Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Iyyapa Nagar, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
KP
KPN Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹31.89 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
911 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SRM Public School- 0.1 kmPREM SCANS- 5.5 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmS.S SUPER SHOP- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
KP
KPN Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
KP
KPN Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹33.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
KP
KPN Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹35.32 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1009 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
KP
KPN Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹39.13 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1118 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
KP
KPN Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹46.73 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Iyyapa Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Royal Platinum
4.55 kmfrom
₹29.46 L - 71.83 L
Royal Platinum
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer
VH
VIP Housing and Evocon
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Iyyapa Nagar

737 sq.ft Plot
₹19.16 L
804 sq.ft Plot
₹20.9 L
835 sq.ft Plot
₹21.71 L
842 sq.ft Plot
₹21.89 L
854 sq.ft Plot
₹22.2 L
887 sq.ft Plot
₹23.06 L
891 sq.ft Plot
₹23.17 L
905 sq.ft Plot
₹23.53 L
912 sq.ft Plot
₹23.71 L
915 sq.ft Plot
₹23.79 L
966 sq.ft Plot
₹25.12 L
995 sq.ft Plot
₹25.87 L
1002 sq.ft Plot
₹26.05 L
1027 sq.ft Plot
₹26.7 L
1038 sq.ft Plot
₹26.99 L
1093 sq.ft Plot
₹28.42 L
1272 sq.ft Plot
₹33.07 L
1397 sq.ft Plot
₹36.32 L
2951 sq.ft Plot
₹76.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Iyyapa Nagar)

RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/19
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Maraimalai Nagar

842 sq.ft Plot
₹29.46 L
895 sq.ft Plot
₹31.32 L
905 sq.ft Plot
₹31.67 L
956 sq.ft Plot
₹33.45 L
960 sq.ft Plot
₹33.59 L
1002 sq.ft Plot
₹35.06 L
1006 sq.ft Plot
₹35.2 L
1019 sq.ft Plot
₹35.65 L
1028 sq.ft Plot
₹35.97 L
1038 sq.ft Plot
₹36.32 L
1066 sq.ft Plot
₹37.3 L
1117 sq.ft Plot
₹39.08 L
1133 sq.ft Plot
₹39.64 L
1145 sq.ft Plot
₹40.06 L
1279 sq.ft Plot
₹44.75 L
1358 sq.ft Plot
₹47.52 L
1464 sq.ft Plot
₹51.23 L
1503 sq.ft Plot
₹52.59 L
1514 sq.ft Plot
₹52.97 L
2053 sq.ft Plot
₹71.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
HD
Hindustan Developers
1/3
6.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Urapakkam

850 sq.ft Plot
₹39.94 L
3400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.7k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
HD
Hindustan Developers
1/6
6.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Urapakkam

850 sq.ft Plot
₹39.94 L
3400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.7k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
GP
Greenline Properties
1.3 kms away
₹81.09 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
3180 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sivananda Gurukulam (Sivananda Saraswathi Sevashram)- 0.1 kmPREM SCANS- 7.3 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmKannivaakam...+ More
VH
VIKAA HOMES
1/4
3.1 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Government High School, Asthinapuram- 0.1 kmMajestic Kitchen's Mundasukatti Restaurant- 0.1 kmKan...+ More
GP
Greenline Properties
3.1 kms away
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.49k/sq.ft
923 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Velammal Vidhyashram Maraimalainagar- 0.1 kmFFC - Food Feast Cafe- 0.1 kmKannivaakam Bus Stop- 0.1 km

Ready to Move Projects around Iyyapa Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Royal Platinum
₹29.46 L - 71.83 L
Greenline Properties
3.5 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
1194 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Velammal Vidhyashram Maraimalainagar- 1.5 kmFFC - Food Feast Cafe- 0.1 kmKannivaakam Bus Stop- 4.5 km
Saravanan
Owner
3.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
2376 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SRM Public School- 4.3 kmPREM SCANS- 7 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmS.S SUPER SHOP- 7.6 km
Mani
Owner
1/6
4.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹39.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bharathiyar Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmPREM SCANS- 1.8 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmS.S SUPER SHOP...+ More
VH
VIKAA HOMES
1/12
5.2 kms away
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Colours Indian School- 4.4 kmLifeCell International Pvt. Ltd- 5.2 kmAmbrocias Restaurant- 0.1 km ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Iyyapa Nagar, Chennai

Kayarambedu
7,947
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Guruganesh Nagar
6,433
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Iyyapa Nagar, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in VIP Grand Meridien
Residential Plots
Iyyapa Nagar,Chennai
19.16 L-76.73 L

Popular Locality for sale around Iyyapa Nagar, Chennai

Kayarambedu
6,937
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Arungal
4,835
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Perumanttunallur
5,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vanchuvancheri
4,760
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Moolakazhani
5,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nandivaram-Guduvancheri
5,711
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kumuzhi R.F.
4,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Unamancheri
5,729
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Perumathunallur
1 people rated this locality
2.5
5,721
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karanai Puthuchery
4,379
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.96%
Rise in last 1 Year