Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in JJ Nagar, T Nagar, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
CP
Ceebros Property Development Private Limited

3, 4 BHK Flats in T Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (JJ Nagar)

HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/28
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Alwarpet

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1181 - 1531 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/5
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 970 - 1235 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
1/21
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Thousand Lights

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 2330 - 2485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
KH
Khurinji Homes
1/14
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Adyar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1482 - 1565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/10
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Guindy

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1467 - 2158 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
VP
VGN Projects
+ 1 more
1/13
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Guindy

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.26 K - 15.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1029 - 1354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around JJ Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Sumitra
1.09 kmfrom
₹2.6 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Harmony Sumitra
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
3 BHK Flat Alwarpet, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Navrang
2.13 kmfrom
₹1.5 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Harmony Navrang
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Kodambakkam, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Aum Griha
3.40 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 7.45 Cr
Navins Aum Griha
Navin's Housing & Properties
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Thousand Lights, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Khurinji Verbena
4.23 kmfrom
₹2.15 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Khurinji Verbena
Khurinji Homes
3 BHK Flat Adyar, Chennai
KH
Khurinji Homes
Developer
CH
Citylife Homes
1/9
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Adyar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19 K/sq.ftSizes: 1464 - 1521 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
KB
KG Builders
+ 1 more
1/22
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Egmore

3 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 4.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1695 - 2427 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ekkatuthangal

3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
PH
Pride Housing
1/9
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/14
1.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in T Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
LB
Legendary Builders
1/10
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in T Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.67 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1667 - 1872 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
LH
Lifestyle Housing Chennai
1/9
2.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Mylapore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1454 - 1618 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
4.3 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Chetpet

3 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1809 - 2570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/13
5.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Arumbakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
P
PROPLEAF
1/20
0.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in T Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr - 4.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.45 Cr - 7.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1654 - 3091 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
GH
Green home
1/7
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in West Mambalam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1328 - 1595 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2031
TP
The Property Mechaniks
1/2
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
TP
The Property Mechaniks
1/5
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Saligramam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1105 - 1352 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
P
PROPLEAF
1/14
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Kilpauk

4 BHK Flat
₹10.62 Cr - 12.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 4530 - 5300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around JJ Nagar, Chennai

Parthsarathy Puram
₹16,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anna Colony
₹7,445
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Postal Colony
₹15,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Neelangarai
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Satyamurthy Nagar
₹17,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around JJ Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Marvellous
3, 4 BHK Apartments
T Nagar,Chennai
₹3.8 Cr-7.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ceebros Ramalakshmi
3, 4 BHK Apartments
T Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chitale Amara Aneja
3, 4 BHK Apartments
T Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Salma SNKP Illam
3 BHK Apartment
T Nagar,Chennai
₹3.28 Cr-3.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lifestyle The Podium
3, 4 BHK Apartments
T Nagar,Chennai
₹4.71 Cr-8.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhaggyam Vriddhi
3 BHK Apartment
T Nagar,Chennai
₹3.46 Cr-4.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushkar Padmashri
3 BHK Apartment
T Nagar,Chennai
₹3.82 Cr-3.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gatala Mahadev
Property
T Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Montage
3 BHK Apartment
Alwarpet,Chennai
₹3.85 Cr-3.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Isha Majestica
3 BHK Apartment
T Nagar,Chennai
₹2.33 Cr-2.72 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around JJ Nagar, Chennai

T Nagar
35 people rated this locality
4.37
₹18,779