More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Kamala Nagar, Madipakkam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kamala Nagar? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kamala Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kamala Nagar, Madipakkam, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Rams Manor (888 sq.ft)
₹62.16 L
Madipakkam, Chennai
...Read more
HS
Home Saga Housing and Infra
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Madipakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹62.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025