ABDURREHMANOwner1/19ResaleNo Brokerage2 BHK Flat in Jeevan Prakash Nagar, Chennai Jamals Luxor RERA₹75.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.34k/sq.ft1022 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: GymLiftParkingPower BackupContact
Jamals1/11Jamals Luxor RERA4.6 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jeevan Prakash Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹39.9 L - 42.17 L3 BHK Flat₹55.36 L - 57.75 LAvg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014Contact
Malles Constructions1/62.6 kms awayZero BrokerageMalles Swarnabhumi RERAResidential Land / Plots in Poonamallee 1175 sq.ft Plot₹82.24 L1326 sq.ft Plot₹92.81 L1363 sq.ft Plot₹95.4 L1705 sq.ft Plot₹1.19 Cr2146 sq.ft Plot₹1.5 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025Contact
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd1/104.1 kms awayZero BrokerageRLD Merlion Estate RERAResidential Land / Plots in Vanagaram 1222 sq.ft Plot₹1.04 Cr1235 sq.ft Plot₹1.05 Cr1241 sq.ft Plot₹1.05 Cr1286 sq.ft Plot₹1.09 Cr1330 sq.ft Plot₹1.13 Cr1373 sq.ft Plot₹1.17 Cr1412 sq.ft Plot₹1.2 Cr1731 sq.ft Plot₹1.47 Cr1764 sq.ft Plot₹1.5 Cr2070 sq.ft Plot₹1.76 Cr2567 sq.ft Plot₹2.18 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024Contact
KG Builders1/445.1 kms awayZero BrokerageKG Impressions RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mogappair 2 BHK Flat₹99 L3 BHK Flat₹1.2 Cr - 1.37 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.79 Cr - 1.99 Cr4 BHK Duplex₹2.02 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1017 - 2078 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025Contact
GP Homes Pvt. Ltd1/65.2 kms awayGP Homes Midway Avenue Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayanambakkam 564 sq.ft Plot₹47.93 L581 sq.ft Plot₹49.38 L628 sq.ft Plot₹53.37 L643 sq.ft Plot₹54.65 L656 sq.ft Plot₹55.75 L676 sq.ft Plot₹57.45 L687 sq.ft Plot₹58.39 L698 sq.ft Plot₹59.32 L710 sq.ft Plot₹60.34 L712 sq.ft Plot₹60.51 L734 sq.ft Plot₹62.38 L752 sq.ft Plot₹63.91 L800 sq.ft Plot₹67.99 L859 sq.ft Plot₹73.01 L901 sq.ft Plot₹76.58 L919 sq.ft Plot₹78.11 L952 sq.ft Plot₹80.91 L969 sq.ft Plot₹82.36 L1026 sq.ft Plot₹87.2 L1045 sq.ft Plot₹88.81 L1058 sq.ft Plot₹89.92 L1060 sq.ft Plot₹90.09 L1062 sq.ft Plot₹90.26 L1070 sq.ft Plot₹90.94 L1103 sq.ft Plot₹93.74 L1208 sq.ft Plot₹1.03 Cr1742 sq.ft Plot₹1.48 Cr1809 sq.ft Plot₹1.54 Cr2 BHK Flat₹77.51 L - 81.59 L3 BHK Flat₹1.01 Cr - 1.34 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024Contact
ACS Promoters1/166.2 kms awayElegance 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kundrathur 2 BHK Flat₹57.39 L - 62.99 L3 BHK Flat₹86.79 L - 91.69 LAvg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 820 - 1310 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026Contact
ACS Promoters1/36.2 kms awayACS Benchmark 2 BHK Flat in Kundrathur 2 BHK Flat₹47.99 L - 54.17 LAvg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 903 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025Contact
Casagrand Sellassure1/270.4 km away2 BHK Flat in Kumananchavadi, Chennai RERA₹1.2 CrAvg. price: ₹10.73k/sq.ft1118 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Gated CommunityPower BackupLiftSwimming PoolContact
Srinivasan POwner1/80.6 km away1 BHK Flat in Kumananchavadi, Chennai ₹38.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft495 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: RISHS International School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 16.2 kmParadise Biryani | Kattupakkam- 0....+ MoreContact
GHGarnet Homes1/301.0 km awayZero BrokerageBaashyaam Happy Windows 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam 2 BHK Flat₹84.02 L - 1.05 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.28 Cr - 1.49 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 944 - 1674 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2014Contact
Casagrand Sellassure1/91.0 km away2 BHK Flat in Kamaraj Nagar, Chennai ₹95.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft1269 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Power BackupLiftGated CommunityContact
NPNanmani Properties1/41.1 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Kamaraj Nagar, Chennai ₹50.6 LAvg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft920 sq.ftPlot areaNorth FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: RISHS International School- 0.9 kmSaveetha Dental College And Hospitals- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 15.7 kmParadise Biry...+ MoreContact
RHREAL HOMES1/41.2 kms awayZero BrokerageReal Tidel Phase 2 Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee 600 sq.ft Plot₹21 L630 sq.ft Plot₹22.05 L800 sq.ft Plot₹28 L900 sq.ft Plot₹31.5 L1000 sq.ft Plot₹35 LAvg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026Contact
RLReal Land Realty1/31.3 kms awayZero BrokerageNithdharani Niharikha 3 BHK Flat in Kattupakkam 3 BHK Flat₹1.21 Cr - 1.22 CrAvg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1510 - 1521 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026Contact
Casagrand Sellassure1/261.9 kms away3 BHK Flat in Iyyappanthangal, Chennai RERA₹1.9 CrAvg. price: ₹10.81k/sq.ft1758 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 SecurityContact
DHDreamy Homes1/121.9 kms awayZero BrokerageRoyal Paradise 2 BHK Flat in Iyyappanthangal 2 BHK Flat₹65 L - 85 LAvg. Price: ₹7.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 1150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025Contact
NPNanmani Properties1/52.0 kms awayVerifiedResidential Land / Plot in Avadi, Chennai ₹54.34 LAvg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft988 sq.ftPlot areaSouth FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Velammal Vidyalaya Ayanambakkam- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmV7 Hotel- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 kmContact
Casagrand Sellassure1/272.1 kms away3 BHK Flat in VGN Nagar, Iyyappanthangal, Chennai RERA₹1.5 CrAvg. price: ₹9.01k/sq.ft1665 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 SecurityContact
RLReal Land Realty + 2 more1/162.2 kms awayZero BrokerageSteps Stone Vatsa 3 BHK Flat in Iyyappanthangal 3 BHK Flat₹66.74 L - 84.27 LAvg. Price: ₹6.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1001 - 1264 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2016Contact
In West + 1 more1/152.3 kms awayZero BrokerageAiyngaran Orchid Villas 3 BHK Duplex in Iyyappanthangal 3 BHK Duplex₹1.5 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.82k/sq.ftSizes: 1700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025Contact
DHDreamy Homes1/42.3 kms awayZero BrokerageHannah Blessence 2 BHK Flat in Iyyappanthangal 2 BHK Flat₹67.9 L - 74.17 LAvg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 984 - 1075 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025Contact