0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

Flats for Sale in Jamalia, Chennai under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
P
PROPLEAF
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jamalia

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 2.26 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 3.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
RL
Real Land Realty
1/17
New Booking
SPR Highliving District
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.17k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Perambur Bus DepotPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
C
CityLiferealty
1/25
New Booking
SPR Highliving District
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to AirportGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
CH
Citylife Homes
1/13
New Booking
SPR Highliving District
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.38k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dr. Mehta's HospitalsChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PG
Prop Guider
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
SPR Highliving District
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.84k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
KE
KOTHARI ESTATES
1/20
New Booking
SPR Spr City Highliving Phase 2
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.08k/sq.ft
1538 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallClub HouseGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jamalia

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Mercury
3.32 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Casagrand Mercury
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Perambur, Chennai
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Astra
4.13 kmfrom
₹77.82 L - 1.24 Cr
DRA Astra
DRA Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Madhavaram, Chennai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RC Meadows
5.06 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.61 Cr
RC Meadows
Rajarathnam Construction
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kolathur, Chennai
RC
Rajarathnam Construction
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Welldone Atop
5.30 kmfrom
₹2.79 Cr
Welldone Atop
Welldone Ventures
3 BHK Flat Nungambakkam, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller + 1 more
SI
SPR India
1/6

3 BHK Villa in Jamalia

3 BHK Villa
₹2.29 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
RF
Rainbow Foundations
1/11

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jamalia

1 BHK Flat
₹54.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.33k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
UG
Unitech Group

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jamalia

1 BHK Flat
₹26.43 L - 32.09 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.8 L - 45.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.87 L - 57.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015