Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 585

RERA Certified Projects in Jeevan Prakash Nagar, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
RR
Raaj Real Estates
1/4
0.47 km away
New Booking
Sri Balaji Nagar
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Krish International School- 0.1 kmSaveetha Dental College And Hospitals- 0.1 kmParadise Biryani | Kattupakkam- 0.1 ...+ More
LH
LML Homes
1/19
1.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹81.75 L - 95.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/22
1.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Villas in Kattupakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
Updated
6d ago
PH
Pride Housing
+ 2 more
1/27
1.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹66.48 L - 80.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.2 L - 91.34 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2032
Updated
3w ago
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/51
3.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Iyyappanthangal, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 98 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
Updated
6d ago
RR
Royal Realtors
1/11
1 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹43.32 L - 45.12 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.3 L - 59.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
2w ago
HK
Home Konnect
1/23
0.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Thiruverkkadu, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jeevan Prakash Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nu Tech Central Park
2.25 kmfrom
₹96.0 L - 1.87 Cr
Nu Tech Central Park
Nutech Projects Realty Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Malles Swarnabhumi
2.59 kmfrom
₹82.24 L - 1.5 Cr
Malles Swarnabhumi
Malles Constructions
Residential Plots Poonamallee, Chennai
MC
Malles Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Lifestyle Le Palais
4.26 kmfrom
₹86.86 L - 1.06 Cr
Lifestyle Le Palais
Lifestyle Housing and Infrastructure
3 BHK Flat Porur, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
5.08 kmfrom
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
MC
Malles Constructions
1/6
2.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee, Chennai

1175 sq.ft Plot
₹82.24 L
1326 sq.ft Plot
₹92.81 L
1363 sq.ft Plot
₹95.4 L
1705 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
2146 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
6d ago
TR
TNC RAGHAVAN PROPERTY
+ 1 more
1/11
2.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee, Chennai

650 sq.ft Plot
₹34.44 L
1709 sq.ft Plot
₹90.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
Updated
4w ago
RR
Royal Realtors
1/53
3.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Porur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹94.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.25k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
Updated
2w ago
DD
DAC Developers
1/13
2.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee, Chennai

740 sq.ft Plot
₹19.23 L
2744 sq.ft Plot
₹71.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
LH
LML Homes
1/64
1.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹94.01 L - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Updated
1d ago
KB
KG Builders
1/41
2.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee, Chennai

630 sq.ft Plot
₹14.91 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹18.93 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹23.66 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹28.39 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹35.49 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹59.15 L
3566 sq.ft Plot
₹84.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.37k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
Updated
4w ago
PG
Prop Guider
+ 1 more
1/12
3.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee, Chennai

860 sq.ft Plot
₹68.79 L
872 sq.ft Plot
₹69.75 L
943 sq.ft Plot
₹75.43 L
1017 sq.ft Plot
₹81.35 L
1021 sq.ft Plot
₹81.67 L
1033 sq.ft Plot
₹82.63 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹93.03 L
1301 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1330 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
1403 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1482 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
1538 sq.ft Plot
₹1.23 Cr
1579 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
1663 sq.ft Plot
₹1.33 Cr
1888 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
2021 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
2078 sq.ft Plot
₹1.66 Cr
2093 sq.ft Plot
₹1.67 Cr
2279 sq.ft Plot
₹1.82 Cr
2421 sq.ft Plot
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
CP
Connection Point
+ 1 more
1/34
2.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee, Chennai

1125 sq.ft Plot
₹89.63 L
1191 sq.ft Plot
₹94.89 L
1231 sq.ft Plot
₹98.07 L
1259 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
1266 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
1272 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
1279 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1293 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1297 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1459 sq.ft Plot
₹1.16 Cr
1513 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
1593 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
1627 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
1661 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
1695 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
5500 sq.ft Plot
₹4.38 Cr
6000 sq.ft Plot
₹4.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.97k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/28
3.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Porur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹57.97 L - 73.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.2 L - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
LR
Landzme Realtors
1/7
3.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Poonamallee, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹56 L - 65 L
3 BHK Villa
₹70 L - 83.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Jeevan Prakash Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Malles Swarnabhumi
₹82.24 L - 1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
by KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of MP Golden Heights
₹67.62 L - 96.09 L
MP Golden Heights
by MP Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kovur, Chennai
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 3 more
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/56
3.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Iyyappanthangal, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹86.11 L - 1.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.46 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.09 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.54 Cr - 1.58 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
3w ago
P
PROPLEAF
1/33
2.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mangadu, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹44.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.48 L - 69.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
PG
Prop Guider
1/22
0.89 km away
New Booking
Sobha Arbor
RERA
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.61k/sq.ft
2230 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
RR
Raaj Real Estates
1/17
1.9 km away
New Booking
Sri Balaji Nagar
RERA
₹44.55 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
732 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupPet AllowedWater Supply
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
+ 1 more
1/11
2.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee, Chennai

633 sq.ft Plot
₹27.82 L
2598 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.39k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
CR
Circle Realtor
+ 1 more
1/40
3.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Porur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹59.86 L
2 BHK Flat
₹97.75 L - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 2.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2018
Updated
3w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/24
1.35 km away
Verified
New Booking
StepsStone Ria Srinivasa Palms
RERA
₹24.09 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
1w ago
PH
Pride Housing
1/14
3.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vanagaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹77.12 L - 80.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.97 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
Play video
1/27
1.9 km away
Resale
Casagrand Bloom
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.81k/sq.ft
1758 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RR
Raaj Real Estates
1/14
2.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Casagrand Sellassure
1/27
0.4 km away
Resale
Casagrand Royale
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.73k/sq.ft
1118 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityPower BackupLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/25
0.97 km away
New Booking
Radiance Flourish
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaRainwater HarvestingFire Fighting System
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Jeevan Prakash Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Jamals Luxor
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jeevan Prakash Nagar,Chennai
39.9 L-57.75 L

Popular Locality for sale around Jeevan Prakash Nagar, Chennai

Kumananchavadi
10 people rated this locality
4.34
8,908
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kattupakkam
2 people rated this locality
4.5
7,449
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Senneer Kuppam
6 people rated this locality
4.08
7,304
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Karayanchavadi
9 people rated this locality
4.29
7,339
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Abirami Nagar
7,021
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Astha Lakshmi Nagar
5,294
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Muruga Nagar
3,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamaraj Nagar
7,486
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalaimagal Nagar
7,892
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Keelma Nagar
7,217
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.78%
Rise in last 1 Year