More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 339

Flats for Sale in Iyyapa Nagar, Chennai - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Iyyapa Nagar? Housing.com offers 29+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Iyyapa Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Iyyapa Nagar, Chennai - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (923 sq.ft)
₹23.0 L
Kalivandhapattu, Chennai
Residential Plot (1194 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Kalivandhapattu, Chennai
Amazze Yazhini Phase 1 (1010 sq.ft)
₹45.98 L - 54.66 L
Moolakazhani, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹44.5 L
Perumanttunallur
Residential Plot (786 sq.ft)
₹35.76 L
Karanai Puthuchery, Chennai
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹31.99 L
Perumathunallur, Chennai
Residential Plot (802 sq.ft)
₹32.08 L
Perumathunallur, Chennai
3 BHK Villa (1600 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Kayarambedu, Iyyapa Nagar
3 BHK Villa (1700 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Annai Meenakshi Nagar, Perumanttunallur
4 BHK Villa (1800 sq.ft)
₹69.0 L
Annai Meenakshi Nagar, Perumanttunallur
...Read more
GP
Greenline Properties
3.11 km away
New Booking
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.49k/sq.ft
923 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Velammal Vidhyashram Maraimalainagar- 0.1 kmFFC - Food Feast Cafe- 0.1 kmKannivaakam Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
GP
Greenline Properties
3.53 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
1194 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Velammal Vidhyashram Maraimalainagar- 1.5 kmFFC - Food Feast Cafe- 0.1 kmKannivaakam Bus Stop- 4.5 km
Updated
2w ago
AR
Amazze Real Estates and Builders Pvt ltd
1/18
1.77 km away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Moolakazhani, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹45.98 L
3 BHK Villa
₹54.48 L - 54.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.56 K - ₹4.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2020
GH
GREEN HOMES
Play video
1/12
1.8 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹44.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to SRM Public SchoolPower Backup24*7 Security
LR
Landzme Realtors
1/6
3.61 km away
New Booking
₹35.76 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
786 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SRM Public School- 4.3 kmPREM SCANS- 7 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmS.S SUPER ...+ More
DB
Dhilli Builder And Developers
1/3
2.39 km away
New Booking
₹31.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Velammal Vidhyashram Maraimalainagar- 0.7 kmDeepam Hospitals, Maraimalai Nagar- 7.8 kmARK...+ More
Updated
4w ago
DB
Dhilli Builder And Developers
1/5
2.39 km away
New Booking
₹32.08 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
802 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
GH
GREEN HOMES
Play video
1/15
Verified
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to SRM Public SchoolPower Backup

Zero Brokerage Projects around Iyyapa Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Royal Platinum
4.55 kmfrom
₹29.46 L - 71.83 L
Royal Platinum
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Premier Pothigai Villa
6.15 kmfrom
₹65.0 L - 85.0 L
Premier Pothigai Villa
Premier Housing And Properties
2, 3 BHK Villas Urapakkam, Chennai
S
shankari
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Shubham
6.36 kmfrom
₹43.05 L - 1.14 Cr
Ashiana Shubham
Ashiana Housing Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller + 1 more
GH
GREEN HOMES
Play video
1/14
1.73 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to SRM Public School
GH
GREEN HOMES
1/16
1.45 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to SRM Public SchoolPower Backup
K
Kavitha
1/13
3.07 km away
New Booking
₹21.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery Stores
Updated
1d ago
DS
Dee Star Properties
2.72 km away
New Booking
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
4973 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Government High School, Asthinapuram- 1 kmMajestic Kitchen's Mundasukatti Restaurant- 0.1 kmKannivaakam Bus Stop- 2.2 km
Updated
1w ago
VH
VIKAA HOMES
1/4
3.07 km away
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Government High School, Asthinapuram- 0.1 kmMajestic Kitchen's Mundasukatti Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
S
Suresh
1/5
3.07 km away
New Booking
₹20.74 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
864 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Bus StopClose to HospitalSchool Proximity
Updated
1w ago
K
Kuppusamy
1/5
3.07 km away
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
864 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
D
Divya
1/4
3.44 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.43k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Velammal Vidhyashram Maraimalainagar- 1.3 kmMajestic Kitchen's Mundasukatti Restaurant- 0.1 kmKannivaakam Bus Stop- 4.3 km
Updated
2w ago
UD
United Developers And Promoters
1/7
3.53 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
N
Narayanaswamy
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SRM Public School- 0.1 kmPREM SCANS- 5.5 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmS.S SUPE...+ More
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Iyyapa Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Royal Platinum
₹29.46 L - 71.83 L
Royal Platinum
by Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Premier Pothigai Villa
₹65.0 L - 85.0 L
Premier Pothigai Villa
by Premier Housing And Properties
2, 3 BHK Villas
Urapakkam, Chennai
S
shankari
Seller
N
Narayanaswamy
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
N
Narayanaswamy
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
N
Narayanaswamy
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
A
Anandh
1/7
1.27 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
1496 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRainwater Harvesting
Updated
3w ago
IF
I Five Housing
1/8
3.44 km away
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Velammal Vidhyashram Maraimalainagar- 1.3 kmMajestic Kitchen's Mundasukatti Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
4w ago
GH
GREEN HOMES
Play video
1/15
Verified
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyPrivate Garden/TerracePower Backup
Nimbhu
Owner
2064 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kannivakkam, Chennai
3.44 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹51.64 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
2064 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
GH
GREEN HOMES
Play video
1/16
1.61 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to SRM Public SchoolChildren Play Area
Ignasious Dharshan
Owner
1183 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Keerappakkam, Chennai
3.07 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
1183 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Government High School, Asthinapuram- 0.1 kmMajestic Kitchen's Mundasukatti Restaurant- 0.1 kmKannivaakam Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Vanavil Estate
1/10
3.07 km away
New Booking
₹13.77 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Iyyapa Nagar, Chennai

7,947
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,433
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Iyyapa Nagar, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in VIP Grand Meridien
Residential Plots
Iyyapa Nagar,Chennai
19.16 L-76.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ABD Grand Castle
Property
Iyyapa Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Therase Homes Luxe
3 BHK Villa
Iyyapa Nagar,Chennai
75.0 L-87.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Iyyapa Nagar, Chennai

6,937
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,835
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,760
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,729
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Perumathunallur
1 people rated this locality
2.5
5,721