Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Penthouses for Sale in Jamalia, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/13
2.93 km away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Kilpauk, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.57 Cr - 3.67 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹7.05 Cr
Possession: Jun, 2015
PS
Propertykart Services Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Image of 2800 Sq.ft 4 BHK Penthouse for sale in Kilpauk for Rs. 33600000
2.63 km away
Resale
₹3.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
IF
Indus Foundations
Gallery Cover Pic of Indus Serene
3.83 km away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Chetpet, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019
MP
Megh Promoters Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Megh Aarika
2.62 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Kilpauk, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
3 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028