Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Kamaraj Nagar, Perungudi, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Kamaraj Nagar)

A
ALDA
1/3
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Ayan
RERA

3 BHK Builder Floor in Thiruvanmiyur

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.34 Cr - 2.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1672 - 1934 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kamaraj Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ayan
2.91 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 2.71 Cr
Ayan
ALDA
3 BHK Builder Floor Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
A
ALDA
Developer
SH
Sv Homes
1/16
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Velachery

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.05 Cr
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
JH
Jai Homes
1/5
3.8 kms away

3 BHK Builder Floor in Madipakkam

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.2 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 1234 - 1264 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
OB
Om Builders
1/3
4.0 kms away

2 BHK Independent Floor in Madipakkam

2 BHK Independent Floor
₹56 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1124 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2015
CC
CMR Constructions
1/4
4.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Pallikaranai

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹70.84 L - 81.62 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.03 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 920 - 1692 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
GN
Green Nest
1/16
4.3 kms away

2 BHK Independent Floor in Madipakkam

2 BHK Independent Floor
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.31k/sq.ftSizes: 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
RR
Redbrick Realtor
1/5
4.6 kms away

3 BHK Builder Floor in Adyar

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.25 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1558 - 1609 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
GN
Green Nest
1/4
5.5 kms away

3 BHK Independent Floor in Pallikaranai

3 BHK Independent Floor
₹80.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3k/sq.ftSizes: 1520 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
PP
Pro Properties
1/10
5.6 kms away

3 BHK Builder Floor in Saidapet

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.17 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1448 - 1544 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
PB
Perfect Builders and Flat Promoters Pvt. Ltd.
1/5
6.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Nanganallur

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹96.9 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 881 - 1097 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Kamaraj Nagar, Chennai

Veera Vanchinathan Nagar
5,869
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kodandarama Nagar
11,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Elango Nagar
11,584
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thiruvalluvar Nagar
9,013
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bethel Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Kamaraj Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar Arista
3 BHK Apartment
Perungudi,Chennai
1.74 Cr-1.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swathi Tara
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Perungudi,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S And S Centris
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Perungudi,Chennai
1.26 Cr-1.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Iyra Spire
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Velachery,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vesta Rajsathya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Velachery,Chennai
79.67 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumaars Crest Wood
3 BHK Apartment
Madipakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Perfect Prakruthi
3 BHK Apartment