0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 793

Flats for Sale in Kalaingarnagar, Chennai under 5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
Casagrand Sellassure
1/26
2.07 km away
Verified
Resale
Casagrand Athens
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Casagrand Sellassure
1/26
2.08 km away
Verified
Resale
Casagrand Athens
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
VS
V Square Green Homes
1/20
2.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Avadi, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹51.28 L - 72.4 L
3 BHK Villa
₹70.53 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
LS
LEO Suresh POOJA HOUSING
1/7
0.44 km away
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Be Well Hospital AmbatturClose to Grocery StoreClose to Post Office Bus StopClose to Metro Station
CC
Chennai City properties
1/4
3.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Avadi, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹57 L
3 BHK Villa
₹62 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
ER
Elite Realtors
+ 1 more
1/2
3.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi, Chennai

900 sq.ft Plot
₹44.99 L
990 sq.ft Plot
₹49.49 L
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹53.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
SP
SP PROMOTERS
1/2
2.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Annanur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹40.88 L - 43.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kalaingarnagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
5.82 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SP Samrueham
4.63 kmfrom
₹86.45 L - 1.21 Cr
SP Samrueham
Sp Construction Chennai
2, 3 BHK Flats Ambattur, Chennai
SP
SP PROMOTERS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky RWD Lemongraz
6.87 kmfrom
₹83.11 L - 1.19 Cr
Ramky RWD Lemongraz
Ramky Wavoo Developers Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Ambattur, Chennai
GH
Green home
Seller
LS
LEO Suresh POOJA HOUSING
1/7
0.61 km away
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Be Well Hospital AmbatturClose to Post Office Bus StopClose to Railway Station
HK
Home Konnect
1/11
3.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi, Chennai

544 sq.ft Plot
₹26.1 L
646 sq.ft Plot
₹31 L
661 sq.ft Plot
₹31.71 L
792 sq.ft Plot
₹38 L
798 sq.ft Plot
₹38.29 L
821 sq.ft Plot
₹39.39 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹43.18 L
901 sq.ft Plot
₹43.23 L
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹51.82 L
1157 sq.ft Plot
₹55.51 L
1162 sq.ft Plot
₹55.75 L
1191 sq.ft Plot
₹57.14 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹57.58 L
1201 sq.ft Plot
₹57.62 L
1230 sq.ft Plot
₹59.02 L
1296 sq.ft Plot
₹62.18 L
1477 sq.ft Plot
₹70.87 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹76.77 L
2247 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
2359 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
2518 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
2607 sq.ft Plot
₹1.25 Cr
2619 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.8k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
SP
SP PROMOTERS
1/3
2.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Annanur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹50.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
MD
MS DEVELOPERS
1/25
3.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi, Chennai

851 sq.ft Plot
₹34.04 L
852 sq.ft Plot
₹34.08 L
904 sq.ft Plot
₹36.16 L
910 sq.ft Plot
₹36.4 L
919 sq.ft Plot
₹36.76 L
926 sq.ft Plot
₹37.04 L
952 sq.ft Plot
₹38.08 L
1171 sq.ft Plot
₹46.84 L
1249 sq.ft Plot
₹49.96 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹50 L
1257 sq.ft Plot
₹50.28 L
1292 sq.ft Plot
₹51.68 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
1414 sq.ft Plot
₹56.56 L
1416 sq.ft Plot
₹56.64 L
1556 sq.ft Plot
₹62.24 L
1798 sq.ft Plot
₹71.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
EE
EMPIRE ESTATES
1/4
3.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi, Chennai

756 sq.ft Plot
₹37.79 L
771 sq.ft Plot
₹38.54 L
780 sq.ft Plot
₹38.99 L
810 sq.ft Plot
₹40.49 L
817 sq.ft Plot
₹40.84 L
819 sq.ft Plot
₹40.94 L
849 sq.ft Plot
₹42.44 L
853 sq.ft Plot
₹42.64 L
877 sq.ft Plot
₹43.84 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹44.99 L
983 sq.ft Plot
₹49.14 L
1039 sq.ft Plot
₹51.94 L
1068 sq.ft Plot
₹53.39 L
1088 sq.ft Plot
₹54.39 L
1136 sq.ft Plot
₹56.79 L
1206 sq.ft Plot
₹60.29 L
1320 sq.ft Plot
₹65.99 L
1374 sq.ft Plot
₹68.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
4w ago
LS
LEO Suresh POOJA HOUSING
1/10
0.69 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Be Well Hospital AmbatturClose to Post Office Bus StopClose to Metro Station
Updated
2d ago
UR
Unique Reality
1/26
2.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Thirumullaivoyal

1033 sq.ft Plot
₹72.3 L
1119 sq.ft Plot
₹78.32 L
1372 sq.ft Plot
₹96.03 L
1516 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
1518 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
V
vertexvision
+ 1 more
1/29
3.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi, Chennai

720 sq.ft Plot
₹46.79 L
802 sq.ft Plot
₹52.12 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹58.49 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹64.99 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹77.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SP
SP PROMOTERS
1/3
3.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹49.2 L - 60 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Kalaingarnagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
by Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky RWD Lemongraz
₹83.11 L - 1.19 Cr
Ramky RWD Lemongraz
by Ramky Wavoo Developers Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats
Ambattur, Chennai
GH
Green home
Seller
EE
EMPIRE ESTATES
1/4
3.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi, Chennai

549 sq.ft Plot
₹21.95 L
632 sq.ft Plot
₹25.27 L
687 sq.ft Plot
₹27.47 L
794 sq.ft Plot
₹31.75 L
815 sq.ft Plot
₹32.59 L
820 sq.ft Plot
₹32.79 L
836 sq.ft Plot
₹33.43 L
840 sq.ft Plot
₹33.59 L
848 sq.ft Plot
₹33.91 L
853 sq.ft Plot
₹34.11 L
864 sq.ft Plot
₹34.55 L
876 sq.ft Plot
₹35.01 L
886 sq.ft Plot
₹35.43 L
888 sq.ft Plot
₹35.51 L
897 sq.ft Plot
₹35.87 L
961 sq.ft Plot
₹38.43 L
973 sq.ft Plot
₹38.91 L
985 sq.ft Plot
₹39.37 L
996 sq.ft Plot
₹39.83 L
1007 sq.ft Plot
₹40.27 L
1018 sq.ft Plot
₹40.71 L
1030 sq.ft Plot
₹41.19 L
1495 sq.ft Plot
₹59.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3w ago
MD
MS DEVELOPERS
1/4
3.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi, Chennai

581 sq.ft Plot
₹26.14 L
587 sq.ft Plot
₹26.41 L
620 sq.ft Plot
₹27.9 L
688 sq.ft Plot
₹30.96 L
745 sq.ft Plot
₹33.52 L
793 sq.ft Plot
₹35.69 L
806 sq.ft Plot
₹36.27 L
885 sq.ft Plot
₹39.83 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
1390 sq.ft Plot
₹62.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
5d ago
D
Deshna
1/2
3.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Annanur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹43.6 L - 55.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
MC
MADRAS CITY PROPERTIES
1/11
3.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi, Chennai

685 sq.ft Plot
₹43.98 L
738 sq.ft Plot
₹47.39 L
744 sq.ft Plot
₹47.77 L
810 sq.ft Plot
₹52.01 L
833 sq.ft Plot
₹53.49 L
842 sq.ft Plot
₹54.06 L
861 sq.ft Plot
₹55.28 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹57.79 L
941 sq.ft Plot
₹60.42 L
959 sq.ft Plot
₹61.58 L
990 sq.ft Plot
₹63.57 L
994 sq.ft Plot
₹63.82 L
1020 sq.ft Plot
₹65.49 L
1055 sq.ft Plot
₹67.74 L
1094 sq.ft Plot
₹70.25 L
1123 sq.ft Plot
₹72.11 L
1184 sq.ft Plot
₹76.02 L
1268 sq.ft Plot
₹81.42 L
1289 sq.ft Plot
₹82.77 L
1743 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.42k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
CC
Chennai City properties
1/12
3.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi, Chennai

990 sq.ft Plot
₹70.72 L
1094 sq.ft Plot
₹78.14 L
1119 sq.ft Plot
₹79.93 L
1215 sq.ft Plot
₹86.79 L
1449 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1719 sq.ft Plot
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.14k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
Updated
3w ago
VS
V Square Green Homes
1/3
3.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi, Chennai

991 sq.ft Plot
₹49.54 L
1089 sq.ft Plot
₹54.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
PH
Pooja Housing
1/12
1.55 km away
New Booking
₹44.55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClose to Metro StationClose to Post Office Bus StopClose to Railway Station
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/30
3.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Avadi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹54.17 L - 71.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.06 L - 95.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
VH
VARUN HOMES
Play video
1/13
2.82 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹56.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleRainwater HarvestingGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
CP
CHARAN PROMOTERS
1/24
3.03 km away
New Booking
₹71.14 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1248 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G K Shetty Vivekananda Vidyalaya Senior Secondary School- 1.3 kmBe Well Hospital Ambattur- 1.2 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
VH
VARUN HOMES
Play video
1/35
3.24 km away
New Booking
₹33.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Rainwater HarvestingUtility ShopsClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kalaingarnagar, Chennai

Kovilpathagai
6,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Poompozhil Nagar Phase II
4,411
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.54%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Kalaingarnagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Newry Adora
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai
43.0 L-79.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MCB Marvel
2 BHK Apartment
Avadi,Chennai
43.0 L-43.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of V Square Mini Town
2, 3 BHK Villas
New Vellanur,Chennai
51.0 L-72.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SP Sri Sai Hari Ram Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Annanur,Chennai
50.1 L-64.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Raaghav Rams Prema Serenity
Residential Plots
Ambattur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mass Lily
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thiruverkkadu,Chennai
54.87 L-76.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Deshna Jasmine
2 BHK Apartment
Annanur,Chennai
43.61 L-55.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SP Gokulam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Annanur,Chennai
40.88 L-64.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arjun Altair
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Ayappakkam,Chennai
75.08 L-75.08 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Empire Gardenia
Residential Plots
Avadi,Chennai