Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Ready to Move-In Projects in Kayar, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Kayar)

RE
Rhiyara Estates
1/11
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Pudupakkam

810 sq.ft Plot
₹34.02 L
994 sq.ft Plot
₹41.75 L
1064 sq.ft Plot
₹44.69 L
1429 sq.ft Plot
₹60.02 L
2533 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
GH
Garnet Homes
1/17
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sonallur

836 sq.ft Plot
₹21.32 L
2772 sq.ft Plot
₹70.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.55k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
VH
VIKAA HOMES
1/17
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Thaiyur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹28.5 L
840 sq.ft Plot
₹39.9 L
987 sq.ft Plot
₹46.88 L
990 sq.ft Plot
₹47.02 L
994 sq.ft Plot
₹47.22 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹47.5 L
1037 sq.ft Plot
₹49.26 L
1081 sq.ft Plot
₹51.35 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹52.25 L
1137 sq.ft Plot
₹54.01 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹54.63 L
1162 sq.ft Plot
₹55.2 L
1181 sq.ft Plot
₹56.1 L
1237 sq.ft Plot
₹58.76 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹59.38 L
1493 sq.ft Plot
₹70.92 L
1510 sq.ft Plot
₹71.72 L
1726 sq.ft Plot
₹81.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
P
PROPLEAF
+ 2 more
1/19
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Thaiyur

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹47.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹59.98 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹71.98 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹79.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
AR
AYMAR REAL ESTATE
1/40
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Pudupakkam

775 sq.ft Plot
₹24.79 L
969 sq.ft Plot
₹31 L
1117 sq.ft Plot
₹35.73 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹63.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
VH
VIKAA HOMES
1/10
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kalavakkam

968 sq.ft Plot
₹44.53 L
1053 sq.ft Plot
₹48.44 L
1370 sq.ft Plot
₹63.02 L
1465 sq.ft Plot
₹67.39 L
1677 sq.ft Plot
₹77.14 L
2371 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.6k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
VP
V Professional Realtors
1/4
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruporur

795 sq.ft Plot
₹21.86 L
1136 sq.ft Plot
₹31.24 L
1372 sq.ft Plot
₹37.73 L
1390 sq.ft Plot
₹38.23 L
1411 sq.ft Plot
₹38.8 L
1418 sq.ft Plot
₹38.99 L
1476 sq.ft Plot
₹40.59 L
1481 sq.ft Plot
₹40.73 L
1495 sq.ft Plot
₹41.11 L
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹41.22 L
1508 sq.ft Plot
₹41.47 L
1518 sq.ft Plot
₹41.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
CR
Circle Realtor
1/24
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kelambakkam

1 BHK Flat
₹34.56 L - 35.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹85.97 L - 90.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 537 - 2180 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2016

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kayar

Residential Lands for Sale in Marsvel Enclave
7.00 kmfrom
₹34.02 L - 1.06 Cr
Marsvel Enclave
Rhiyara Estates
Residential Plots Pudupakkam, Chennai
RE
Rhiyara Estates
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Sathiyam Serene Enclave Phase 4
4.04 kmfrom
₹21.32 L - 70.69 L
Sathiyam Serene Enclave Phase 4
Sathiyam Housing
Residential Plots Sonallur, Chennai
GH
Garnet Homes
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in ABI Agni Enclave
4.89 kmfrom
₹28.5 L - 81.99 L
ABI Agni Enclave
ABI Estates Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Thaiyur, Chennai
VH
VIKAA HOMES
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Hiranandani Loftline Plot
5.74 kmfrom
₹47.99 L - 79.98 L
Hiranandani Loftline Plot
House of Hiranandani
Residential Plots Thaiyur, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller + 2 more
GH
Green Homes
1/11
1.0 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kolathur R.F.

487 sq.ft Plot
₹8.04 L
825 sq.ft Plot
₹13.61 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 L
1738 sq.ft Plot
₹28.68 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹28.88 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹29.7 L
1950 sq.ft Plot
₹32.17 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹34.65 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹36.3 L
2372 sq.ft Plot
₹39.14 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹39.6 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹49.5 L
3880 sq.ft Plot
₹64.02 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
4053 sq.ft Plot
₹66.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.65k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
GH
Green Homes
1/23
1.1 kms away

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Kolathur R.F.

3 BHK Villa
₹24 L - 32.26 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹40.8 L - 44.3 L
4 BHK Villa
₹53.48 L
4.5 BHK Villa
₹53.4 L - 60 L
Avg. Price: ₹2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2017
CI
CeeDeeYes Infrastructure Development
1/16
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ammapettai

2 BHK Flat
₹23.24 L - 25.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.67 L - 50.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 845 - 1840 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
SF
S&P Foundation Private Limited
1/16
3.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mambakkam

604 sq.ft Plot
₹15.09 L
2422 sq.ft Plot
₹60.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
VE
Vanavd Estate
1/4
3.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kumizhi

600 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
HP
Homeland properties
1/4
3.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Eachangadu

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2022
DP
Dakshana Properties
1/3
3.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ammanambakkam, Chengalpattu

600 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
DB
Dhilli Builder and Developers
1/20
3.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ashthinapuram

480 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
834 sq.ft Plot
₹25.01 L
872 sq.ft Plot
₹26.15 L
916 sq.ft Plot
₹27.47 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹28.49 L
987 sq.ft Plot
₹29.6 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹29.99 L
1066 sq.ft Plot
₹31.97 L
1159 sq.ft Plot
₹34.76 L
1187 sq.ft Plot
₹35.6 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹35.99 L
1284 sq.ft Plot
₹38.51 L
1319 sq.ft Plot
₹39.56 L
1346 sq.ft Plot
₹40.37 L
1444 sq.ft Plot
₹43.31 L
1480 sq.ft Plot
₹44.39 L
1767 sq.ft Plot
₹52.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
PE
PKR Estates
1/2
4.0 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Ammapettai

1 BHK Flat
₹27.61 L - 31.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 340 - 390 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
MR
Modern Realty
1/8
4.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Nellikuppam

830 sq.ft Plot
₹15.36 L
916 sq.ft Plot
₹16.96 L
931 sq.ft Plot
₹17.22 L
991 sq.ft Plot
₹18.33 L
1057 sq.ft Plot
₹19.55 L
1107 sq.ft Plot
₹20.48 L
1349 sq.ft Plot
₹24.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.85k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Kayar

Residential Lands for Sale in Marsvel Enclave
₹34.02 L - 1.06 Cr
₹21.32 L - 70.69 L
Sathiyam Serene Enclave Phase 4
by Sathiyam Housing
Residential Plots
Sonallur, Chennai
GH
Garnet Homes
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in ABI Agni Enclave
₹28.5 L - 81.99 L
Manju Groups
1/4
4.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Thaiyur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹16.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹40.5 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹44.55 L
1725 sq.ft Plot
₹46.58 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹47.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
VE
Vanavil Estate
1/2
4.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Thaiyur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Kayar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai K Raman Avenue Phase 1
Property
Kayar,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kayar, Chennai

Velichi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kolathur R.F.
8,997
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mambakkam R.F.
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panangathupakkam
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.