More Filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Kavaraipettai, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kavaraipettai? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kavaraipettai, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (6370 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Kilmudalambedu, Chennai
...Read more
Bhuvaneshwari Haribaskar
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹470.00/sq.ft
6370 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
RMK Residential Senior Secondary School- 3 kmHMC HOSPITAL- 9 kmSangeetha Dhaba Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmR.M.K. Col...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Kavaraipettai)

UH
Ungal Housing and properties
1/7
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Ponneri, Chennai

684 sq.ft Plot
₹13.67 L
748 sq.ft Plot
₹14.95 L
777 sq.ft Plot
₹15.53 L
787 sq.ft Plot
₹15.73 L
828 sq.ft Plot
₹16.55 L
886 sq.ft Plot
₹17.71 L
887 sq.ft Plot
₹17.73 L
892 sq.ft Plot
₹17.83 L
897 sq.ft Plot
₹17.93 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹17.99 L
939 sq.ft Plot
₹18.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
TE
Thiruthanikai Estate
1/16
6.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ponneri, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹13.79 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹18.39 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹22.99 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹27.59 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹34.48 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹41.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
SP
Skyline Properties
1/19
6.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Peravallur, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
614 sq.ft Plot
₹25.79 L
640 sq.ft Plot
₹26.88 L
780 sq.ft Plot
₹32.76 L
837 sq.ft Plot
₹35.15 L
1194 sq.ft Plot
₹50.15 L
1391 sq.ft Plot
₹58.42 L
1475 sq.ft Plot
₹61.95 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹63 L
1575 sq.ft Plot
₹66.15 L
1588 sq.ft Plot
₹66.7 L
1760 sq.ft Plot
₹73.92 L
1915 sq.ft Plot
₹80.43 L
1966 sq.ft Plot
₹82.57 L
2225 sq.ft Plot
₹93.45 L
2227 sq.ft Plot
₹93.53 L
2280 sq.ft Plot
₹95.76 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
2678 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
SV
Shree Venkateswara Land Promoters
1/5
6.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in NGO Nagar Extension, Chennai

1763 sq.ft Plot
₹13.22 L
2545 sq.ft Plot
₹19.09 L
2560 sq.ft Plot
₹19.2 L
2580 sq.ft Plot
₹19.35 L
2610 sq.ft Plot
₹19.57 L
2660 sq.ft Plot
₹19.95 L
3147 sq.ft Plot
₹23.6 L
3428 sq.ft Plot
₹25.71 L
3859 sq.ft Plot
₹28.94 L
4728 sq.ft Plot
₹35.46 L
4750 sq.ft Plot
₹35.63 L
4763 sq.ft Plot
₹35.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹750.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
Dilip
Owner
1/3
6.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.06k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Madanlal Khemani Vivekananda Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmHMC HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmNew Karaikudi Restaurant- 0.1 kmGummidipoondi Te...+ More
VS
V Square Group
1/17
6.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas in Gummudipoondi, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹25 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1 BHK Villa
₹25 L
2 BHK Villa
₹29 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
GH
GVN Homes
1/5
6.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ponneri, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹2 L
820 sq.ft Plot
₹2.05 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹2.13 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹2.25 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.5 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹2.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹250.0/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kavaraipettai

Residential Lands for Sale in Ungal Vivekananda Nagar
6.52 kmfrom
₹13.67 L - 18.77 L
Anand And Venkatesh
1/3
6.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in NGO Nagar Extension, Chennai

817 sq.ft Plot
₹16.34 L
1394 sq.ft Plot
₹27.88 L
1475 sq.ft Plot
₹29.5 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1639 sq.ft Plot
₹32.78 L
1688 sq.ft Plot
₹33.76 L
1725 sq.ft Plot
₹34.5 L
1938 sq.ft Plot
₹38.76 L
2081 sq.ft Plot
₹41.62 L
2175 sq.ft Plot
₹43.5 L
2256 sq.ft Plot
₹45.12 L
2407 sq.ft Plot
₹48.14 L
2548 sq.ft Plot
₹50.96 L
2675 sq.ft Plot
₹53.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019
PL
Prime Lifespace
1/78
6.5 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Ponneri, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 900 - 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
PL
Prime Lifespace
1/20
6.5 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Thadaperumbakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1008 - 1787 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
GB
Guhan Builders and Promoters Pvt. Ltd.
1/2
6.5 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Ponneri, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹13.04 L - 16.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 474 - 588 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2018
PL
Prime Lifespace
1/19
6.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Thadaperumbakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 900 - 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
AH
Araa Homes
1/2
6.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ponneri, Chennai

500 sq.ft Plot
₹6.5 L
692 sq.ft Plot
₹8.99 L
801 sq.ft Plot
₹10.4 L
822 sq.ft Plot
₹10.68 L
930 sq.ft Plot
₹12.08 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹12.99 L
1040 sq.ft Plot
₹13.51 L
1042 sq.ft Plot
₹13.54 L
1046 sq.ft Plot
₹13.59 L
1049 sq.ft Plot
₹13.63 L
1077 sq.ft Plot
₹13.99 L
1170 sq.ft Plot
₹15.2 L
1185 sq.ft Plot
₹15.39 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹15.59 L
1322 sq.ft Plot
₹17.17 L
1414 sq.ft Plot
₹18.37 L
1569 sq.ft Plot
₹20.38 L
1633 sq.ft Plot
₹21.21 L
1772 sq.ft Plot
₹23.02 L
1981 sq.ft Plot
₹25.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.3k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
PC
Ponraj Constructions
1/8
6.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ponneri, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹5.99 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹7.49 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹7.99 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹9.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹14.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹999.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
SV
Srie Vaare Estate
1/26
6.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ponneri, Chennai

505 sq.ft Plot
₹7.57 L
545 sq.ft Plot
₹8.17 L
630 sq.ft Plot
₹9.44 L
669 sq.ft Plot
₹10.03 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹11.99 L
854 sq.ft Plot
₹12.8 L
919 sq.ft Plot
₹13.78 L
1081 sq.ft Plot
₹16.2 L
1156 sq.ft Plot
₹17.33 L
1394 sq.ft Plot
₹20.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SV
Srie Vaare Estate
1/12
6.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ponneri, Chennai

651 sq.ft Plot
₹5.85 L
682 sq.ft Plot
₹6.13 L
720 sq.ft Plot
₹6.47 L
828 sq.ft Plot
₹7.44 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹8.09 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹8.99 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹10.79 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹13.48 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹16.18 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹17.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹899.0/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Kavaraipettai

Residential Lands for Sale in Ungal Vivekananda Nagar
₹13.67 L - 18.77 L
SM Promoters and Constructions
1/25
6.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in NGO Nagar Extension, Chennai

675 sq.ft Plot
₹11.81 L
748 sq.ft Plot
₹13.09 L
828 sq.ft Plot
₹14.49 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹15.75 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹17.5 L
1155 sq.ft Plot
₹20.21 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹22.75 L
1558 sq.ft Plot
₹27.27 L
2 BHK Villa
₹12.21 L - 12.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.75k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
SV
Srie Vaare Estate
1/4
6.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in NGO Nagar Extension, Chennai

311 sq.ft Plot
₹1.87 L
341 sq.ft Plot
₹2.05 L
410 sq.ft Plot
₹2.46 L
455 sq.ft Plot
₹2.73 L
497 sq.ft Plot
₹2.98 L
505 sq.ft Plot
₹3.03 L
513 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹3.6 L
564 sq.ft Plot
₹3.67 L
630 sq.ft Plot
₹3.78 L
626 sq.ft Plot
₹4.07 L
633 sq.ft Plot
₹4.11 L
683 sq.ft Plot
₹4.44 L
743 sq.ft Plot
₹4.46 L
689 sq.ft Plot
₹4.48 L
715 sq.ft Plot
₹4.65 L
795 sq.ft Plot
₹4.77 L
777 sq.ft Plot
₹5.05 L
885 sq.ft Plot
₹5.31 L
904 sq.ft Plot
₹5.42 L
890 sq.ft Plot
₹5.79 L
1002 sq.ft Plot
₹6.01 L
1064 sq.ft Plot
₹6.92 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹7.2 L
1526 sq.ft Plot
₹9.92 L
2076 sq.ft Plot
₹13.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹600.0/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Kavaraipettai, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Ragavendra Nagar
Residential Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas
Gummudipoondi,Chennai
15.0 L-30.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rainbow Prestige
Property
Karani,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Thirumalai Nagar
Property
Jaganathapuram,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Indu chand
Property
Marattoor,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Estia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tambaram,Chennai
53.0 L-73.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Windermere
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pallikaranai,Chennai
51.75 L-2.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Holachennai
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Villaments
Sholinganallur,Chennai
76.0 L-3.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Suncity
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vandalur, Chennai
59.0 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of S And P Courtyard
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mogappair,Chennai
47.04 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Casamia
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pallavaram,Chennai
61.0 L-1.5 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kavaraipettai, Chennai

Kilmudalambedu
3,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ponneri
6 people rated this locality
4.17
4,041
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Gummidipoondi
4,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anuppampattu
2,698
Avg. Price per sq.ft