More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 204

Flats for Sale in Kotivakkam, Thoraipakkam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kotivakkam? Housing.com offers 203+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 175+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kotivakkam. Choose from 42+ New Projects, 37+ Resale Projects and 16+ Owner Properties for sale in Kotivakkam. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kotivakkam, Thoraipakkam, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Nutech Kamalalaya (1296 sq.ft)
₹84.24 L - 1.01 Cr
Thoraipakkam, Chennai
BBCL Harsham (1043 sq.ft)
₹59.97 L - 85.33 L
Thoraipakkam, Chennai
Shelter Florence (494 sq.ft)
₹33.54 L - 61.38 L
Thoraipakkam, Chennai
Casagrand Pallagio (2630 sq.ft)
₹2.78 Cr - 3.0 Cr
Thoraipakkam, Chennai
Sree Guru Atulya (1386 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Thoraipakkam, Chennai
S Grand Springs (983 sq.ft)
₹85.03 L - 1.12 Cr
Thoraipakkam, Chennai
Radiance Eternity (1356 sq.ft)
₹1.69 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Thoraipakkam, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1710 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Mettukuppam, Thoraipakkam
2 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Mettukuppam, Thoraipakkam
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Kotivakkam, Thoraipakkam
...Read more
AH
Acre Home
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thoraipakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹84.24 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
IA
Individual Agent
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thoraipakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹59.97 L - 67.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014
Updated
4w ago
IA
Individual Agent
1/3
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thoraipakkam

1 BHK Flat
₹33.54 L - 34.43 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
TR
Titan Realtors
1/25
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Thoraipakkam

3 BHK Villa
₹2.78 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
HR
Highrise Realty
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thoraipakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
2d ago
SR
S Realty
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thoraipakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹85.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
SP
SEA PROPERTIES
+ 4 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thoraipakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.63 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kotivakkam

Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Eternity
0.39 kmfrom
₹1.69 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Radiance Eternity
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thoraipakkam, Chennai
SP
SEA PROPERTIES
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Trinity
0.63 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.23 Cr
DRA Trinity
DRA Homes
3 BHK Flat Thoraipakkam, Chennai
SP
Sea Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Pebble Brook
1.85 kmfrom
₹88.0 L - 2.05 Cr
Jain Pebble Brook
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thoraipakkam, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Doshi Risington 2
2.97 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Doshi Risington 2
Doshi Housing
2, 3 BHK Flats Karapakkam, Chennai
DH
Doshi Housing
Developer + 1 more
EE
Emaar Elite
Play video
1/33
New Booking
Radiance Eternity
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.28k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
EE
Emaar Elite
Play video
1/33
New Booking
Radiance Eternity
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
PM
Prop Mart
1/25
New Booking
Jain Pebble Brook Phase II
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationSwimming PoolRainwater HarvestingGated Community
Updated
4w ago
MP
MADRAS PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
APL Global School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Old Mahabalipuram Road- 0.1 kmGeetham Veg Restauran...+ More
Updated
4w ago
BH
BRICK HOMES AND REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumGated CommunityVastu Compliant
Propleaf
1/17
New Booking
Akshaya Tango
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
2022 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
TT
The Top Spot Realty
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
Jain Pebble Brook Phase II
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
1033 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AB
Asset Build Ventures
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.19k/sq.ft
1714 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationLiftGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Kotivakkam

Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Pebble Brook
₹88.0 L - 2.05 Cr
Jain Pebble Brook
by Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Thoraipakkam, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Seven 77
₹1.06 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Jains Seven 77
by Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Perungudi, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Amoha
₹98.41 L - 98.95 L
Pearl Amoha
by Pearl Housing
3 BHK Flat
Medavakkam, Chennai
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/30
New Booking
Radiance Eternity
RERA
₹3.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.14k/sq.ft
2617 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/30
New Booking
Radiance Eternity
RERA
₹2.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.35k/sq.ft
1918 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/30
New Booking
Radiance Eternity
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.65k/sq.ft
2710 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/22
New Booking
Radiance Eternity
RERA
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.13k/sq.ft
1356 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Orchids The International School - ThoraipakkamChildren Play AreaGat...+ More
Updated
3w ago
G
Gowthaman
1/5
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
6d ago
GE
GOLD EARTH PROPERTIES
1/2
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
APL Global School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Old Mahabalipuram Road- 0.8 kmGeetham Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmGrand Square- 0....+ More
VT
V Two Properties
1/4
Resale
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PR
Pro Realty's
1/5
New Booking
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Apollo Cradle & Children's Hospital Karapakkam, ChennaiClose to TempleGated Community
PX
Prop Xplore
1/14
New Booking
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
2432 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Kotivakkam, Chennai

Selvakumar Avenue
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Block 9
5,681
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Suleiman Nagar
10,362
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Annani
5,950
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.46%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Kotivakkam, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Eternity
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thoraipakkam,Chennai
1.69 Cr-3.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaya Sai Gredam
2 BHK Apartment
Thoraipakkam,Chennai
55.44 L-58.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shelter Florence
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thoraipakkam,Chennai
33.54 L-61.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Trinity
3 BHK Apartment
Thoraipakkam,Chennai
1.06 Cr-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KSA Ananya
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thoraipakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Geetham Apartments
Property
Thoraipakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Deeps
2 BHK Apartment
Kotivakkam,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Radiance Paradise
Residential Plots
Injambakkam,Chennai
1.09 Cr-3.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiyaa Padmanabha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karapakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anugragha Sai Prestige
3 BHK Apartment
Pallikaranai,Chennai
1.6 Cr-1.64 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kotivakkam, Chennai