Green City BuildersRequest ImagesGreen Paradise Village RERAResidential Land / Plots in Kolathur R.F. 1500 sq.ft Plot₹11.25 L1661 sq.ft Plot₹12.46 L1738 sq.ft Plot₹13.04 L1800 sq.ft Plot₹13.5 L1938 sq.ft Plot₹14.54 L2340 sq.ft Plot₹17.55 L2475 sq.ft Plot₹18.56 L2694 sq.ft Plot₹20.2 L2826 sq.ft Plot₹21.2 LAvg. Price: ₹750.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013Contact
Budget Housing and Properties1/86.1 kms awayZero BrokerageBudget Sri Sai Sundaram Nagar RERAResidential Land / Plots in Madayathur 920 sq.ft Plot₹15.64 L925 sq.ft Plot₹15.72 L1200 sq.ft Plot₹20.4 L1287 sq.ft Plot₹21.88 LAvg. Price: ₹1.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026Contact
VIKAA HOMES1/174.2 kms awayZero BrokerageABI Agni Enclave RERAResidential Land / Plots in Thaiyur 600 sq.ft Plot₹28.5 L840 sq.ft Plot₹39.9 L987 sq.ft Plot₹46.88 L990 sq.ft Plot₹47.02 L994 sq.ft Plot₹47.22 L1000 sq.ft Plot₹47.5 L1037 sq.ft Plot₹49.26 L1081 sq.ft Plot₹51.35 L1100 sq.ft Plot₹52.25 L1137 sq.ft Plot₹54.01 L1150 sq.ft Plot₹54.63 L1162 sq.ft Plot₹55.2 L1181 sq.ft Plot₹56.1 L1237 sq.ft Plot₹58.76 L1250 sq.ft Plot₹59.38 L1493 sq.ft Plot₹70.92 L1510 sq.ft Plot₹71.72 L1726 sq.ft Plot₹81.98 LAvg. Price: ₹4.75k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024Contact
AYMAR REAL ESTATE + 2 more1/194.9 kms awayZero BrokerageHiranandani Loftline Plot RERAResidential Land / Plots in Thaiyur 1200 sq.ft Plot₹47.99 L1500 sq.ft Plot₹59.98 L1800 sq.ft Plot₹71.98 L2000 sq.ft Plot₹79.98 LAvg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019Contact
GHGarnet Homes1/175.5 kms awayZero BrokerageSathiyam Serene Enclave Phase 4 RERAResidential Land / Plots in Sonallur 836 sq.ft Plot₹21.32 L2772 sq.ft Plot₹70.69 LAvg. Price: ₹2.55k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023Contact
PROPLEAF1/125.9 kms awayZero BrokerageRepublic of Nature RON Phase 1 And 2 RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Flats in Thiruporur 2 BHK Flat₹1.28 Cr - 1.49 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.13 Cr - 2.24 Cr3 BHK Villa₹3.7 Cr - 3.79 Cr4 BHK Villa₹5.13 Cr - 6.88 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.5 K - 14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1220 - 4745 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Casagrand Builder Private Limited1/36.1 kms awayZero BrokerageCasagrand Glenmere RERA3 BHK Villa in Thaiyur 3 BHK Villa₹1.34 Cr - 1.59 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.06 K - 6.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 2212 - 2349 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028Contact
AYMAR REAL ESTATE1/406.7 kms awayZero BrokerageSapphire Garden Phase 1 RERAResidential Land / Plots in Pudupakkam 775 sq.ft Plot₹24.79 L969 sq.ft Plot₹31 L1117 sq.ft Plot₹35.73 L2000 sq.ft Plot₹63.98 LAvg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022Contact
VEERA A + 1 more1/66.8 kms awayZero BrokerageSai Skanda Paradise RERAResidential Land / Plots in Thiruporur 700 sq.ft Plot₹34.99 L780 sq.ft Plot₹38.99 L1200 sq.ft Plot₹59.99 L1650 sq.ft Plot₹82.48 LAvg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026Contact
PEPKR Estates1/22.7 kms awayPKR Little India Phase 4 RERA1 BHK Flat in Ammapettai 1 BHK Flat₹27.61 L - 31.67 LAvg. Price: ₹8.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 340 - 390 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023Contact
HPHomeland properties 1/42.7 kms awayHarini Wonder City RERAResidential Land / Plots in Eachangadu 600 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2400 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestPossession: Oct, 2022Contact
VGP Square1/23.4 kms awayVGP Gold Chip RERAResidential Land / Plots in Thoothukkudi, Changalpattu 6458 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request25833 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestPossession: Jul, 2020Contact
KHKrish Housing & Property1/133.5 kms awayOMR Golden City RERAResidential Land / Plots in Illalur RF 425 sq.ft Plot₹5.53 L600 sq.ft Plot₹7.8 L720 sq.ft Plot₹9.36 L831 sq.ft Plot₹10.8 L964 sq.ft Plot₹12.53 L1122 sq.ft Plot₹14.59 L2400 sq.ft Plot₹31.2 LAvg. Price: ₹1.3k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023Contact
ParameshwariOwner1/133.6 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Thaiyur, Chennai RERA₹20.0 LAvg. price: ₹2.48k/sq.ft815 sq.ftPlot areaNorth FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Sushil Hari International Residential School- 0.1 kmMirchi Kitchen- 0.1 kmKayaar Bus Stop- 0.1 kmContact
KousalyaOwner1/133.7 kms awayNo BrokerageResidential Land / Plot in Nellikuppam, Othivakkam R.F., Chennai RERA₹16.0 LAvg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftPlot area Nearby: Government High School, Asthinapuram- 4.8 kmKattur Bus Stop- 4.7 kmContact
i5 Housing & Properties1/83.7 kms awayI5 The Palace RERAResidential Land / Plots in Nellikuppam 700 sq.ft Plot₹17.49 L750 sq.ft Plot₹18.74 L800 sq.ft Plot₹19.99 L850 sq.ft Plot₹21.24 L900 sq.ft Plot₹22.49 L950 sq.ft Plot₹23.74 L1000 sq.ft Plot₹24.99 L1100 sq.ft Plot₹27.49 L1200 sq.ft Plot₹29.99 L1500 sq.ft Plot₹37.48 L1600 sq.ft Plot₹39.98 L1800 sq.ft Plot₹44.98 L2000 sq.ft Plot₹49.98 L2100 sq.ft Plot₹52.48 L2300 sq.ft Plot₹57.48 L2500 sq.ft Plot₹62.48 LAvg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026Contact