More Filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Sale in Kaveri Nagar, Kottivakkam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kaveri Nagar? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kaveri Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kaveri Nagar, Kottivakkam, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Villa (3650 sq.ft)
₹4.25 Cr
Kottivakkam, Chennai
Residential Plot (2870 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr
Kottivakkam, Chennai
4 BHK Villa (3650 sq.ft)
₹4.25 Cr
Kottivakkam, Chennai
Residential Plot (2622 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Kottivakkam, Chennai
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Kottivakkam, Chennai
3 BHK Villa (3346 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Kottivakkam, Chennai
Poomalai Vasantham (783 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kottivakkam, Chennai
...Read more
BW
BLUE WAVE ESTATES
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.64k/sq.ft
3650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftClose to Promed HospitalClose to Thiruvanmiyur Bus Stop
Updated
3d ago
SR
SHALOM REALTY
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.85k/sq.ft
2870 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nellai Nadar Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.7 kmPrashanth Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
BW
BLUE WAVE ESTATES
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.64k/sq.ft
3650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
AD
ASSET DOCTORS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.44k/sq.ft
2622 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
GE
GOLD EARTH PROPERTIES
1/2
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nellai Nadar Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.7 kmPrashanth Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmSangeetha Veg Restaurant -...+ More
Updated
4w ago
PH
Poomalai Housing Private Limited
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kottivakkam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kaveri Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Sea Breeze
1.35 kmfrom
₹2.86 Cr
Bluemoon Sea Breeze
Bluemoon Properties
3 BHK Flat Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar East
1.36 kmfrom
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Nahar East
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar Arista
2.65 kmfrom
₹1.74 Cr - 1.96 Cr
Nahar Arista
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat Perungudi, Chennai
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Seven 77
3.12 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Jains Seven 77
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Perungudi, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 3 more