Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 42

Ready to Move-In Projects in Karapakkam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
PR
Pro Realtys
1/7
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Karapakkam, Chennai

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹89 L
1375 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.14 Cr
4888 sq.ft Plot
₹4.35 Cr
2 BHK Villa
₹1.37 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.9k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
+ 1 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thoraipakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹88 L - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017
Updated
4w ago
M
Malainfraz
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Karapakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
AF
Allianz Foundations
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Karapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹80.56 L - 84.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
HC
Handsel Constructions
1/15

3 BHK Villa in Karapakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹69.37 L - 79.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2018
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
1/27

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Karapakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹2.07 Cr - 2.11 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.8 Cr - 2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2014
B
BBCL
1/32

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Thoraipakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹87.41 L - 93.86 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹93.04 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018

Zero Brokerage Projects around Karapakkam

Gallery Cover Pic of Preetha Park Avenue
3.36 kmfrom
₹78.59 L - 1.1 Cr
Preetha Park Avenue
Preetha Foundation
2, 3 BHK Flats Perumbakkam, Chennai
B
Balaji
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Amoha
4.10 kmfrom
₹98.41 L - 98.95 L
Pearl Amoha
Pearl Housing
3 BHK Flat Medavakkam, Chennai
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Malles Adhika
4.49 kmfrom
₹60.91 L - 87.23 L
Malles Adhika
Malles Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Perumbakkam, Chennai
MC
Malles Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikaan Sai Daksha
4.82 kmfrom
₹89.61 L
Vikaan Sai Daksha
Vikaans Shelters
3 BHK Flat Medavakkam, Chennai
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller + 1 more
T
Tangirala
1/19

4 BHK Villa in Karapakkam, Chennai

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
TE
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
1/15

Residential Land / Plots in Karapakkam, Chennai

2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.18k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
CA
Chola Akshayam Developers
1/4

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Karapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹1.38 Cr
2.5 BHK Villa
₹1.54 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.71 Cr - 1.87 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹2.04 Cr - 2.2 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.31 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
HC
Handsel Constructions
1/4

3 BHK Villa in Karapakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2019
GS
G Square Housing
1/12

Residential Land / Plots in Karapakkam, Chennai

792 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
807 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
816 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
821 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
834 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
877 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
883 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
888 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
895 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
919 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
924 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
981 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1019 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1033 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1054 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1066 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1077 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1147 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1451 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8417 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2025
G
Gopro
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹94.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
M
Makway
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Karapakkam, Chennai

982 sq.ft Plot
₹80.51 L
1034 sq.ft Plot
₹84.78 L
1072 sq.ft Plot
₹87.89 L
1110 sq.ft Plot
₹91.01 L
1313 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
1541 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
MP
Mayuram Property Consulting
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Karapakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹96.82 L - 99.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
DB
Devinarayan Builders
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2020
AC
Aashiyana Constructions
1/15

3 BHK Flat in Karapakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015

Ready to Move Projects around Karapakkam

Gallery Cover Pic of Preetha Park Avenue
₹78.59 L - 1.1 Cr
Preetha Park Avenue
by Preetha Foundation
2, 3 BHK Flats
Perumbakkam, Chennai
B
Balaji
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Amoha
₹98.41 L - 98.95 L
Pearl Amoha
by Pearl Housing
3 BHK Flat
Medavakkam, Chennai
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Malles Adhika
₹60.91 L - 87.23 L
Malles Adhika
by Malles Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats
Perumbakkam, Chennai
MC
Malles Constructions
Developer
RH
RG Housing & Infra Pvt. Ltd.
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Karapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2016
Updated
3w ago
TE
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Karapakkam, Chennai

2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.18k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
RR
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
1/27

3 BHK Villa in Karapakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
VE
Vaikund Estates
1/17

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Villas in Karapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹81.6 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.68 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹2.1 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014
PP
Pro Properties
1/13

Residential Land / Plots in Karapakkam, Chennai

1429 sq.ft Plot
₹1.43 Cr
1501 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
2034 sq.ft Plot
₹2.03 Cr
2175 sq.ft Plot
₹2.17 Cr
2313 sq.ft Plot
₹2.31 Cr
2340 sq.ft Plot
₹2.34 Cr
3648 sq.ft Plot
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
GS
Grand Style Constructions
1/17

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thoraipakkam, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹33.94 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.94 L - 66.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.94 L - 66.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
GS
G Square Housing
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Karapakkam, Chennai

813 sq.ft Plot
₹58.94 L
887 sq.ft Plot
₹64.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.25k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
VE
Vaikund Estates
1/15

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Karapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹52.48 L - 55.03 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹59.78 L - 63.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.73 K - ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/20

2, 4 BHK Flats in Karapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹37.53 L - 38.2 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2017
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/27

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thoraipakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹70.83 L - 98.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
EB
EGB Builders & Architects.
1/6

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thoraipakkam, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹32.54 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.32 L - 54.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2013
UT
Urban Tree Infrastructures
1/11

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Karapakkam, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2011
SF
Sai Foundations

3 BHK Flat in Karapakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹66.39 L - 74.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.35 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2017
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Karapakkam, Chennai

Vivekananda Nagar
6,670
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block 9
5,681
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Karapakkam, Chennai