Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Vishwak SS Astron

Sort by:
Relevance
VS
by Vishwak Properties

Residential Plots

Vishwak SS Astron is a residential plot by Vishwak Properties. This plot is available for sale in Kelambakkam, Chennai. This project offers plots in various sizes. The minimum plot size is 664.0 sq.ft. and the maximum size is 1640.0 sq.ft.. There are 26 units in Vishwak SS Astron. The address of Vishwak SS Astron is Kelambakkam.Vishwak SS Astron ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Power Backup.Vishwak Properties is a reputed developer firm established in 2012. Check out Vishwak SS Astron brochure for more details.Kelambakkam is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Rain Water Harvesting
Power Backup
Vishwak SS Astron Project Images
Pushparajan
1/3
Resale
Vishwak SS Astron
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
1568 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St Mary's Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.8 kmChettinad Hospital And Research Institute- 1.1 kmMGM Dizzee Worl...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Vishwak SS Astron)

S
Starmets
+ 2 more
1/27
0.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kelambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹63.99 L - 78.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.99 L - 93.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 993 - 1424 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
+ 4 more
1/19
0.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kelambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 98 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1040 - 1504 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
SH
STAAR HOMES
1/7
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kelambakkam, Chennai

1010 sq.ft Plot
₹55.55 L
1190 sq.ft Plot
₹65.45 L
1213 sq.ft Plot
₹66.72 L
1248 sq.ft Plot
₹68.64 L
1337 sq.ft Plot
₹73.53 L
1353 sq.ft Plot
₹74.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
CR
Circle Realtor
+ 1 more
1/9
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kelambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 73.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 97.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K - 7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
HK
Home Konnect
+ 5 more
1/23
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Padur, OMR, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 67 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.22 K - ₹9.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 727 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 4 more
1/35
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Padur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹84.21 L - 84.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1026 - 1455 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
S
Starmets
1/23
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Padur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹61.25 L - 69.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.38 L - 92.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 957 - 1440 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
PF
Propwealth from Chennai Properties and loans
+ 1 more
1/26
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Padur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹68.25 L - 79.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.8 L - 1.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K - 10.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 964 - 1900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
RE
Rhiyara Estates
1/11
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Pudupakkam, Chennai

810 sq.ft Plot
₹34.02 L
994 sq.ft Plot
₹41.75 L
1064 sq.ft Plot
₹44.69 L
1429 sq.ft Plot
₹60.02 L
2533 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
CP
Connection Point
+ 1 more
1/15
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanathur Reddikuppam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1112 - 1584 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
EH
Empire Housing And Property
1/23
0.2 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kelambakkam, Chennai

640 sq.ft Plot
₹25.59 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹33.99 L
1020 sq.ft Plot
₹40.79 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹47.99 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹55.99 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹71.98 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹95.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
AP
Altis Properties
1/7
4.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Muttukadu, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 3.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1669 - 4498 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
OR
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
1/18
4.8 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Muttukadu, Chennai

4 BHK Villa
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.22k/sq.ftSizes: 3120 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
VR
Vijay Raja Homes Private Limited
1/36
4.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Muttukadu, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.79 K - ₹9.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1066 - 1195 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
PB
Pragnya Builders
1/26
5.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Siruseri, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹79.08 L - 81.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1685 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
TN
The Nest Builder
1/12
5.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Siruseri, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹79.24 L - 86.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 1445 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
EE
Emaar Elite
1/34
0.2 km away
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
EE
Emaar Elite
1/33
0.2 km away
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
TD
Think Different Ventures
+ 2 more
1/41
0.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kelambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftSizes: 957 - 983 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VH
VIKAA HOMES
1/6
0.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kelambakkam, Chennai

788 sq.ft Plot
₹37.04 L
841 sq.ft Plot
₹39.53 L
907 sq.ft Plot
₹42.63 L
919 sq.ft Plot
₹43.19 L
920 sq.ft Plot
₹43.24 L
930 sq.ft Plot
₹43.71 L
938 sq.ft Plot
₹44.09 L
947 sq.ft Plot
₹44.51 L
960 sq.ft Plot
₹45.12 L
970 sq.ft Plot
₹45.59 L
985 sq.ft Plot
₹46.3 L
990 sq.ft Plot
₹46.53 L
997 sq.ft Plot
₹46.86 L
1009 sq.ft Plot
₹47.42 L
1014 sq.ft Plot
₹47.66 L
1053 sq.ft Plot
₹49.49 L
1276 sq.ft Plot
₹59.97 L
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹60.44 L
1287 sq.ft Plot
₹60.49 L
1308 sq.ft Plot
₹61.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Kelambakkam

Vandalur, Chennai
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
59.0 L - 1.44 Cr
Thaiyur, OMR, Chennai
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
53.02 L - 86.7 L
Kelambakkam,Chennai
36.0 L - 1.68 Cr
Kelambakkam,Chennai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
69.0 L - 98.0 L
Kelambakkam,Chennai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
63.99 L - 93.98 L