Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Ready to Move Properties in Abirami Nagar, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
MF
MS Foundations
1/8

1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Villas in Abirami Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹24.4 L - 25.28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.04 L - 50.74 L
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.9 K - ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
SL
Sobha Limited
1/20

2 BHK Flat in Abirami Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹76.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.84k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
RR
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
1/30

2 BHK Flat in Abirami Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹34.24 L - 37.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
LR
Le Royale Builders Pvt Ltd

1, 2 BHK Flats in Abirami Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹21.28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.11 L - 38.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.07 K - ₹6.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017

Nearby Properties Around (Abirami Nagar)

MC
Malles Constructions
1/6
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee

1175 sq.ft Plot
₹82.24 L
1326 sq.ft Plot
₹92.81 L
1363 sq.ft Plot
₹95.4 L
1705 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
2146 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
KB
KG Builders
1/44
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mogappair

2 BHK Flat
₹99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.99 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1017 - 2078 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
GH
GP Homes Pvt. Ltd
1/6
4.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayanambakkam

564 sq.ft Plot
₹47.93 L
581 sq.ft Plot
₹49.38 L
628 sq.ft Plot
₹53.37 L
643 sq.ft Plot
₹54.65 L
656 sq.ft Plot
₹55.75 L
676 sq.ft Plot
₹57.45 L
687 sq.ft Plot
₹58.39 L
698 sq.ft Plot
₹59.32 L
710 sq.ft Plot
₹60.34 L
712 sq.ft Plot
₹60.51 L
734 sq.ft Plot
₹62.38 L
752 sq.ft Plot
₹63.91 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹67.99 L
859 sq.ft Plot
₹73.01 L
901 sq.ft Plot
₹76.58 L
919 sq.ft Plot
₹78.11 L
952 sq.ft Plot
₹80.91 L
969 sq.ft Plot
₹82.36 L
1026 sq.ft Plot
₹87.2 L
1045 sq.ft Plot
₹88.81 L
1058 sq.ft Plot
₹89.92 L
1060 sq.ft Plot
₹90.09 L
1062 sq.ft Plot
₹90.26 L
1070 sq.ft Plot
₹90.94 L
1103 sq.ft Plot
₹93.74 L
1208 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1742 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
1809 sq.ft Plot
₹1.54 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹77.51 L - 81.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Abirami Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Malles Swarnabhumi
2.68 kmfrom
₹82.24 L - 1.5 Cr
Malles Swarnabhumi
Malles Constructions
Residential Plots Poonamallee, Chennai
MC
Malles Constructions
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in RLD Merlion Estate
4.01 kmfrom
₹1.04 Cr - 2.18 Cr
RLD Merlion Estate
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Vanagaram, Chennai
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
4.87 kmfrom
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Oblong Polaris
6.97 kmfrom
₹2.51 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Oblong Polaris
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
3 BHK Flat Mogappair, Chennai
OR
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
Developer
AP
ACS Promoters
1/16
6.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kundrathur

2 BHK Flat
₹57.39 L - 62.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.79 L - 91.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 820 - 1310 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
AP
ACS Promoters
1/3
6.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kundrathur

2 BHK Flat
₹47.99 L - 54.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 903 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
VM
Valli Mayil Properties Pvt Ltd
1/6
6.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi

800 sq.ft Plot
₹45.6 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹51.3 L
920 sq.ft Plot
₹52.44 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹57 L
1040 sq.ft Plot
₹59.28 L
1090 sq.ft Plot
₹62.13 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹68.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Casagrand Sellassure
1/27
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.73k/sq.ft
1118 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityPower BackupLiftSwimming Pool
Srinivasan P
Owner
1/8
1.1 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RISHS International School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 16.2 kmParadise Biryani | Kattupakkam- 0....+ More
GH
Garnet Homes
1/30
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹84.02 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 944 - 1674 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2014
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
1/9
1.5 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
1269 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftGated Community
RL
Real Land Realty
1/3
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kattupakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1510 - 1521 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/12
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Iyyappanthangal

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 85 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 1150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
1/26
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.81k/sq.ft
1758 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Abirami Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Malles Swarnabhumi
₹82.24 L - 1.5 Cr
Malles Swarnabhumi
by Malles Constructions
Residential Plots
Poonamallee, Chennai
MC
Malles Constructions
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in RLD Merlion Estate
₹1.04 Cr - 2.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
by KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
AH
Anugraha Homes
+ 1 more
1/18
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Poonamallee

3 BHK Villa
₹95 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.3 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.59 K - 6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1700 - 2300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
AB
Aiyngaran Builders
+ 1 more
1/15
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Duplex in Iyyappanthangal

3 BHK Duplex
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.82k/sq.ftSizes: 1700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/4
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Iyyappanthangal

2 BHK Flat
₹67.9 L - 74.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 984 - 1075 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
AH
Acre Home
1/11
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Iyyappanthangal

2 BHK Flat
₹74.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 1240 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
RL
Real Land Realty
+ 2 more
1/16
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Iyyappanthangal

3 BHK Flat
₹66.74 L - 84.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1001 - 1264 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Abirami Nagar, Chennai

Tulasi Nagar
6,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Abirami Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Royale
2 BHK Apartment
Abirami Nagar,Chennai
34.24 L-37.34 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Serene
2 BHK Apartment
Abirami Nagar,Chennai
76.76 L-76.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MS Banyan Tree
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Villas
Abirami Nagar,Chennai
24.4 L-50.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Le Sindur
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Abirami Nagar,Chennai
21.28 L-38.7 L

Popular Locality for sale around Abirami Nagar, Chennai

Senneer Kuppam
6 people rated this locality
4.08
7,304
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kumananchavadi
10 people rated this locality
4.34
8,908
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalaimagal Nagar
7,892
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jeevan Prakash Nagar
6,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kattupakkam
2 people rated this locality
4.5
7,449
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Karayanchavadi
9 people rated this locality
4.29
7,339
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Muruga Nagar
3,444