Reset filters
Last Updated: Oct 3, 2024
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Jamalia, Chennai - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Jamalia? Choose from 15+ new & upcoming projects in Jamalia. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Jamalia)

KB
KG Builders
+ 1 more
1/22
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Egmore, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 4.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1695 - 2427 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 4 more
1/40
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Perambur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 3952 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
GN
Green Nest
1/19
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Egmore, Chennai

4 BHK Flat
₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2240 - 2330 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Chetpet, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.71 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1809 - 2570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
1/21
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Thousand Lights, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 2330 - 2485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
P
PROPLEAF
+ 2 more
1/31
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹93 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1055 - 2127 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
GN
Green Nest
+ 1 more
1/19
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nungambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
KB
KG Builders
1/40
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tondiarpet, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1272 - 2136 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jamalia

Gallery Cover Pic of KG Rosetta
3.16 kmfrom
₹3.2 Cr - 4.58 Cr
KG Rosetta
KG Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Egmore, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Mercury
3.32 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Casagrand Mercury
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Perambur, Chennai
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Misri The Element
3.44 kmfrom
₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Shri Misri The Element
Shri Misri Group
4 BHK Flat Egmore, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Aum Griha
3.98 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 7.45 Cr
Navins Aum Griha
Navin's Housing & Properties
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Thousand Lights, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
+ 1 more
1/5
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 970 - 1235 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
1/37
3.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kilpauk, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1896 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
DH
DRA Homes
1/29
4.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹77.82 L - 79.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.28 L - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1066 - 1695 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2032
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/13
5.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Arumbakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
DA
DRA Aadithya South City Projects Pvt Ltd
1/27
5.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 99.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1168 - 1948 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2032
BT
Built Tech Associates
1/13
7.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Korattur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹93.8 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1137 - 1651 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
P
PROPLEAF
1/11
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vyasarpadi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹71.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.6 L - 1.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 2345 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
C
CityLiferealty
1/9
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vepery, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.54 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftSizes: 2081 - 2211 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
UR
Unique Reality
1/2
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kilpauk, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹4.61 Cr - 4.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.16 Cr - 7.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1276 - 2168 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
P
PROPLEAF
1/14
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Kilpauk, Chennai

4 BHK Flat
₹10.62 Cr - 12.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 4530 - 5300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Jamalia

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Misri The Element
₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Shri Misri The Element
by Shri Misri Group
4 BHK Flat
Egmore, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Welldone Atop
₹2.79 Cr
Welldone Atop
by Welldone Ventures
3 BHK Flat
Nungambakkam, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rainbow Crystal Heights
₹4.61 Cr - 7.83 Cr
Rainbow Crystal Heights
by Rainbow Foundations
3, 4 BHK Flats
Kilpauk, Chennai
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
SH
Skyline Home
+ 1 more
1/15
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kilpauk, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹4.42 Cr - 5.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.42 Cr - 6.76 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2680 - 4100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
P
PROPLEAF
+ 2 more
1/24
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perambur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1075 - 1543 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Jamalia, Chennai

6,898
Avg. Price per sq.ft
714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,336
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,969
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Jamalia, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of SPR Highliving District
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Perambur, Chennai
1.24 Cr-3.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Madras Bungalows
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Jamalia,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rainbow Ekanta
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jamalia,Chennai
54.13 L-54.13 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Amrit Kalash
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jamalia,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SPR Carnatic
3 BHK Villa
Jamalia,Chennai
2.29 Cr-2.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SPR Origine Villa
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Jamalia,Chennai
3.83 Cr-7.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of United Unitech North Town Brahma
Property
Jamalia,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Unitech Chaitanya
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jamalia,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Unitech Ananda
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jamalia,Chennai
26.44 L-57.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SPR Codename Affluence
5 BHK Villa
Jamalia,Chennai
5.45 Cr-6.0 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Jamalia, Chennai

Purasawalkam
11 people rated this locality
4.25
12,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Choolai
20 people rated this locality