Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Under Construction Projects in Kilpauk, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
P
PROPLEAF
1/14
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Kilpauk

4 BHK Flat
₹10.62 Cr - 12.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
GH
Green home
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kilpauk

3 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SC
Salma Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Kilpauk

3 BHK Flat
₹3.56 Cr - 3.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
IA
Indus Alliance Foundations
1/3

3 BHK Builder Floor in Kilpauk

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.06 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
RI
RMS Infra
1/8

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kilpauk

3 BHK Flat
₹4.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.2 Cr - 5.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
MP
Megh Promoters Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Megh Aarika

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Kilpauk

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
3 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Kilpauk)

KB
KG Builders
+ 1 more
1/22
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Egmore

3 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 4.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1695 - 2427 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kilpauk

Gallery Cover Pic of KG Rosetta
2.37 kmfrom
₹3.2 Cr - 4.58 Cr
KG Rosetta
KG Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Egmore, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Aum Griha
2.39 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 7.45 Cr
Navins Aum Griha
Navin's Housing & Properties
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Thousand Lights, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Navrang
3.80 kmfrom
₹1.5 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Harmony Navrang
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Kodambakkam, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Mercury
4.56 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Casagrand Mercury
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Perambur, Chennai
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer + 4 more
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
1/21
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Thousand Lights

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 2330 - 2485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/5
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 970 - 1235 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 4 more
1/40
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Perambur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 3952 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
IA
Individual Agent
1/29
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹77.82 L - 79.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.28 L - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1066 - 1695 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2032
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/28
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Alwarpet

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1181 - 1531 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
P
PROPLEAF
+ 2 more
1/31
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 658 - 2127 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
1.0 km away

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Chetpet

3 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1809 - 2570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/13
2.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Arumbakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/14
4.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in T Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
K
Kaizen
1/13
5.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Mogappair East

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1315 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
LH
Lifestyle Housing Chennai
1/9
6.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Mylapore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1454 - 1618 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
BT
Built Tech Associates
1/13
6.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Korattur

2 BHK Flat
₹93.8 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1137 - 1651 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
C
CityLiferealty
1/9
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vepery

3 BHK Flat
₹3.54 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftSizes: 2081 - 2211 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
DH
Dreamy Homes
+ 1 more
1/34
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Anna Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr - 5.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr - 6.15 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹7.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.04 K - 20.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1842 - 3379 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
RR
Royal Realtors
1/6
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Arumbakkam

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1456 - 1610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
P
PROPLEAF
1/9
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Royapettah

3 BHK Flat
₹7.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 2530 - 3200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
PG
Prop Guider
+ 2 more
1/24
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perambur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1075 - 1543 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
P
PROPLEAF
1/49
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koyambedu

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.51 Cr - 4.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1969 - 2887 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
P
PROPLEAF
1/29
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage
The Arc
RERA

4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Anna Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹5.96 Cr - 6.17 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftSizes: 2981 - 3086 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kilpauk, Chennai

Aspiran Garden Colony
18,134
Avg. Price per sq.ft
51.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Secretariat Colony
15,191
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kilpauk Garden Colony
2 people rated this locality
2.5
16,232
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
A K Swamy Nagar
14,602
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kilpauk, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Ankur Khushal Gardens
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Kilpauk,Chennai
2.13 Cr-4.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amara Ahaana
4 BHK Apartment
Kilpauk,Chennai
10.62 Cr-12.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BBCL Breeze Residences
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Kilpauk,Chennai
4.42 Cr-6.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Dior
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kilpauk,Chennai
2.87 Cr-3.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar Jasoda
3 BHK Apartment
Kilpauk,Chennai
3.51 Cr-3.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rainbow Crystal Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kilpauk,Chennai
4.61 Cr-7.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Vaikunt