharapakkam
2 people rated this locality
4.5
7,431
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kasturba Nagar
12,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anakaputhur
11 people rated this locality
4.25
6,686
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Madanandapuram
7,013
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pozhichalur
13 people rated this locality
4.45
5,964
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.5%
Rise in last 1 Year